Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 8 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENIS DE MESA PARLA 3 3 0 15 3 6
2 CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL 3 3 0 13 5 6
3 SON CLADERA TTC 2 2 0 8 5 4
4 NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS 3 2 1 10 8 4
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA VILLA DE VALDEMORO 3 2 1 9 9 4
6 CLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA 2 1 1 6 6 2
7 T.M. DAGANZO 3 1 2 8 10 2
8 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A 4 1 3 10 14 2
9 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 3 1 2 7 11 2
10 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES 5 1 4 12 19 2
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS 3 0 3 5 13 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 4
29/10/2022
18:00
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
2
4
CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16530
JAN PAULO RAPISURA ALFONSO
YLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
11-75-1112-108-114-11
BLic: 2326
FERNANDO DEL CORRAL CUERVO
XLic: 39584
JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ BAJAÑA
8-118-119-11
CLic: 20581
HECTOR IGNACIO MINDER RODRÍGUEZ
ZLic: 36811
ANTONIO IGLESIAS PARDILLOS
11-212-1011-4
ALic: 16530
JAN PAULO RAPISURA ALFONSO
XLic: 39584
JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ BAJAÑA
5-116-113-11
CLic: 20581
HECTOR IGNACIO MINDER RODRÍGUEZ
YLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
8-1111-94-1111-48-11
BLic: 2326
FERNANDO DEL CORRAL CUERVO
ZLic: 36811
ANTONIO IGLESIAS PARDILLOS
11-611-111-3
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
188 / 188
CEIP FELIPE II - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO CIFUENTES GARRIDO
30/10/2022
10:00
TENIS DE MESA PARLA
5
1
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS
TENIS DE MESA PARLA CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2001
FELIX AVILES CABRERA
YLic: 24177
JORGE FERNANDEZ CRUCETA
7-1111-711-511-6
BLic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
XLic: 30510
MARTIN ALONSO GOMZALEZ
11-411-211-4
CLic: 29198
JORGE UTRILLA GATICA
ZLic: 23019
DANIEL BAUTISTA ATANES
12-1011-95-118-1111-6
ALic: 2001
FELIX AVILES CABRERA
XLic: 30510
MARTIN ALONSO GOMZALEZ
11-911-411-4
CLic: 29198
JORGE UTRILLA GATICA
YLic: 24177
JORGE FERNANDEZ CRUCETA
12-106-117-114-11
BLic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
ZLic: 23019
DANIEL BAUTISTA ATANES
11-611-711-9
Juegos:
16 / 6
Puntos
215 / 168
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE DEL BOSQUE - Parla (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE JULIAN VERDUGO SANCHEZ
30/10/2022
10:30
T.M. DAGANZO
2
4
CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL
CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL T.M. DAGANZO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
YLic: 5779
ROBERTO GONZALEZ AGUADO
8-1111-611-911-4
BLic: 36811
ANTONIO IGLESIAS PARDILLOS
XLic: 20027
DANIEL LEYVA GONZALEZ
15-139-113-119-11
CLic: 39584
JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ BAJAÑA
ZLic: 20873
HELMUT WOLFGANG REINECKE
12-1011-410-125-1111-3
ALic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
XLic: 20027
DANIEL LEYVA GONZALEZ
11-211-511-3
CLic: 39584
JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ BAJAÑA
YLic: 5779
ROBERTO GONZALEZ AGUADO
11-711-911-9
BLic: 36811
ANTONIO IGLESIAS PARDILLOS
ZLic: 20873
HELMUT WOLFGANG REINECKE
3-113-114-11
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
202 / 184
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE DAGANZO DE ARRIBA - Daganzo de Arriba (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO CIFUENTES GARRIDO
30/10/2022
11:00
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
4
2
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
YLic: 39441
MATEO MARTÍNEZ RUIZ
14-1214-1211-6
BLic: 35214
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
XLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
11-58-1112-109-116-11
CLic: 27913
DANIEL RAMIREZ GIL
ZLic: 17339
DIEGO PRADO MARTÍN
7-119-119-11
ALic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
XLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
15-138-115-1110-12
CLic: 27913
DANIEL RAMIREZ GIL
YLic: 39441
MATEO MARTÍNEZ RUIZ
11-910-124-1111-811-8
BLic: 35214
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
ZLic: 17339
DIEGO PRADO MARTÍN
11-46-117-1111-58-11
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
238 / 248
PABELLON MARTIN DONES - Rozas de Madrid (Las) (Madrid)
Árbitro: ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos