Temporada 2020-2021

Temporada 2020-2021

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2020/2021 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

FASE FINAL DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 3-4 / Temporada 2020/2021

FF-DHF-3-4 Jornada 13
22/05/2021
10:00
SURIS CALELLA
4
2
ETM TORRELAVEGA
ETM TORRELAVEGA SURIS CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
YLic: 28314
LLUNA DIEZ ARROYO
11-411-611-8
BLic: 22477
NAYARA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
XLic: 25650
ELISABETH CABANAS MONFORT
3-113-112-11
CLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
8-115-1111-79-11
ALic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
XLic: 25650
ELISABETH CABANAS MONFORT
8-117-116-11
CLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
YLic: 28314
LLUNA DIEZ ARROYO
11-511-811-5
BLic: 22477
NAYARA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
ZLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
4-118-114-11
Juegos:
7 / 12
Puntos
144 / 175
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN AVENIDA MARIA ANGELS ANGLADA, 11 - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
22/05/2021
10:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
2
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF GIRBAU VIC T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21070
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
YLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
6-1111-66-118-11
BLic: 19272
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
XLic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
11-611-911-9
CLic: 20735
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
ZLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
13-119-1111-714-12
ALic: 21070
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
XLic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
11-99-1111-811-5
CLic: 20735
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
YLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
5-116-119-11
BLic: 19272
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
ZLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
11-311-211-6
Juegos:
13 / 8
Puntos
206 / 181
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN AVENIDA MARIA ANGELS ANGLADA, 11 - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL
22/05/2021
17:00
UE SANT CUGAT
3
3
MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS
UE SANT CUGAT MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
YLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
11-511-611-9
BLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
XLic: 6048
NIDIA PEREZ HOZ
8-118-1111-99-11
CLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
ZLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
10-1211-97-1116-146-11
ALic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
XLic: 6048
NIDIA PEREZ HOZ
11-511-711-4
CLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
YLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
11-57-115-117-11
BLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
ZLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
11-511-38-1111-5
Juegos:
13 / 10
Puntos
223 / 197
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE LA RAMBLA DEL CELLER RAMBLA JAUME SABAT S/N - Sant Cugat del Vallès (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
23/05/2021
11:00
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
4
2
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 36231
CHLOE ANNA THOMAS WU
YLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
11-88-1110-1211-79-11
BLic: 25462
MARTA PEÑARANDO BAREA
XLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
7-117-116-11
CLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 27006
IRATI FUSHU ARTOLA SAAVEDRA
11-98-1111-1311-610-12
ALic: 36231
CHLOE ANNA THOMAS WU
XLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
8-1111-611-811-3
CLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
11-811-136-1113-1111-4
BLic: 25462
MARTA PEÑARANDO BAREA
ZLic: 27006
IRATI FUSHU ARTOLA SAAVEDRA
4-118-116-11
Juegos:
10 / 15
Puntos
231 / 241
POLIDEPORTIVO DE BERA BERA PASEO DE LAS AVES, 5 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: IÑIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
FF-DHF-3-4 Jornada 14
22/05/2021
15:00
ETM TORRELAVEGA
2
4
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
ETM TORRELAVEGA GIRBAU VIC T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
YLic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
5-118-1112-104-11
BLic: 22477
NAYARA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
XLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
2-113-114-11
CLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
ZLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
9-115-115-11
ALic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
XLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
11-911-611-4
CLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
YLic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
11-811-811-3
BLic: 22477
NAYARA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
ZLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
7-118-112-11
Juegos:
7 / 12
Puntos
140 / 180
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN AVENIDA MARIA ANGELS ANGLADA, 11 - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
22/05/2021
18:30
SON CLADERA TTC
5
1
SURIS CALELLA
SURIS CALELLA SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25650
ELISABETH CABANAS MONFORT
YLic: 18659
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
9-113-114-11
BLic: 28314
LLUNA DIEZ ARROYO
XLic: 18619
EDINA KRISZTINA TÓTH
3-115-117-11
CLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
ZLic: 19220
ANA PEDREGOSA LADRON DE GUEVARA
11-712-108-1111-6
ALic: 25650
ELISABETH CABANAS MONFORT
XLic: 18619
EDINA KRISZTINA TÓTH
4-116-118-11
CLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
YLic: 18659
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
3-116-1110-12
BLic: 28314
LLUNA DIEZ ARROYO
ZLic: 19220
ANA PEDREGOSA LADRON DE GUEVARA
3-111-114-11
Juegos:
3 / 16
Puntos
118 / 200
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN AVENIDA MARIA ANGELS ANGLADA, 11 - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL
22/05/2021
18:30
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
4
2
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20735
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
YLic: 3140
GALIA DVORAK KHASANOVA
5-1112-145-11
BLic: 21070
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
XLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
12-1013-1511-811-7
CLic: 19272
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
ZLic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
6-1112-1411-69-11
ALic: 20735
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
XLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
3-116-117-11
CLic: 19272
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
YLic: 3140
GALIA DVORAK KHASANOVA
8-1111-138-11
BLic: 21070
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
ZLic: 6576
MARIA BALANZO JUANDO
11-711-211-5
Juegos:
7 / 13
Puntos
183 / 200
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN AVENIDA MARIA ANGELS ANGLADA, 11 - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
FF-DHF-3-4 Jornada 15
23/05/2021
11:00
SON CLADERA TTC
3
3
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
SON CLADERA TTC TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19220
ANA PEDREGOSA LADRON DE GUEVARA
YLic: 3140
GALIA DVORAK KHASANOVA
6-112-113-11
BLic: 18619
EDINA KRISZTINA TÓTH
XLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
11-611-611-9
CLic: 18659
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
ZLic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
8-116-1111-312-109-11
ALic: 19220
ANA PEDREGOSA LADRON DE GUEVARA
XLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
11-911-511-6
CLic: 18659
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
YLic: 3140
GALIA DVORAK KHASANOVA
4-1112-143-11
BLic: 18619
EDINA KRISZTINA TÓTH
ZLic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
7-1111-611-311-7
Juegos:
11 / 10
Puntos
182 / 183
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN AVENIDA MARIA ANGELS ANGLADA, 11 - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL
23/05/2021
11:00
SURIS CALELLA
1
5
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
SURIS CALELLA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
YLic: 20735
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
11-911-911-1311-5
BLic: 28314
LLUNA DIEZ ARROYO
XLic: 19272
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
4-112-113-11
CLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
ZLic: 21070
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
0-110-110-11
ALic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
XLic: 19272
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
11-86-115-116-11
CLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
YLic: 20735
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
0-110-110-11
BLic: 28314
LLUNA DIEZ ARROYO
ZLic: 21070
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
1-111-116-11
Juegos:
4 / 16
Puntos
89 / 209
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN AVENIDA MARIA ANGELS ANGLADA, 11 - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos