Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 6 6 0 25 11 12
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 6 4 2 24 13 8
3 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 5 4 1 20 11 8
4 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 7 3 4 22 22 6
5 ILLAS CÍES TM 3 2 1 9 9 4
6 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 2 2 13 14 4
7 SURIS CALELLA 4 2 2 12 13 4
8 CIDADE DE NARON 6 2 4 17 20 4
9 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 3 1 2 8 11 2
10 ETM TORRELAVEGA 4 1 3 10 15 2
11 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 4 1 3 8 17 2
12 AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 6 1 5 13 25 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHF-1 Jornada 5
26/10/2019
10:30
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
4
3
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO GIRBAU VIC T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
YLic: 31809
VALERIIA KUDINOVA
9-1111-213-118-1111-7
BLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
XLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
5-118-1111-410-12
CLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
11-911-131-111-11
ALic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
XLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
11-611-611-9
CLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 31809
VALERIIA KUDINOVA
4-113-112-11
BLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
ZLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
11-711-78-1111-7
DANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
DNOA MUÑOZ VILA
VALERIIA KUDINOVA
12-1011-136-118-11
Juegos:
12 / 15
Puntos
230 / 255
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: RAMON ALTARRIBA CUNILL
26/10/2019
12:00
BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA
5
1
CIDADE DE NARON
CIDADE DE NARON BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
5-1110-125-11
BLic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
XLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
9-1110-122-11
CLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
ZLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
4-113-116-11
ALic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
XLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
6-1111-311-811-9
CLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
9-117-1112-14
BLic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
ZLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
4-117-116-11
Juegos:
3 / 16
Puntos
138 / 201
PAVELLO DEL MOLI DE L ESQUERRA - Balaguer (Lleida)
Árbitro: JUAN ANTONIO FLORES MARTINEZ
26/10/2019
17:00
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
4
3
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17683
ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZ
YLic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
12-105-116-119-11
BLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
XLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
11-711-611-6
CLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
11-88-117-1111-311-4
ALic: 17683
ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZ
XLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
10-1211-26-112-11
CLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
8-1111-99-117-11
BLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
11-79-1111-29-1111-7
DLIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
DANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
9-116-1111-511-611-8
Juegos:
15 / 15
Puntos
276 / 256
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA
26/10/2019
17:00
AUTOESCUELA CINANIA
3
4
ETM TORRELAVEGA
AUTOESCUELA CINANIA ETM TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
YLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
11-711-511-2
BLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
XLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
11-86-117-1111-13
CLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
ZLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
9-115-1110-12
ALic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
XLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
16-1411-911-5
CLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
YLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
7-1111-69-119-11
BLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
ZLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
8-119-1111-611-811-8
DLAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
DNORA HARASZTI
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
9-117-116-11
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
238 / 235
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE ROMARIGO - Cangas (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MANUEL PEREIRO PEREZ
26/10/2019
18:30
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
4
3
CIDADE DE NARON
CIDADE DE NARON TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
YLic: 6576
MARIA BALANZO JUANDO
11-411-511-7
BLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
XLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
11-611-913-1511-9
CLic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
ZLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
5-117-115-11
ALic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
XLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
11-99-1111-83-1110-12
CLic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
YLic: 6576
MARIA BALANZO JUANDO
11-811-811-7
BLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
ZLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
9-119-1111-99-11
DCRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
DJANA RIERA MOLONS
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
4-1113-154-11
Juegos:
12 / 13
Puntos
232 / 241
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
27/10/2019
10:00
ILLAS CÍES TM
4
2
ETM TORRELAVEGA
ETM TORRELAVEGA ILLAS CÍES TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
YLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
7-119-118-11
BLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
XLic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
4-113-114-11
CLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
ZLic: 15277
CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ
11-511-48-1111-5
ALic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
XLic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
4-116-1110-12
CLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
YLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
11-911-56-1111-137-11
BLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
ZLic: 15277
CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ
11-811-711-1311-1313-11
Juegos:
8 / 15
Puntos
199 / 226
XIMNASIO DO CARME - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: EVA MARIA MOLINA CHAVEZ
27/10/2019
11:00
SURIS CALELLA
2
4
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO SURIS CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
YLic: 24334
MARIONA GARRIDO PIFERRER
11-311-611-3
BLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
XLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
8-112-115-11
CLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
11-134-118-11
ALic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
XLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
11-614-127-1111-9
CLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 24334
MARIONA GARRIDO PIFERRER
11-611-511-4
BLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
ZLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
19-177-1111-611-6
Juegos:
12 / 8
Puntos
195 / 173
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI CASAS CASAS

Enlaces

Otros contenidos