Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 6 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 5 5 0 22 11 10
2 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 3 3 0 16 2 6
3 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 4 3 1 18 8 6
4 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 4 3 1 17 8 6
5 FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M. 5 2 3 15 16 4
6 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 3 1 2 10 9 2
7 C.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS 3 1 2 7 11 2
8 CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 3 1 2 7 13 2
9 ALUCHE T.M- A 4 0 4 6 20 0
10 C.D.E. MIAMPI GUADALAJARA T.M. 4 0 4 2 22 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-6 Jornada 5
26/10/2019
16:00
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION
5
1
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9654
RAUL MAICAS ANDRES
YLic: 23940
MAURICIO ANTONIO LA ROSA SUAREZ
12-1013-1111-6
BLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
XLic: 7382
FRANCISCO ABAD PEREZ
12-1410-127-11
CLic: 879
EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES
ZLic: 9069
JORGE DELGADO PLOU
9-1111-87-117-11
ALic: 9654
RAUL MAICAS ANDRES
XLic: 7382
FRANCISCO ABAD PEREZ
6-118-1114-16
CLic: 879
EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES
YLic: 23940
MAURICIO ANTONIO LA ROSA SUAREZ
11-66-119-1111-911-13
BLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 9069
JORGE DELGADO PLOU
5-119-1110-12
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
199 / 227
IES AZUCARERA - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: FERNANDO SUBIRON MARTIN
26/10/2019
18:00
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
4
3
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34239
JUAN DAVID GARCIA GOMEZ
YLic: 2009
VICTOR MANUEL DOBATO FERRER
14-125-119-1112-14
BLic: 14842
ALBERTO ALIAGA GATO
XLic: 7632
DENNIS FAULKNER PALLARUELO
11-711-711-5
CLic: 10353
ANTONIO BEJARANO LEON
ZLic: 7631
DONALD FAULKNER PALLARUELO
11-611-711-9
ALic: 34239
JUAN DAVID GARCIA GOMEZ
XLic: 7632
DENNIS FAULKNER PALLARUELO
11-611-96-119-1113-11
CLic: 10353
ANTONIO BEJARANO LEON
YLic: 2009
VICTOR MANUEL DOBATO FERRER
6-111-1111-78-11
BLic: 14842
ALBERTO ALIAGA GATO
ZLic: 7631
DONALD FAULKNER PALLARUELO
8-1112-1012-1411-87-11
DALBERTO ALIAGA GATO
JUAN DAVID GARCIA GOMEZ
DVICTOR MANUEL DOBATO FERRER
DONALD FAULKNER PALLARUELO
11-611-911-5
Juegos:
16 / 11
Puntos
265 / 251
CEIP JORGE GUILLEN - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALBERTO HERRERA MORUECO
27/10/2019
10:00
ALUCHE T.M- A
3
4
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS ALUCHE T.M- A J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7632
DENNIS FAULKNER PALLARUELO
YLic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
8-1111-77-115-11
BLic: 7631
DONALD FAULKNER PALLARUELO
XLic: 21773
PABLO ELVIRA CAÑADILLAS
11-511-711-1311-5
CLic: 34546
VICTOR DOBATO RAMIREZ
ZLic: 9610
IGNACIO RUBIO LAINA
3-1111-711-911-4
ALic: 7632
DENNIS FAULKNER PALLARUELO
XLic: 21773
PABLO ELVIRA CAÑADILLAS
11-97-114-116-11
CLic: 34546
VICTOR DOBATO RAMIREZ
YLic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
3-114-118-11
BLic: 7631
DONALD FAULKNER PALLARUELO
ZLic: 9610
IGNACIO RUBIO LAINA
11-911-814-12
DDONALD FAULKNER PALLARUELO
VICTOR DOBATO RAMIREZ
DCYRIL MOREL .
IGNACIO RUBIO LAINA
11-411-111-6
Juegos:
14 / 11
Puntos
223 / 216
FEDERACION MADRILEÑA DE TENIS DE MESA - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: ARACELY AREBY MORALES GUARDADO
27/10/2019
10:00
FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M.
3
4
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33561
GONZALO NICOLAS CAICO PAVEZ
YLic: 18040
KUBA KORDOWSKI RESZKA
11-413-1112-10
BLic: 18016
GONZALO OBREGON BALTASAR
XLic: 6190
AURELIO VALERO VALLEJO
7-1111-76-119-11
CLic: 8626
ROBERTO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 19162
DANIEL DEL POZO SANTACRUZ
6-118-1111-78-11
ALic: 33561
GONZALO NICOLAS CAICO PAVEZ
XLic: 6190
AURELIO VALERO VALLEJO
11-911-311-6
CLic: 8626
ROBERTO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 18040
KUBA KORDOWSKI RESZKA
14-1213-1111-9
BLic: 18016
GONZALO OBREGON BALTASAR
ZLic: 19162
DANIEL DEL POZO SANTACRUZ
11-96-117-115-11
DROBERTO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
GONZALO NICOLAS CAICO PAVEZ
DDANIEL DEL POZO SANTACRUZ
KUBA KORDOWSKI RESZKA
11-96-1112-1011-7
Juegos:
15 / 10
Puntos
242 / 234
CEIP FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO - Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
Árbitro: ADRIAN RUIZ GARCIA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos