Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 11 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 6 4 2 26 12 8
2 CONSERVAS LOLA 5 4 1 21 9 8
3 RC LABRADORES 5 4 1 19 12 8
4 CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA 6 4 2 19 19 8
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE 4 3 1 15 9 6
6 FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA 3 2 1 11 7 4
7 CARMONA TENIS DE MESA 5 2 3 15 16 4
8 A.D. TRES BALCONES 6 2 4 17 21 4
9 CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 5 1 4 12 20 2
10 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES 4 1 3 6 19 2
11 ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 5 0 5 7 24 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-11 Jornada 6
09/11/2019
11:00
CONSERVAS LOLA
5
1
A.D. TRES BALCONES
A.D. TRES BALCONES CONSERVAS LOLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7536
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
YLic: 8659
DAVID PEREZ GONZALEZ
11-77-1111-58-1112-14
BLic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
XLic: 18367
JESUS GOMEZ PEREZ
11-911-136-1110-12
CLic: 23889
MARLON LOPEZ PEREZ
ZLic: 10808
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ
7-117-114-11
ALic: 7536
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
XLic: 18367
JESUS GOMEZ PEREZ
11-77-117-119-11
CLic: 23889
MARLON LOPEZ PEREZ
YLic: 8659
DAVID PEREZ GONZALEZ
10-1210-127-11
BLic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
ZLic: 10808
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ
11-86-1111-413-11
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
207 / 235
PABELLON CUBIERTO MUNICIPAL DE AYAMONTE - Ayamonte (Huelva)
Árbitro: ANTONIO SEBASTIAN BIEDMA CABET
09/11/2019
11:00
CARMONA TENIS DE MESA
2
4
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
CARMONA TENIS DE MESA IMEX DON BENITO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21365
PABLO MARTINEZ CARRERA
YLic: 6850
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
11-17-117-1111-811-8
BLic: 17356
RAFAEL CARO DE LA BARREDA
XLic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
9-118-119-11
CLic: 17932
ANTONIO E. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
15-1313-153-116-11
ALic: 21365
PABLO MARTINEZ CARRERA
XLic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
7-1111-23-114-11
CLic: 17932
ANTONIO E. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 6850
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
3-117-115-11
BLic: 17356
RAFAEL CARO DE LA BARREDA
ZLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
11-98-1111-911-8
Juegos:
8 / 15
Puntos
191 / 227
CEIP SAN BLAS (PABELLON) - Carmona (Sevilla)
Árbitro: DAVID OJEDA RODRIGUEZ
09/11/2019
16:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE
5
1
CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA
CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
YLic: 34032
DANIEL FELIPE IBAÑEZ HERRERA
4-1111-89-115-11
BLic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
XLic: 2341
MOISES MULERO GOMEZ
4-116-114-11
CLic: 6763
JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGAS
ZLic: 22385
MOISES GALLARDO MARTIN
9-118-1111-93-11
ALic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
XLic: 2341
MOISES MULERO GOMEZ
2-113-114-11
CLic: 6763
JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGAS
YLic: 34032
DANIEL FELIPE IBAÑEZ HERRERA
11-711-911-3
BLic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
ZLic: 22385
MOISES GALLARDO MARTIN
5-119-1111-75-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
146 / 208
IES MAR DE CADIZ - Puerto de Santa María (El) (Cádiz)
Árbitro: JUAN GROSSO LAGOSTENA
09/11/2019
17:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87
3
4
A.D. TRES BALCONES
A.D. TRES BALCONES CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7536
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
YLic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
11-611-99-1111-7
BLic: 23889
MARLON LOPEZ PEREZ
XLic: 1589
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ CABACO
11-91-1110-127-11
CLic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
ZLic: 29925
JAVIER IGNACIO ORELOGIO OROZCO
12-1410-128-11
ALic: 7536
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
XLic: 1589
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ CABACO
11-87-1111-211-9
CLic: 21109
ENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
YLic: 9416
MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
10-1213-1511-911-411-4
BLic: 23889
MARLON LOPEZ PEREZ
ZLic: 29925
JAVIER IGNACIO ORELOGIO OROZCO
8-119-119-11
DENRIQUE LARGO ROMAN
FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZ
DMIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZ
JAVIER IGNACIO ORELOGIO OROZCO
11-612-1014-12
Juegos:
13 / 13
Puntos
260 / 248
COLEGIO COLON MARISTAS - Huelva (Huelva)
Árbitro: PABLO HEREDIA MANTIS
09/11/2019
17:30
RC LABRADORES
4
3
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
IMEX DON BENITO T.M. RC LABRADORES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
YLic: 34004
MAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIO
11-96-1114-1211-3
BLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
XLic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
9-1114-124-115-11
CLic: 6850
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
ZLic: 31006
MANUEL DIAZ MARQUEZ
12-109-1111-45-1111-6
ALic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
XLic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
12-1011-99-115-1111-8
CLic: 6850
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
YLic: 34004
MAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIO
9-119-1111-913-119-11
BLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
ZLic: 31006
MANUEL DIAZ MARQUEZ
13-116-115-1111-67-11
DHECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
DMAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIO
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
11-137-118-11
Juegos:
14 / 17
Puntos
289 / 309
SALA FUNDACION CAJASOL- - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: IGNACIO MANUEL BELLIDO YEBENES

Enlaces

Otros contenidos