Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 OROSO ABANCA 10 10 0 44 17 20
2 COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 10 9 1 45 17 18
3 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI 10 8 2 37 24 16
4 AVILES T.M. 10 7 3 39 22 14
5 CORVERASTUR TM 10 5 5 32 29 10
6 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 10 5 5 31 30 10
7 TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 10 4 6 32 30 8
8 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS 10 4 6 28 34 8
9 C.T.M.CORUÑA 10 2 8 22 39 4
10 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA 10 1 9 12 48 2
11 BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 10 0 10 15 47 0

123
456
PDF-1 Jornada 3
14/12/2019
11:00
C.T.M.CORUÑA
1
5
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
C.T.M.CORUÑA TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
7-114-1111-59-11
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
5-116-1110-12
CLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
ZLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-77-114-1113-1111-9
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
9-112-1111-98-11
CLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
11-912-109-117-114-11
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
ZLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-99-118-1111-911-13
Juegos:
9 / 17
Puntos
221 / 268
PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO DE BASTIAGUEIRO IES MARIA CASARES - Oleiros (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JOSE LUIS AMOR GOMEZ
14/12/2019
11:00
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
4
3
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
14-1214-128-113-1111-6
BLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
2-114-111-11
CLic: 18410
ANTIA RAMA VECINO
ZLic: 20529
ANTIA PITA MARIÑO
11-211-411-7
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
XLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
9-118-113-11
CLic: 18410
ANTIA RAMA VECINO
YLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
7-1112-1011-811-7
BLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 20529
ANTIA PITA MARIÑO
11-132-111-11
DANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
ANTIA RAMA VECINO
DCANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
4-119-116-11
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
184 / 235
PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO DE BASTIAGUEIRO IES MARIA CASARES - Oleiros (A Coruña)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
14/12/2019
16:00
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
4
2
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
9-1111-43-1111-54-11
BLic: 6666
MARIA VICTORIA VILAR CARAMES
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
1-1111-49-117-11
CLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
ZLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
9-1113-1111-211-4
ALic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
6-118-1111-93-11
CLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
6-118-1111-711-811-9
BLic: 6666
MARIA VICTORIA VILAR CARAMES
ZLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
2-119-115-11
Juegos:
10 / 15
Puntos
201 / 228
PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO DE BASTIAGUEIRO IES MARIA CASARES - Oleiros (A Coruña)
Árbitro: CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
14/12/2019
16:00
C.T.M.CORUÑA
2
4
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
YLic: 22360
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELA
11-011-311-9
BLic: 20529
ANTIA PITA MARIÑO
XLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
8-116-117-11
CLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
11-511-711-6
ALic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
XLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-411-411-9
CLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
YLic: 22360
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELA
11-711-112-10
BLic: 20529
ANTIA PITA MARIÑO
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
8-1111-511-35-114-11
Juegos:
14 / 6
Puntos
193 / 139
PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO DE BASTIAGUEIRO IES MARIA CASARES - Oleiros (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARIA DOLORES PAZ LOPEZ
14/12/2019
16:00
OROSO ABANCA
4
2
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA OROSO ABANCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
4-115-117-11
BLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
XLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
11-97-116-117-11
CLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
9-114-113-11
ALic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
XLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
12-1411-811-811-6
CLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
2-114-117-11
BLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
11-411-411-5
Juegos:
7 / 13
Puntos
154 / 190
COMPLEXO DEPORTIVO JUANITO AMIGO FERREIRO - Oroso (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARCOS ESPANTOSO SANDE
14/12/2019
16:00
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
4
2
CORVERASTUR TM
CORVERASTUR TM MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
13-1111-811-8
BLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
XLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
11-510-1213-154-11
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
ZLic: 3414
ELISABET CADILLA VEIGA
9-114-118-11
ALic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
XLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
8-115-1111-99-11
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-711-711-9
BLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
ZLic: 3414
ELISABET CADILLA VEIGA
6-116-1112-14
Juegos:
8 / 12
Puntos
184 / 204
COMPLEXO DEPORTIVO JUANITO AMIGO FERREIRO - Oroso (A Coruña)
Árbitro: SARA PEREZ DE JESUS
14/12/2019
16:00
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
1
5
AVILES T.M.
AVILES T.M. RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
12-1011-710-1211-9
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
10-1211-134-11
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-813-1111-1
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-311-811-5
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
12-1011-413-11
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
ZLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-48-1111-912-10
Juegos:
15 / 5
Puntos
215 / 169
COMPLEXO DEPORTIVO JUANITO AMIGO FERREIRO - Oroso (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LAMAS
14/12/2019
18:30
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
2
4
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
YLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
6-119-118-11
BLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
XLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
10-123-1111-211-95-11
CLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
ZLic: 20529
ANTIA PITA MARIÑO
9-119-1111-611-615-13
ALic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
XLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
10-126-1111-85-11
CLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
YLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
4-113-118-11
BLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
ZLic: 20529
ANTIA PITA MARIÑO
11-511-511-4
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
198 / 214
PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO DE BASTIAGUEIRO IES MARIA CASARES - Oleiros (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARIA DOLORES PAZ LOPEZ
14/12/2019
18:30
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
3
4
C.T.M.CORUÑA
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
6-1111-811-411-5
BLic: 6666
MARIA VICTORIA VILAR CARAMES
XLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
9-116-1111-87-11
CLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 22360
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELA
11-611-812-10
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
XLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
3-119-1111-512-14
CLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
11-816-144-1111-6
BLic: 6666
MARIA VICTORIA VILAR CARAMES
ZLic: 22360
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELA
6-115-118-11
DINES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VICTORIA VILAR CARAMES
DBEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
PILAR VARELA SIMO
7-1111-99-1112-14
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
241 / 251
PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO DE BASTIAGUEIRO IES MARIA CASARES - Oleiros (A Coruña)
Árbitro: CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
14/12/2019
18:30
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
2
4
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
YLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
11-811-511-5
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
XLic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
7-114-1114-121-11
CLic: 19460
ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
11-78-1111-910-1210-12
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
11-614-168-1111-811-8
CLic: 19460
ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ
YLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
8-1111-82-116-11
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
2-1111-413-1511-96-11
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
234 / 254
COMPLEXO DEPORTIVO JUANITO AMIGO FERREIRO - Oroso (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARCOS ESPANTOSO SANDE
14/12/2019
18:30
OROSO ABANCA
5
1
CORVERASTUR TM
CORVERASTUR TM OROSO ABANCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2943
BEATRIZ MENENDEZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
3-115-115-11
BLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
XLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
11-137-1111-75-11
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
ZLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
14-161-116-11
ALic: 2943
BEATRIZ MENENDEZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
8-115-1112-14
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
YLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
11-411-211-2
BLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
ZLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
11-1311-911-65-118-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
172 / 207
COMPLEXO DEPORTIVO JUANITO AMIGO FERREIRO - Oroso (A Coruña)
Árbitro: SARA PEREZ DE JESUS
14/12/2019
18:30
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
4
3
AVILES T.M.
AVILES T.M. MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-311-97-1111-7
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
XLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
7-114-118-11
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 3414
ELISABET CADILLA VEIGA
11-612-106-115-118-11
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
11-77-1111-811-7
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-84-1112-108-1111-8
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
ZLic: 3414
ELISABET CADILLA VEIGA
1-112-1111-66-11
DMARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
DLAURA FORTE LEYENDA
ELISABET CADILLA VEIGA
8-114-1111-13
Juegos:
12 / 16
Puntos
230 / 267
COMPLEXO DEPORTIVO JUANITO AMIGO FERREIRO - Oroso (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LAMAS
15/12/2019
10:00
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
3
4
CORVERASTUR TM
CORVERASTUR TM AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
YLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
15-139-116-1111-59-11
BLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
XLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
11-711-411-4
CLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
ZLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
10-1211-76-1111-56-11
ALic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
XLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
11-211-611-3
CLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
YLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
10-125-115-11
BLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
ZLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
13-1112-1010-1211-9
DCLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
DLAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
6-116-1111-811-511-3
Juegos:
16 / 12
Puntos
271 / 237
COMPLEXO DEPORTIVO JUANITO AMIGO FERREIRO - Oroso (A Coruña)
Árbitro: SARA PEREZ DE JESUS
15/12/2019
10:00
OROSO ABANCA
4
2
AVILES T.M.
AVILES T.M. OROSO ABANCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
7-119-115-11
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
XLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
11-74-117-1111-62-11
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
11-1311-512-1412-1011-8
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
10-1211-711-06-1111-6
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
11-89-114-116-11
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
ZLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
4-114-115-11
Juegos:
9 / 16
Puntos
205 / 239
COMPLEXO DEPORTIVO JUANITO AMIGO FERREIRO - Oroso (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LAMAS
15/12/2019
10:00
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
0
6
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
YLic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
6-118-114-11
BLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
8-112-1111-97-11
CLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
ZLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
11-68-1111-94-1111-13
ALic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
11-67-118-1113-116-11
CLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
YLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
11-69-119-119-11
BLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
ZLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
9-116-119-11
Juegos:
6 / 18
Puntos
198 / 247
COMPLEXO DEPORTIVO JUANITO AMIGO FERREIRO - Oroso (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JOSE MANUEL REGUEIRO RIOS
15/12/2019
12:30
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
1
5
AVILES T.M.
AVILES T.M. AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
11-911-612-10
BLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
XLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
11-911-611-9
CLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
ZLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
11-611-511-5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
8-1111-811-87-1116-18
CLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
YLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
12-1011-88-117-1114-12
BLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
11-011-413-11
Juegos:
17 / 5
Puntos
240 / 188
COMPLEXO DEPORTIVO JUANITO AMIGO FERREIRO - Oroso (A Coruña)
Árbitro: SARA PEREZ DE JESUS
15/12/2019
12:30
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
4
2
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
YLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
11-311-912-10
BLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
XLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
7-117-113-11
CLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 3414
ELISABET CADILLA VEIGA
4-116-116-11
ALic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
XLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
4-1111-49-1111-99-11
CLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
YLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
15-1311-713-11
BLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
ZLic: 3414
ELISABET CADILLA VEIGA
6-117-117-11
Juegos:
8 / 12
Puntos
170 / 198
COMPLEXO DEPORTIVO JUANITO AMIGO FERREIRO - Oroso (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LAMAS
15/12/2019
12:30
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
2
4
CORVERASTUR TM
CORVERASTUR TM RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-712-109-1111-7
BLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-711-811-1312-1411-8
CLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
ZLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
11-59-118-1110-12
ALic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-511-511-7
CLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-58-1111-96-118-11
BLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
ZLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
9-115-1111-511-411-4
Juegos:
15 / 11
Puntos
261 / 223
COMPLEXO DEPORTIVO JUANITO AMIGO FERREIRO - Oroso (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JOSE MANUEL REGUEIRO RIOS

Enlaces

Otros contenidos