Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 OROSO ABANCA 7 7 0 31 12 14
2 COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 7 6 1 33 10 12
3 AVILES T.M. 6 5 1 24 12 10
4 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI 7 5 2 25 17 10
5 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS 7 4 3 22 21 8
6 CORVERASTUR TM 6 3 3 21 15 6
7 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 6 3 3 17 20 6
8 TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 7 2 5 21 23 4
9 C.T.M.CORUÑA 7 1 6 15 27 2
10 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA 7 1 6 9 33 2
11 BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 7 0 7 7 35 0

123
456
PDF-1 Jornada 2
23/11/2019
11:00
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
4
2
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
YLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
15-1311-711-4
BLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
9-1111-76-1111-76-11
CLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 32730
LAURA CORES ROLAN
11-711-411-9
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-911-711-4
CLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
YLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
7-1111-49-119-11
BLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 32730
LAURA CORES ROLAN
13-116-1111-611-4
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
223 / 180
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: RAMON PADIN OUBIÑA
23/11/2019
11:00
OROSO ABANCA
5
1
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI OROSO ABANCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
3-1110-1211-38-11
BLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
XLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
6-118-114-11
CLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
ZLic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
4-113-119-11
ALic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
XLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
8-1111-715-1711-77-11
CLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
8-116-115-11
BLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
ZLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
11-611-511-5
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
170 / 205
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: PABLO BARREIRO SANTAMARIA
23/11/2019
16:00
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
5
1
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
6-115-1111-13
BLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
XLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
5-115-118-11
CLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
ZLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
7-1110-128-11
ALic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
4-118-117-11
CLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
YLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
5-1111-96-114-11
BLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 27808
LUCIA SAURA GOMEZ
7-1111-711-411-7
Juegos:
4 / 16
Puntos
150 / 206
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ANTON MARTIN GONZALEZ
23/11/2019
16:00
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
0
6
CORVERASTUR TM
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO CORVERASTUR TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
5-118-1111-13
BLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
2-113-113-11
CLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
10-123-117-11
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
XLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
7-117-118-11
CLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
3-118-119-11
BLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
1-111-113-11
Juegos:
0 / 18
Puntos
99 / 201
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: DANIEL MATO LAMA
23/11/2019
16:00
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
2
4
AVILES T.M.
AVILES T.M. TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
11-311-511-5
BLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
XLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
11-811-59-1111-4
CLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
ZLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
9-119-1111-76-11
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
11-411-511-8
CLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
16-1411-95-1116-187-11
BLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-314-1612-1011-8
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
246 / 198
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ESTEBAN SAÑUDO COSTOYA
23/11/2019
16:00
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
0
6
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
12-1010-1211-711-9
BLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-511-811-7
CLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
ZLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
11-711-89-1111-6
ALic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
13-1111-810-1211-9
CLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
YLic: 32728
ANTIA PORTO PRADO
11-311-611-3
BLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
ZLic: 32730
LAURA CORES ROLAN
11-811-411-5
Juegos:
18 / 3
Puntos
230 / 159
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: RAMON PADIN OUBIÑA
23/11/2019
16:00
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
2
4
OROSO ABANCA
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS OROSO ABANCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
11-511-49-116-118-11
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
XLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
6-119-1111-811-913-11
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
3-114-119-11
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
11-911-911-7
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
5-115-112-11
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
8-117-117-11
Juegos:
8 / 14
Puntos
178 / 216
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: PABLO BARREIRO SANTAMARIA
23/11/2019
18:30
C.T.M.CORUÑA
2
4
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-716-1810-1211-57-11
BLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-411-311-7
CLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-75-119-1111-913-11
ALic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-69-1111-515-13
CLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
8-117-119-11
BLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
ZLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-511-710-129-1111-8
Juegos:
14 / 11
Puntos
259 / 227
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: DANIEL MATO LAMA
23/11/2019
18:30
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
5
1
CORVERASTUR TM
CORVERASTUR TM COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
9-113-1114-1211-85-11
BLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
XLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
11-511-99-119-117-11
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
ZLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
12-1411-57-1112-106-11
ALic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
XLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
6-115-115-11
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
11-611-79-116-118-11
BLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
ZLic: 27808
LUCIA SAURA GOMEZ
8-1111-812-1011-8
Juegos:
11 / 16
Puntos
240 / 267
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ANTON MARTIN GONZALEZ
23/11/2019
18:30
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
1
5
AVILES T.M.
AVILES T.M. BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
11-111-711-7
BLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
XLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-611-813-11
CLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
ZLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
11-411-211-4
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-611-111-2
CLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
YLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
5-115-1111-97-11
BLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
11-211-211-2
Juegos:
16 / 3
Puntos
195 / 107
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ESTEBAN SAÑUDO COSTOYA
23/11/2019
18:30
RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
1
5
OROSO ABANCA
OROSO ABANCA RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-911-711-8
BLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-211-811-7
CLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
ZLic: 32730
LAURA CORES ROLAN
11-514-1611-811-8
ALic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-811-811-8
CLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
1-115-117-11
BLic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
ZLic: 32728
ANTIA PORTO PRADO
11-511-611-4
Juegos:
15 / 4
Puntos
192 / 150
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: RAMON PADIN OUBIÑA
23/11/2019
18:30
MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
4
2
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
YLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
3-1111-511-911-5
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
XLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-911-811-6
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
10-126-116-11
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-49-118-1110-12
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
5-113-116-11
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
4-116-1112-105-11
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
170 / 201
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: PABLO BARREIRO SANTAMARIA
24/11/2019
10:00
C.T.M.CORUÑA
1
5
CORVERASTUR TM
CORVERASTUR TM C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
2-1111-312-108-1111-8
BLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
XLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
11-711-311-5
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
11-411-511-9
ALic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
XLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
8-115-113-11
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-912-1011-9
BLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
11-514-1211-4
Juegos:
15 / 5
Puntos
196 / 158
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: IVAN SERVIA COLLADO
24/11/2019
10:00
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
5
1
AVILES T.M.
COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN AVILES T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
11-611-711-6
BLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
XLic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
11-711-78-1111-5
CLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
ZLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
11-311-311-5
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
11-68-118-1111-611-7
CLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
YLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
11-510-1211-97-1112-10
BLic: 27808
LUCIA SAURA GOMEZ
ZLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
9-1113-117-115-11
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
241 / 192
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ANTON MARTIN GONZALEZ
24/11/2019
10:00
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
3
4
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
YLic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
11-616-1811-811-8
BLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
XLic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
11-137-1111-411-811-5
CLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
ZLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
11-96-1113-116-1110-12
ALic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
XLic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
11-46-119-115-11
CLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
YLic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
11-111-511-9
BLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
ZLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
8-1111-711-68-117-11
DANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
DELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
11-135-117-11
Juegos:
14 / 15
Puntos
278 / 268
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ADRIAN FERREIRA BERMUDEZ
24/11/2019
12:30
C.T.M.CORUÑA
1
5
AVILES T.M.
AVILES T.M. C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
11-911-611-5
BLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
XLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-911-78-117-119-11
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 22360
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELA
11-311-911-3
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-98-1114-1211-7
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
8-1111-95-1112-1011-4
BLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
ZLic: 22360
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELA
5-119-1111-511-611-5
Juegos:
17 / 8
Puntos
250 / 206
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ANTON MARTIN GONZALEZ
24/11/2019
12:30
BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
0
6
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
YLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-511-411-7
BLic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
XLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
11-911-711-8
CLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 32530
NOELIA SAAVEDRA CARNERO
11-713-1111-5
ALic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
XLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
11-311-611-5
CLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
YLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
12-1011-811-8
BLic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
ZLic: 32530
NOELIA SAAVEDRA CARNERO
14-1211-711-7
Juegos:
18 / 0
Puntos
204 / 129
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ADRIAN FERREIRA BERMUDEZ
24/11/2019
12:30
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
4
2
CORVERASTUR TM
TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA CORVERASTUR TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
YLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
7-1111-811-811-7
BLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
XLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
11-811-811-7
CLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
ZLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
6-118-1111-13
ALic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
XLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
3-1111-138-11
CLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
YLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
8-1111-811-411-9
BLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
ZLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
11-76-1112-107-1111-7
Juegos:
12 / 10
Puntos
208 / 205
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: IVAN SERVIA COLLADO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos