Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 4 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO 9 8 1 38 17 16
2 CTT BORGES 8 6 2 36 13 12
3 CETT ESPARREGUERA 9 5 4 25 31 10
4 TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ 8 4 4 24 26 8
5 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS 8 4 4 30 20 8
6 CPP IGUALADA 8 4 4 24 24 8
7 U.E. SANT CUGAT 8 4 4 24 25 8
8 CHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA 8 4 4 23 27 8
9 SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO 8 4 4 23 27 8
10 PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS 10 3 7 28 34 6
11 CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA 8 0 8 9 40 0
12 CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA SELVA 0 0 0 0 0 0**

** Retirado

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-4 Jornada 9
30/11/2019
11:00
SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO
4
3
PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS
PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22295
ALBERT PRATS PLANELLS
YLic: 1123
XAVIER VILLORO CARDONER
9-115-119-11
BLic: 10874
VICENT GARCIA FERRER
XLic: 358
FRANCESC CASTELLS MONTSERRAT
11-28-1111-98-1111-6
CLic: 21061
NOE FRAILE TORRES
ZLic: 8244
VICENÇ BLASCO ESCOBOSA
11-711-811-8
ALic: 22295
ALBERT PRATS PLANELLS
XLic: 358
FRANCESC CASTELLS MONTSERRAT
4-115-1112-105-11
CLic: 21061
NOE FRAILE TORRES
YLic: 1123
XAVIER VILLORO CARDONER
11-613-1111-8
BLic: 10874
VICENT GARCIA FERRER
ZLic: 8244
VICENÇ BLASCO ESCOBOSA
8-1111-48-119-11
DALBERT PRATS PLANELLS
NOE FRAILE TORRES
DFRANCESC CASTELLS MONTSERRAT
VICENÇ BLASCO ESCOBOSA
11-37-119-119-11
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
238 / 236
SOCIEDAD CORAL Y RECREATIVA EL CIERVO - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS GARCIA MOMBLONA
30/11/2019
17:00
U.E. SANT CUGAT
2
4
PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS
PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS U.E. SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21061
NOE FRAILE TORRES
YLic: 2024
ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
7-1110-124-11
BLic: 10874
VICENT GARCIA FERRER
XLic: 18978
ALEX STIEVENART
11-411-86-116-1112-10
CLic: 22295
ALBERT PRATS PLANELLS
ZLic: 2032
JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZ
11-99-115-1114-1211-7
ALic: 21061
NOE FRAILE TORRES
XLic: 18978
ALEX STIEVENART
7-117-1111-13
CLic: 22295
ALBERT PRATS PLANELLS
YLic: 2024
ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
11-96-1111-811-8
BLic: 10874
VICENT GARCIA FERRER
ZLic: 2032
JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZ
12-1013-118-1111-3
Juegos:
12 / 12
Puntos
225 / 234
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE LA RAMBLA DEL CELLER - Sant Cugat del Vallès (Barcelona)
Árbitro: RICHARD GARCIA MOMBLONA
30/11/2019
17:30
TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ
3
4
CETT ESPARREGUERA
TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ CETT ESPARREGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2155
JORDI PIELLA SERRA
YLic: 16357
JOSEP MARIA BLANCAFORT MUÑOZ
11-812-1011-9
BLic: 5356
GERARD FONT GARCIA
XLic: 25813
EDGAR MATARO CARDENAL
11-811-411-6
CLic: 17519
DAVID AVILES NAVARRO
ZLic: 21610
RAUL DANIEL IANCU
10-128-118-11
ALic: 2155
JORDI PIELLA SERRA
XLic: 25813
EDGAR MATARO CARDENAL
11-611-47-1111-4
CLic: 17519
DAVID AVILES NAVARRO
YLic: 16357
JOSEP MARIA BLANCAFORT MUÑOZ
11-47-1110-125-11
BLic: 25610
GERARD ROMERA ROCA
ZLic: 21610
RAUL DANIEL IANCU
8-116-118-11
DGERARD FONT GARCIA
JORDI PIELLA SERRA
DJOSEP MARIA BLANCAFORT MUÑOZ
RAUL DANIEL IANCU
6-1111-910-1211-87-11
Juegos:
12 / 13
Puntos
233 / 226
TENNIS TAULA TORELLO - Torelló (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JOSEP JUNQUERA NOGUE
30/11/2019
18:00
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
6
0
CPP IGUALADA
CPP IGUALADA AURA ENERGÍA-REUS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31655
DAVID VIÑALS SERRANO
YLic: 20475
PABLO ALDAY CIURANA
9-114-118-11
BLic: 1328
DANIEL LUCO MANUBENS
XLic: 33707
RUSLAN AMZAEV
6-116-117-11
CLic: 15183
FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 16820
FERRAN BUSQUETS GONZALEZ
11-711-55-118-114-11
ALic: 31655
DAVID VIÑALS SERRANO
XLic: 33707
RUSLAN AMZAEV
6-115-116-11
CLic: 15183
FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZ
YLic: 20475
PABLO ALDAY CIURANA
4-1110-1210-12
BLic: 1328
DANIEL LUCO MANUBENS
ZLic: 16820
FERRAN BUSQUETS GONZALEZ
14-167-119-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
150 / 217
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS DE REUS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: JORDI GEBELLI BORRAS
01/12/2019
11:00
CHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA
6
0
CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA
CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA CHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17717
BORIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 20676
JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLIN
2-116-1111-96-11
BLic: 31583
NAVIN ROIG MITJANS
XLic: 19000
SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVAN
3-113-116-11
CLic: 445
JOSE RAMON HIDALGO SEGURA
ZLic: 3067
ANGEL CARRION BUENO
1-112-111-11
ALic: 17717
BORIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 19000
SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVAN
4-115-1111-69-11
CLic: 445
JOSE RAMON HIDALGO SEGURA
YLic: 20676
JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLIN
5-112-116-11
BLic: 31583
NAVIN ROIG MITJANS
ZLic: 3067
ANGEL CARRION BUENO
8-116-114-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
101 / 213
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
01/12/2019
11:00
LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO
5
1
PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS
LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17587
MARTI FOLCH PAMIES
YLic: 10874
VICENT GARCIA FERRER
8-119-119-11
BLic: 5388
FERRAN CANO ROYO
XLic: 22295
ALBERT PRATS PLANELLS
11-1311-312-1411-411-8
CLic: 21512
BERNAT FOLCH PAMIES
ZLic: 21061
NOE FRAILE TORRES
12-1013-119-1111-9
ALic: 17587
MARTI FOLCH PAMIES
XLic: 22295
ALBERT PRATS PLANELLS
11-611-64-1111-5
CLic: 21512
BERNAT FOLCH PAMIES
YLic: 10874
VICENT GARCIA FERRER
11-411-610-1211-9
BLic: 5388
FERRAN CANO ROYO
ZLic: 21061
NOE FRAILE TORRES
12-1011-411-5
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
241 / 194
LLUISOS DE GRACIA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ISAAC MUÑOZ BUSTO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos