Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 4 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO 12 11 1 53 21 22
2 CTT BORGES 13 10 3 56 23 20
3 CPP IGUALADA 13 8 5 41 37 16
4 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS 13 7 6 50 32 14
5 U.E. SANT CUGAT 12 7 5 41 32 14
6 CHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA 13 7 6 40 41 14
7 CETT ESPARREGUERA 13 7 6 35 46 14
8 TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ 13 6 7 36 44 12
9 SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO 13 4 9 27 53 8
10 PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS 13 3 10 33 47 6
11 CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA 12 0 12 20 56 0
12 CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA SELVA 0 0 0 0 0 0**

** Retirado

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-4 Jornada 14
25/01/2020
17:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
4
3
CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA
CETT ESPARREGUERA CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25660
ERIC CINTAS ORTEGA
YLic: 436
JOSEP MARTINEZ GOMEZ
11-812-1011-9
BLic: 3481
RICARD MARTINEZ ALCON
XLic: 16296
JOSE MARIA BLANCAFORT CAMPRODON
5-118-117-11
CLic: 16357
JOSEP MARIA BLANCAFORT MUÑOZ
ZLic: 17717
BORIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
11-711-713-1511-1
ALic: 25660
ERIC CINTAS ORTEGA
XLic: 16296
JOSE MARIA BLANCAFORT CAMPRODON
14-1211-711-8
CLic: 16357
JOSEP MARIA BLANCAFORT MUÑOZ
YLic: 436
JOSEP MARTINEZ GOMEZ
10-1211-611-136-11
BLic: 3481
RICARD MARTINEZ ALCON
ZLic: 17717
BORIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
12-145-1111-77-11
DERIC CINTAS ORTEGA
JOSEP MARIA BLANCAFORT MUÑOZ
DBORIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
JOSE MARIA BLANCAFORT CAMPRODON
11-511-611-4
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
242 / 217
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MERITXELL PONS SANUY
25/01/2020
17:00
SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO
1
5
CTT BORGES
CTT BORGES SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3002
JOSEP FRANCESCH RIBALTA
YLic: 18964
JORDI VILA LLUIS
12-108-1111-811-5
BLic: 25698
JOEL RUBIO CORTADA
XLic: 358
FRANCESC CASTELLS MONTSERRAT
11-711-712-1411-8
CLic: 25775
ERIC TORNE CUNILLERA
ZLic: 21604
JOSEP GUASCH BERENGUER
13-117-1111-611-6
ALic: 3002
JOSEP FRANCESCH RIBALTA
XLic: 358
FRANCESC CASTELLS MONTSERRAT
11-311-411-9
CLic: 25775
ERIC TORNE CUNILLERA
YLic: 18964
JORDI VILA LLUIS
13-1111-312-10
BLic: 25698
JOEL RUBIO CORTADA
ZLic: 21604
JOSEP GUASCH BERENGUER
6-1111-139-11
Juegos:
15 / 6
Puntos
224 / 179
SOCIEDAD CORAL Y RECREATIVA EL CIERVO - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM CAIRO PONT
25/01/2020
17:30
TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ
4
2
PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS
TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2155
JORDI PIELLA SERRA
YLic: 10182
JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
11-511-911-3
BLic: 17519
DAVID AVILES NAVARRO
XLic: 21061
NOE FRAILE TORRES
7-1111-611-711-3
CLic: 3042
MARC FERNANDEZ CURRIUS
ZLic: 10874
VICENT GARCIA FERRER
11-94-119-1110-12
ALic: 2155
JORDI PIELLA SERRA
XLic: 21061
NOE FRAILE TORRES
11-711-212-10
CLic: 3042
MARC FERNANDEZ CURRIUS
YLic: 10182
JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
9-118-115-11
BLic: 17519
DAVID AVILES NAVARRO
ZLic: 10874
VICENT GARCIA FERRER
6-1111-811-612-10
Juegos:
13 / 8
Puntos
203 / 174
TENNIS TAULA TORELLO - Torelló (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH
25/01/2020
18:00
U.E. SANT CUGAT
2
4
CPP IGUALADA
CPP IGUALADA U.E. SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15183
FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZ
YLic: 18978
ALEX STIEVENART
6-1111-711-76-1111-6
BLic: 1328
DANIEL LUCO MANUBENS
XLic: 2143
FRANCESC CASTILLO HEREDIA
11-88-1111-711-5
CLic: 31655
DAVID VIÑALS SERRANO
ZLic: 2024
ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
9-118-119-11
ALic: 15183
FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZ
XLic: 2143
FRANCESC CASTILLO HEREDIA
13-1113-1111-1311-4
CLic: 31655
DAVID VIÑALS SERRANO
YLic: 18978
ALEX STIEVENART
11-811-911-8
BLic: 1328
DANIEL LUCO MANUBENS
ZLic: 2032
JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZ
5-114-1110-12
Juegos:
12 / 10
Puntos
212 / 204
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE LA RAMBLA DEL CELLER - Sant Cugat del Vallès (Barcelona)
Árbitro: PABLO PEREZ ROMANI
26/01/2020
11:00
CHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA
5
1
PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS
CHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20676
JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLIN
YLic: 22295
ALBERT PRATS PLANELLS
11-77-1111-1311-48-11
BLic: 18945
PAU MENINO SUREDA
XLic: 10182
JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
11-81-118-1111-811-8
CLic: 3191
MARC SERRA BOIX
ZLic: 10874
VICENT GARCIA FERRER
11-911-811-2
ALic: 20676
JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLIN
XLic: 10182
JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
11-611-611-9
CLic: 3191
MARC SERRA BOIX
YLic: 22295
ALBERT PRATS PLANELLS
11-912-1011-4
BLic: 18945
PAU MENINO SUREDA
ZLic: 10874
VICENT GARCIA FERRER
10-1211-712-1011-6
Juegos:
17 / 6
Puntos
234 / 190
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos