Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 8 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 FRAMUSA TOTANA TM 17 14 3 81 22 28
2 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA 17 14 3 71 35 28
3 C.D. MAZARRON T.M. 17 13 4 69 34 26
4 LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA 17 11 6 57 50 22
5 CTM MURCIA 17 10 7 56 49 20
6 DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK 17 10 7 60 42 20
7 FRAMUSA TOTANA B 17 8 9 55 54 16
8 CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA 17 8 9 51 54 16
9 THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM 18 8 10 50 64 16
10 IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA 18 5 13 42 69 10
11 A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM 17 2 15 28 77 4
12 GLOBALCAJA SOTM 17 0 17 16 86 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-8 Jornada 17
29/02/2020
17:00
CTM MURCIA
4
3
FRAMUSA TOTANA B
FRAMUSA TOTANA B CTM MURCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
YLic: 20683
ALBERTO JESUS IBARRA PARRA
9-1111-46-1111-311-3
BLic: 5454
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
XLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
7-1111-711-813-1511-9
CLic: 27789
MARIANO TUDELA ROMERO
ZLic: 5060
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO GARCIA
11-34-1110-128-11
ALic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
XLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
11-79-115-1111-911-13
CLic: 27789
MARIANO TUDELA ROMERO
YLic: 20683
ALBERTO JESUS IBARRA PARRA
11-911-311-5
BLic: 5454
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
ZLic: 5060
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO GARCIA
11-812-148-117-11
DDOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
DADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO GARCIA
9-1111-1311-13
Juegos:
13 / 16
Puntos
283 / 268
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS - Murcia (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE GARCIA LEON
29/02/2020
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA
6
0
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
YLic: 32723
NICOLAS ALEJANDRO OLAVE RAMIREZ
5-1111-99-115-11
BLic: 23789
JUAN FRANCISCO MANZANARES GOMEZ
XLic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
4-1113-118-111-11
CLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
ZLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
10-1211-135-11
ALic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
XLic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
12-105-1111-96-115-11
CLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
YLic: 32723
NICOLAS ALEJANDRO OLAVE RAMIREZ
4-1110-129-11
BLic: 23789
JUAN FRANCISCO MANZANARES GOMEZ
ZLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
8-1111-138-11
Juegos:
4 / 18
Puntos
171 / 243
PALAU D´SPORTS COSTA BLANCA - Altea (Alicante)
Árbitro: PASCUAL MARI MEZQUITA
29/02/2020
17:00
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA
1
5
C.D. MAZARRON T.M.
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA C.D. MAZARRON T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
YLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
14-167-1111-911-88-11
BLic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
XLic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
8-115-117-11
CLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
ZLic: 14631
MIGUEL ORTIZ GONZÁLEZ
11-611-25-1111-3
ALic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
XLic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
7-115-117-11
CLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
YLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
2-118-1111-85-11
BLic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
ZLic: 14631
MIGUEL ORTIZ GONZÁLEZ
5-1111-81-119-11
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
180 / 225
GIMNASIO IES MAR MENOR - SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA - San Javier (Murcia)
Árbitro: ANTONIO MANUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ
29/02/2020
17:00
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA
5
1
GLOBALCAJA SOTM
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA GLOBALCAJA SOTM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 15494
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZ
11-711-1311-812-10
BLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
XLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
11-712-1011-7
CLic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
ZLic: 31802
ALBERTO MEDRANO FERNANDEZ
11-611-611-8
ALic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
6-118-119-11
CLic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
YLic: 15494
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZ
11-58-1111-611-9
BLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 31802
ALBERTO MEDRANO FERNANDEZ
11-112-1011-8
Juegos:
15 / 5
Puntos
210 / 165
IES TORRETA ELDA (ENTRADA POR PUERTA DE ATRAS) - Elda (Alicante)
Árbitro: JESUS MEDINA ARABID
29/02/2020
17:00
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM
6
0
IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
YLic: 10081
JAVIER VALERO MANZANARES
11-411-711-7
BLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
14-1211-613-11
CLic: 19540
ANDRES DAVID ROS SANDOVAL
ZLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
11-411-711-5
ALic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
11-511-911-7
CLic: 19540
ANDRES DAVID ROS SANDOVAL
YLic: 10081
JAVIER VALERO MANZANARES
11-611-711-6
BLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
12-1012-1011-7
Juegos:
18 / 0
Puntos
205 / 130
PABELLON MANOLO IBAÑEZ - Totana (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE MIGUEL ROS SANDOVAL
29/02/2020
17:00
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK
2
4
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
YLic: 16590
JULIO PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
12-105-1111-76-117-11
BLic: 29852
ENRIQUE CUENCA RAMIREZ
XLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
6-115-115-11
CLic: 31916
BOGDAN DANIEL OLIVOS AYALA
ZLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
5-1111-77-1111-911-6
ALic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
XLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
8-116-1115-17
CLic: 31916
BOGDAN DANIEL OLIVOS AYALA
YLic: 16590
JULIO PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
11-311-911-7
BLic: 29852
ENRIQUE CUENCA RAMIREZ
ZLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
7-114-112-11
Juegos:
8 / 14
Puntos
177 / 218
I.E.S PEDRO IBARRA - Elche/Elx (Alicante)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO IBAÑEZ GIL

Enlaces

Otros contenidos