Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 8 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 FRAMUSA TOTANA TM 9 8 1 43 11 16
2 DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK 10 8 2 45 15 16
3 C.D. MAZARRON T.M. 10 7 3 38 23 14
4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA 10 7 3 39 24 14
5 CTM MURCIA 10 5 5 28 33 10
6 LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA 9 5 4 29 27 10
7 CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA 10 5 5 29 32 10
8 FRAMUSA TOTANA B 10 5 5 30 33 10
9 THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM 10 4 6 29 34 8
10 IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA 10 4 6 26 36 8
11 A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM 10 1 9 17 45 2
12 GLOBALCAJA SOTM 10 0 10 10 50 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-8 Jornada 10
14/12/2019
11:00
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM
6
0
GLOBALCAJA SOTM
GLOBALCAJA SOTM FRAMUSA TOTANA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
YLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
7-118-118-11
BLic: 15494
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZ
XLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
2-113-1110-12
CLic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
ZLic: 19540
ANDRES DAVID ROS SANDOVAL
6-112-1111-94-11
ALic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
XLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
6-116-117-11
CLic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
YLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
9-114-115-11
BLic: 15494
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZ
ZLic: 19540
ANDRES DAVID ROS SANDOVAL
6-114-117-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
115 / 208
PABELLON MANOLO IBAÑEZ - Totana (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE GARCIA LEON
14/12/2019
16:00
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
4
3
IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
YLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
11-58-1111-82-1111-6
BLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
4-119-116-11
CLic: 16588
MANUEL PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
ZLic: 28564
ISMAEL COSTA SEGURA
11-98-115-118-11
ALic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
8-1111-611-94-118-11
CLic: 16588
MANUEL PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
YLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
14-1213-1511-913-11
BLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
ZLic: 28564
ISMAEL COSTA SEGURA
11-911-811-4
DCARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
DENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
11-77-1111-714-12
Juegos:
15 / 13
Puntos
263 / 269
GIMNASIO C.P. SAN FULGENCIO (ZONA INFANTIL) - Albacete (Albacete)
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
14/12/2019
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA
4
2
CTM MURCIA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA CTM MURCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33871
ARTURO SILESKY HERNANDEZ
YLic: 20683
ALBERTO JESUS IBARRA PARRA
11-86-118-1111-511-7
BLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
XLic: 20433
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDAL
9-1113-116-117-11
CLic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
ZLic: 28083
DAVID BELMONTE SANCHEZ
11-111-511-2
ALic: 33871
ARTURO SILESKY HERNANDEZ
XLic: 20433
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDAL
9-119-1111-89-11
CLic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
YLic: 20683
ALBERTO JESUS IBARRA PARRA
11-311-88-1111-9
BLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
ZLic: 28083
DAVID BELMONTE SANCHEZ
11-911-38-1111-6
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
235 / 195
PALAU D´SPORTS COSTA BLANCA - Altea (Alicante)
Árbitro: PASCUAL MARI MEZQUITA
14/12/2019
17:00
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA
2
4
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA FRAMUSA TOTANA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9243
ANTONIO VILLAESCUSA ZAPATA
YLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
11-94-1111-713-11
BLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
XLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
5-1112-103-112-11
CLic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
ZLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
7-117-113-11
ALic: 9243
ANTONIO VILLAESCUSA ZAPATA
XLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
11-311-411-7
CLic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
YLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
3-1111-911-59-118-11
BLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
ZLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
4-119-1110-12
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
176 / 209
GIMNASIO IES MAR MENOR - SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA - San Javier (Murcia)
Árbitro: ANTONIO MANUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ
14/12/2019
17:00
C.D. MAZARRON T.M.
5
1
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA
C.D. MAZARRON T.M. LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
YLic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
9-1110-1211-811-411-9
BLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
XLic: 19828
CARLOS MARTINEZ CASTILLO
12-1011-311-3
CLic: 10085
FRANCISCO REINA MEROÑO
ZLic: 19898
DEZSO KOCSIS
11-911-611-7
ALic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
XLic: 19828
CARLOS MARTINEZ CASTILLO
12-1011-612-10
CLic: 10085
FRANCISCO REINA MEROÑO
YLic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
3-118-116-11
BLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 19898
DEZSO KOCSIS
11-711-311-8
Juegos:
15 / 5
Puntos
204 / 159
PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA ACEÑA - Mazarrón (Murcia)
Árbitro: DANIEL MORENO MUÑOZ
14/12/2019
17:00
FRAMUSA TOTANA B
5
1
GLOBALCAJA SOTM
GLOBALCAJA SOTM FRAMUSA TOTANA B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15494
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZ
YLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
11-87-118-116-11
BLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
XLic: 5454
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
8-113-112-11
CLic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
ZLic: 27789
MARIANO TUDELA ROMERO
19-2112-1414-16
ALic: 15494
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZ
XLic: 5454
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
7-118-1111-89-11
CLic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
YLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
9-118-1112-1011-711-8
BLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
ZLic: 27789
MARIANO TUDELA ROMERO
6-113-114-11
Juegos:
5 / 17
Puntos
189 / 246
PABELLON DEPORTES MANOLO IBAÑEZ - Totana (Murcia)
Árbitro: CARLOS BETETA BELMAR
14/12/2019
18:00
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM
2
4
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
YLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
11-411-911-7
BLic: 21074
MANUEL SANCHEZ GUIRAO
XLic: 34193
DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILAR
8-115-115-11
CLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
ZLic: 29852
ENRIQUE CUENCA RAMIREZ
11-611-911-7
ALic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
XLic: 34193
DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILAR
6-119-1111-84-11
CLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
YLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
5-1111-95-1111-611-13
BLic: 21074
MANUEL SANCHEZ GUIRAO
ZLic: 29852
ENRIQUE CUENCA RAMIREZ
5-1111-911-67-119-11
Juegos:
11 / 12
Puntos
200 / 214
PABELLON DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO - Lorca (Murcia)
Árbitro: JUAN BAUTISTA SANCHEZ MATEO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos