Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 8 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 FRAMUSA TOTANA TM 1 1 0 5 1 2
2 DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK 1 1 0 5 1 2
3 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA 1 1 0 4 3 2
4 FRAMUSA TOTANA B 1 1 0 4 3 2
5 IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA 1 1 0 4 3 2
6 CTM MURCIA 1 0 1 1 5 0
7 C.D. MAZARRON T.M. 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 GLOBALCAJA SOTM 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM 1 0 1 3 4 0
10 LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA 1 0 1 3 4 0
11 THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM 1 0 1 3 4 0
12 CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA 1 0 1 1 5 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-8 Jornada 1
28/09/2019
16:00
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
3
4
FRAMUSA TOTANA B
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM FRAMUSA TOTANA B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
YLic: 27789
MARIANO TUDELA ROMERO
11-911-611-8
BLic: 16590
JULIO PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
XLic: 5454
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
8-1111-95-1111-68-11
CLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
ZLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
10-125-1111-811-58-11
ALic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
XLic: 5454
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
9-1111-811-64-1111-9
CLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
YLic: 27789
MARIANO TUDELA ROMERO
13-1511-811-412-10
BLic: 16590
JULIO PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
ZLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
11-139-1110-12
DJESUS REQUENA GARCIA
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
DDOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRE
2-117-1111-411-58-11
Juegos:
15 / 15
Puntos
283 / 278
GIMNASIO C.P. SAN FULGENCIO (ZONA INFANTIL) - Albacete (Albacete)
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
28/09/2019
16:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA
4
3
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20889
VALENTINO ANGELOV
YLic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
9-1111-88-1111-88-11
BLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
XLic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
11-511-611-8
CLic: 33871
ARTURO SILESKY HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
6-1111-611-95-113-11
ALic: 20889
VALENTINO ANGELOV
XLic: 22288
RUBEN RIZO VALERO
11-311-46-117-1111-3
CLic: 33871
ARTURO SILESKY HERNANDEZ
YLic: 15320
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
11-711-89-118-1110-12
BLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
ZLic: 5451
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
11-811-98-117-1111-9
DVALENTINO ANGELOV
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
DSERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
11-411-911-2
Juegos:
18 / 13
Puntos
292 / 260
PALAU D´SPORTS COSTA BLANCA - Altea (Alicante)
Árbitro: PASCUAL MARI MEZQUITA
28/09/2019
17:00
CTM MURCIA
1
5
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM CTM MURCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
YLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
7-118-1111-411-511-5
BLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
XLic: 28083
DAVID BELMONTE SANCHEZ
11-914-1211-9
CLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 20433
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDAL
8-1111-59-1111-611-5
ALic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
XLic: 28083
DAVID BELMONTE SANCHEZ
11-59-1111-811-8
CLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
YLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
16-1411-811-9
BLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 20433
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDAL
12-146-1111-87-11
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
250 / 211
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS - Murcia (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA IBARRA PARRA
28/09/2019
17:00
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA
1
5
DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK
CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
YLic: 34193
DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILAR
4-116-113-11
BLic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
XLic: 19780
ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDO
11-135-1111-86-11
CLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
ZLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
9-1111-57-118-11
ALic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
XLic: 19780
ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDO
4-116-117-11
CLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
YLic: 34193
DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILAR
6-1111-92-118-11
BLic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
ZLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
11-711-811-8
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
158 / 212
GIMNASIO IES MAR MENOR - SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA - San Javier (Murcia)
Árbitro: DAVID GALLEGO GARCIA
28/09/2019
18:00
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM
3
4
IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA
A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
YLic: 21232
GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONES
12-104-1112-1011-9
BLic: 21074
MANUEL SANCHEZ GUIRAO
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
13-157-115-11
CLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
ZLic: 28564
ISMAEL COSTA SEGURA
11-811-412-10
ALic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
11-79-1111-312-10
CLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
YLic: 21232
GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONES
10-1211-911-97-115-11
BLic: 21074
MANUEL SANCHEZ GUIRAO
ZLic: 28564
ISMAEL COSTA SEGURA
7-1110-128-11
DMATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
DGABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONES
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
8-1111-78-117-11
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
244 / 256
PABELLON DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO - Lorca (Murcia)
Árbitro: JUAN BAUTISTA SANCHEZ MATEO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos