Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 6 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 4 0 18 8 8
2 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 3 3 0 16 3 6
3 FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M. 4 2 2 12 12 4
4 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 2 2 0 11 1 4
5 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 3 2 1 14 5 4
6 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 3 1 2 10 9 2
7 C.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS 3 1 2 7 11 2
8 CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 1 0 1 0 6 0
9 ALUCHE T.M- A 3 0 3 3 16 0
10 C.D.E. MIAMPI GUADALAJARA T.M. 4 0 4 2 22 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-6 Jornada 4
19/10/2019
16:00
C.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS
4
2
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA
C.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20639
GABRIEL AYUSO BERNAL
YLic: 22832
ANDRES BUITRAGO MORALES
8-1111-711-413-11
BLic: 6210
ALBERTO MATEOS SEVILLA
XLic: 10190
FERMIN RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
11-97-1111-611-3
CLic: 4519
RAFAEL PARRAS RIBES
ZLic: 16664
ISAAC DIAZ CABALLERO
12-108-1115-1311-7
ALic: 20639
GABRIEL AYUSO BERNAL
XLic: 10190
FERMIN RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
11-52-115-114-11
CLic: 4519
RAFAEL PARRAS RIBES
YLic: 22832
ANDRES BUITRAGO MORALES
11-410-1211-410-1211-9
BLic: 563
CARLOS BLANCO BARRAGAN
ZLic: 16664
ISAAC DIAZ CABALLERO
8-118-1110-12
Juegos:
13 / 11
Puntos
230 / 216
C.E.I.P. LAS CIGUEÑAS AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N, ESQUINA A LA AVDA. DE FRANCIA 28521 - RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: ANGEL MERINO DE DIEGO
19/10/2019
17:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
6
0
C.D.E. MIAMPI GUADALAJARA T.M.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES C.D.E. MIAMPI GUADALAJARA T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33561
GONZALO NICOLAS CAICO PAVEZ
YLic: 29248
ATILA IVELINOV DULEV
11-411-111-6
BLic: 18016
GONZALO OBREGON BALTASAR
XLic: 21820
GABRIEL DARIUS STREMTAN
12-1011-66-1111-5
CLic: 8626
ROBERTO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 33311
IKER TORRENTE DE LA ORDEN
11-511-513-11
ALic: 33561
GONZALO NICOLAS CAICO PAVEZ
XLic: 21820
GABRIEL DARIUS STREMTAN
12-1013-1111-9
CLic: 8626
ROBERTO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 29248
ATILA IVELINOV DULEV
11-311-711-6
BLic: 18016
GONZALO OBREGON BALTASAR
ZLic: 33311
IKER TORRENTE DE LA ORDEN
11-411-711-6
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
210 / 127
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: ANGEL JESUS MARTINEZ VIVAS
19/10/2019
18:00
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
6
0
ALUCHE T.M- A
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM ALUCHE T.M- A J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10353
ANTONIO BEJARANO LEON
YLic: 1420
LEOPOLDO FERNANDEZ APARICIO
11-411-811-6
BLic: 2326
FERNANDO DEL CORRAL CUERVO
XLic: 21773
PABLO ELVIRA CAÑADILLAS
8-1111-613-117-1111-9
CLic: 34239
JUAN DAVID GARCIA GOMEZ
ZLic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
13-1112-1011-3
ALic: 10353
ANTONIO BEJARANO LEON
XLic: 21773
PABLO ELVIRA CAÑADILLAS
11-83-1111-511-9
CLic: 34239
JUAN DAVID GARCIA GOMEZ
YLic: 1420
LEOPOLDO FERNANDEZ APARICIO
11-89-1111-711-4
BLic: 2326
FERNANDO DEL CORRAL CUERVO
ZLic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
11-611-411-4
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
230 / 167
CEIP JORGE GUILLEN - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: JAIME RODRIGUEZ CORTIJO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos