Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 6 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 11 8 3 48 20 16
2 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 9 8 1 42 15 16
3 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 12 7 5 45 29 14
4 C.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS 11 7 4 40 27 14
5 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 11 7 4 37 33 14
6 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 9 5 4 30 29 10
7 CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 12 5 7 35 44 10
8 FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M. 11 4 7 27 41 8
9 ALUCHE T.M- A 10 2 8 20 43 4
10 C.D.E. MIAMPI GUADALAJARA T.M. 10 0 10 9 52 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-6 Jornada 13
18/01/2020
11:00
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA
4
2
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23940
MAURICIO ANTONIO LA ROSA SUAREZ
YLic: 34111
ABIT RONALDO TEJADA JIMENEZ
5-114-114-11
BLic: 23489
DIEGO FRAGO FLETA
XLic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
11-28-116-119-11
CLic: 23487
ALEJANDRO VIVO SANCHEZ
ZLic: 16664
ISAAC DIAZ CABALLERO
11-48-1111-89-1111-9
ALic: 23940
MAURICIO ANTONIO LA ROSA SUAREZ
XLic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
11-711-76-119-1112-14
CLic: 23487
ALEJANDRO VIVO SANCHEZ
YLic: 34111
ABIT RONALDO TEJADA JIMENEZ
10-124-1110-12
BLic: 23489
DIEGO FRAGO FLETA
ZLic: 16664
ISAAC DIAZ CABALLERO
6-1111-58-1111-512-10
Juegos:
9 / 16
Puntos
218 / 238
POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO
18/01/2020
16:00
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS
3
4
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34920
REINALDO SEBASTIAN SANHUEZA VENEGAS
YLic: 9654
RAUL MAICAS ANDRES
11-511-411-1
BLic: 34546
VICTOR DOBATO RAMIREZ
XLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
4-118-118-11
CLic: 9023
PABLO CESTER MARQUESAN
ZLic: 879
EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES
11-511-47-1111-8
ALic: 34920
REINALDO SEBASTIAN SANHUEZA VENEGAS
XLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
11-411-311-8
CLic: 9023
PABLO CESTER MARQUESAN
YLic: 9654
RAUL MAICAS ANDRES
11-211-137-1112-104-11
BLic: 34546
VICTOR DOBATO RAMIREZ
ZLic: 879
EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES
11-65-1111-58-113-11
DPABLO CESTER MARQUESAN
REINALDO SEBASTIAN SANHUEZA VENEGAS
DHECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
RAUL MAICAS ANDRES
4-1113-159-11
Juegos:
13 / 13
Puntos
235 / 214
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: ANDREEA MADALINA OMOCEA
18/01/2020
16:00
C.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS
2
4
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION
C.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20639
GABRIEL AYUSO BERNAL
YLic: 23940
MAURICIO ANTONIO LA ROSA SUAREZ
11-711-79-1111-4
BLic: 563
CARLOS BLANCO BARRAGAN
XLic: 23489
DIEGO FRAGO FLETA
8-115-117-11
CLic: 6210
ALBERTO MATEOS SEVILLA
ZLic: 23487
ALEJANDRO VIVO SANCHEZ
11-139-1111-37-11
ALic: 20639
GABRIEL AYUSO BERNAL
XLic: 23489
DIEGO FRAGO FLETA
11-66-1111-813-1511-6
CLic: 6210
ALBERTO MATEOS SEVILLA
YLic: 23940
MAURICIO ANTONIO LA ROSA SUAREZ
9-1111-810-1211-75-11
BLic: 563
CARLOS BLANCO BARRAGAN
ZLic: 23487
ALEJANDRO VIVO SANCHEZ
6-115-118-11
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
217 / 228
C.E.I.P. LAS CIGUEÑAS AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N, ESQUINA A LA AVDA. DE FRANCIA 28521 - RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
19/01/2020
10:00
FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M.
1
5
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23940
MAURICIO ANTONIO LA ROSA SUAREZ
YLic: 18040
KUBA KORDOWSKI RESZKA
11-811-811-7
BLic: 23489
DIEGO FRAGO FLETA
XLic: 19162
DANIEL DEL POZO SANTACRUZ
6-1111-138-11
CLic: 23487
ALEJANDRO VIVO SANCHEZ
ZLic: 6190
AURELIO VALERO VALLEJO
11-711-99-1111-3
ALic: 23940
MAURICIO ANTONIO LA ROSA SUAREZ
XLic: 19162
DANIEL DEL POZO SANTACRUZ
3-1111-911-511-3
CLic: 23487
ALEJANDRO VIVO SANCHEZ
YLic: 18040
KUBA KORDOWSKI RESZKA
11-611-811-8
BLic: 23489
DIEGO FRAGO FLETA
ZLic: 6190
AURELIO VALERO VALLEJO
10-1211-410-1211-911-3
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
222 / 178
CEIP FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO - Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALBERTO HERRERA MORUECO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos