Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 6 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 9 8 1 42 15 16
2 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 9 6 3 39 17 12
3 C.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS 9 6 3 32 23 12
4 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 9 6 3 33 24 12
5 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 9 5 4 30 29 10
6 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 9 5 4 34 22 10
7 CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 9 5 4 28 31 10
8 FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M. 9 3 6 22 33 6
9 ALUCHE T.M- A 9 1 8 16 40 2
10 C.D.E. MIAMPI GUADALAJARA T.M. 9 0 9 6 48 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-6 Jornada 11
21/12/2019
11:00
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION
1
5
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA SCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34111
ABIT RONALDO TEJADA JIMENEZ
YLic: 16402
DANIEL SERRA MARTIN
11-811-911-4
BLic: 16664
ISAAC DIAZ CABALLERO
XLic: 7382
FRANCISCO ABAD PEREZ
11-69-116-1111-98-11
CLic: 22832
ANDRES BUITRAGO MORALES
ZLic: 23940
MAURICIO ANTONIO LA ROSA SUAREZ
4-1111-913-119-1111-7
ALic: 34111
ABIT RONALDO TEJADA JIMENEZ
XLic: 7382
FRANCISCO ABAD PEREZ
11-711-811-6
CLic: 22832
ANDRES BUITRAGO MORALES
YLic: 16402
DANIEL SERRA MARTIN
7-1111-37-1111-911-7
BLic: 16664
ISAAC DIAZ CABALLERO
ZLic: 23940
MAURICIO ANTONIO LA ROSA SUAREZ
11-1311-97-1111-811-8
Juegos:
17 / 9
Puntos
257 / 229
IES AZUCARERA - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN
21/12/2019
17:00
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
0
6
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34111
ABIT RONALDO TEJADA JIMENEZ
YLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
11-66-1111-311-8
BLic: 22832
ANDRES BUITRAGO MORALES
XLic: 879
EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES
7-1111-811-811-7
CLic: 16664
ISAAC DIAZ CABALLERO
ZLic: 10123
DAVID FRAGO AZNAR
11-912-1011-6
ALic: 34111
ABIT RONALDO TEJADA JIMENEZ
XLic: 879
EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES
8-1111-38-1111-511-7
CLic: 16664
ISAAC DIAZ CABALLERO
YLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
7-1111-811-311-9
BLic: 22832
ANDRES BUITRAGO MORALES
ZLic: 10123
DAVID FRAGO AZNAR
11-77-1111-412-10
Juegos:
18 / 6
Puntos
243 / 187
PABELLON JORGE CARDONA - CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTIAGO - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: ANDREEA MADALINA OMOCEA
21/12/2019
17:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0
6
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19452
ALEJANDRO PIN MIRANDA
YLic: 32132
SAMEERA KUMAR DOGUPARTHY VEDAMURTHY
9-115-115-11
BLic: 8626
ROBERTO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 10353
ANTONIO BEJARANO LEON
13-1511-84-118-11
CLic: 199
LUIS GARCIA SANCHEZ
ZLic: 2326
FERNANDO DEL CORRAL CUERVO
8-118-116-11
ALic: 19452
ALEJANDRO PIN MIRANDA
XLic: 10353
ANTONIO BEJARANO LEON
4-1112-107-115-11
CLic: 199
LUIS GARCIA SANCHEZ
YLic: 32132
SAMEERA KUMAR DOGUPARTHY VEDAMURTHY
6-113-117-11
BLic: 8626
ROBERTO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 2326
FERNANDO DEL CORRAL CUERVO
4-1111-89-116-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
151 / 228
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: IGNACIO PERAL OTERO
21/12/2019
17:00
ALUCHE T.M- A
4
2
C.D.E. MIAMPI GUADALAJARA T.M.
ALUCHE T.M- A C.D.E. MIAMPI GUADALAJARA T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21773
PABLO ELVIRA CAÑADILLAS
YLic: 19070
ANGEL LOPE JIMENEZ
8-1111-411-711-4
BLic: 1420
LEOPOLDO FERNANDEZ APARICIO
XLic: 21820
GABRIEL DARIUS STREMTAN
12-1013-118-1111-4
CLic: 9610
IGNACIO RUBIO LAINA
ZLic: 2681
BENJAMIN RUIZ CALVO
11-49-115-1113-15
ALic: 21773
PABLO ELVIRA CAÑADILLAS
XLic: 21820
GABRIEL DARIUS STREMTAN
14-1211-311-8
CLic: 9610
IGNACIO RUBIO LAINA
YLic: 19070
ANGEL LOPE JIMENEZ
9-1111-713-1111-4
BLic: 1420
LEOPOLDO FERNANDEZ APARICIO
ZLic: 2681
BENJAMIN RUIZ CALVO
7-119-1111-96-11
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
236 / 201
FEDERACION MADRILEÑA DE TENIS DE MESA - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALBERTO HERRERA MORUECO
22/12/2019
11:00
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS
1
5
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27609
SASCHA SCHWENDEMANN
YLic: 16664
ISAAC DIAZ CABALLERO
11-710-1210-125-11
BLic: 7632
DENNIS FAULKNER PALLARUELO
XLic: 34111
ABIT RONALDO TEJADA JIMENEZ
11-63-1111-56-116-11
CLic: 2009
VICTOR MANUEL DOBATO FERRER
ZLic: 22832
ANDRES BUITRAGO MORALES
8-1111-811-815-178-11
ALic: 27609
SASCHA SCHWENDEMANN
XLic: 34111
ABIT RONALDO TEJADA JIMENEZ
7-1111-87-115-11
CLic: 2009
VICTOR MANUEL DOBATO FERRER
YLic: 16664
ISAAC DIAZ CABALLERO
10-1211-711-811-1
BLic: 7632
DENNIS FAULKNER PALLARUELO
ZLic: 22832
ANDRES BUITRAGO MORALES
11-98-119-116-11
Juegos:
10 / 16
Puntos
233 / 252
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: JOSE LUIS ARAGON PEREZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos