Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING 9 7 2 38 18 14
2 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 8 7 1 32 17 14
3 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 6 6 0 30 8 12
4 CTT VILABLAREIX 8 6 2 31 19 12
5 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 8 5 3 37 14 10
6 KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. 9 4 5 27 30 8
7 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 9 4 5 24 33 8
8 SON CLADERA TTC 6 3 3 20 19 6
9 CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT 8 3 5 22 28 6
10 LLUISOS DE GRACIA B 6 1 5 10 26 2
11 CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR 9 1 8 11 44 2
12 CTT VILANOVA 8 0 8 11 37 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-5 Jornada 8
23/11/2019
10:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR
0
6
CTT VILABLAREIX
CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR CTT VILABLAREIX J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
YLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
7-117-116-11
BLic: 6237
JAIME BARCELO RIERA
XLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
6-119-1111-13
CLic: 21693
JOAN ANTONI ADROVER RIERA
ZLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
8-116-1110-12
ALic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
XLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
12-107-117-115-11
CLic: 21693
JOAN ANTONI ADROVER RIERA
YLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
10-1211-98-117-11
BLic: 6237
JAIME BARCELO RIERA
ZLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
8-116-114-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
155 / 221
GIMNASIO DEL CEIP JAUME VIDAL - Manacor (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ROSA ROSSELLO SAEZ
23/11/2019
16:00
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
5
1
CTT VILANOVA
CTT VILANOVA ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
YLic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
11-94-116-117-11
BLic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
XLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
6-116-117-11
CLic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
ZLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
8-1113-1111-614-12
ALic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
XLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
8-1111-711-66-1111-13
CLic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
YLic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
15-174-117-11
BLic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
ZLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
11-78-116-115-11
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
196 / 242
PISCINES MUNICIPALS LA GARRIGA - Garriga (La) (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME JOFRE BOTEY
23/11/2019
16:30
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
4
3
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
3-1111-511-711-6
BLic: 25464
ANGEL LLORENS RAMOS
XLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
9-114-113-11
CLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
ZLic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
9-118-1111-911-313-11
ALic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
5-1110-1210-12
CLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
YLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
8-1111-814-1211-4
BLic: 25464
ANGEL LLORENS RAMOS
ZLic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
6-116-119-11
DALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
DANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
7-119-117-11
Juegos:
9 / 16
Puntos
217 / 243
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
23/11/2019
17:00
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
6
0
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 LLUISOS DE GRACIA B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2918
ADRIAN ARAQUE ZAMORANO
YLic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
11-69-117-1112-1011-5
BLic: 5367
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
XLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
11-68-1111-611-1
CLic: 15137
JOAN DIAZ TORRES
ZLic: 30170
MARC IZQUIERDO FUERTES
10-1211-68-1111-411-9
ALic: 2918
ADRIAN ARAQUE ZAMORANO
XLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
11-511-95-1111-4
CLic: 15137
JOAN DIAZ TORRES
YLic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
11-26-1111-811-9
BLic: 5367
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
ZLic: 30170
MARC IZQUIERDO FUERTES
11-611-411-4
Juegos:
18 / 7
Puntos
252 / 182
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAVIER MORENO AGUAYO
23/11/2019
19:00
SON CLADERA TTC
3
4
CTT VILABLAREIX
CTT VILABLAREIX SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
YLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
13-1111-79-1111-9
BLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
XLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
6-118-1111-95-11
CLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
ZLic: 17038
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
14-128-1111-611-4
ALic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
XLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
11-410-128-1111-67-11
CLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
YLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
11-311-812-10
BLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
ZLic: 17038
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
7-114-1111-28-11
DELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
DMARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
11-211-811-9
Juegos:
16 / 11
Puntos
262 / 232
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
24/11/2019
11:00
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
4
2
CTT VILABLAREIX
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. CTT VILABLAREIX J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
YLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
5-1112-107-115-11
BLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
11-811-75-1114-12
CLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
ZLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
11-611-95-116-1111-9
ALic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
XLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
11-98-117-1111-911-8
CLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
YLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
11-87-116-1111-86-11
BLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
ZLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
8-1111-812-1011-9
Juegos:
15 / 12
Puntos
245 / 262
GIMNASIO I.E.S. SES ESTACIONS - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ALBERT LOPEZ MERCADER
24/11/2019
11:00
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING
4
3
CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
YLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
11-79-1111-611-0
BLic: 20514
IGNASI PERONA GONZALVO
XLic: 21438
ISAAC MUÑOZ BUSTO
12-106-117-113-11
CLic: 3075
ALBERT GRACIA VALLS
ZLic: 21502
CARLOS CUCCINIELLO VILLALBA
7-1111-711-711-4
ALic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
XLic: 21438
ISAAC MUÑOZ BUSTO
11-811-28-119-119-11
CLic: 3075
ALBERT GRACIA VALLS
YLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
11-011-011-0
BLic: 20514
IGNASI PERONA GONZALVO
ZLic: 21502
CARLOS CUCCINIELLO VILLALBA
12-147-1111-96-11
DALBERT GRACIA VALLS
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
DISAAC MUÑOZ BUSTO
CARLOS CUCCINIELLO VILLALBA
11-612-1012-10
Juegos:
16 / 11
Puntos
262 / 210
CLUB TENNIS TAULA L´HOSPITALET - Hospitalet de Llobregat (L') (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JUAN ANTONIO FLORES MARTINEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos