Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING 8 6 2 34 15 12
2 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 7 6 1 27 16 12
3 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 5 5 0 26 5 10
4 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 7 4 3 31 14 8
5 CTT VILABLAREIX 5 4 1 19 12 8
6 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 8 4 4 21 29 8
7 SON CLADERA TTC 5 3 2 17 15 6
8 CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT 7 3 4 19 24 6
9 KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. 8 3 5 23 28 6
10 LLUISOS DE GRACIA B 5 1 4 10 20 2
11 CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR 8 1 7 11 38 2
12 CTT VILANOVA 7 0 7 10 32 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-5 Jornada 7
16/11/2019
10:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR
0
6
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20512
NIL MANYA VILLALTA
YLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
11-311-511-4
BLic: 20514
IGNASI PERONA GONZALVO
XLic: 6237
JAIME BARCELO RIERA
6-1111-411-812-10
CLic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
ZLic: 21693
JOAN ANTONI ADROVER RIERA
11-411-411-6
ALic: 20512
NIL MANYA VILLALTA
XLic: 6237
JAIME BARCELO RIERA
11-911-311-5
CLic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
YLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
11-411-511-9
BLic: 20514
IGNASI PERONA GONZALVO
ZLic: 21693
JOAN ANTONI ADROVER RIERA
11-77-1111-311-5
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
212 / 120
GIMNASIO DEL CEIP JAUME VIDAL - Manacor (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JUAN GARCIA COLL
16/11/2019
16:30
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
6
0
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31137
JOFRE ESCODA LOPEZ
YLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
2-115-117-11
BLic: 2859
DAVID SOLER SEGURA
XLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
12-109-116-1111-67-11
CLic: 31138
MARTI RUIZ LAZARO
ZLic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
1-1110-125-11
ALic: 31137
JOFRE ESCODA LOPEZ
XLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
7-114-112-11
CLic: 31138
MARTI RUIZ LAZARO
YLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
3-111-116-11
BLic: 2859
DAVID SOLER SEGURA
ZLic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
9-1111-57-1111-13
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
136 / 222
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
16/11/2019
17:00
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
0
6
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5367
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
YLic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-99-1111-711-6
BLic: 16348
CRISTIAN SALVADOR FERNANDEZ
XLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
11-311-812-10
CLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
ZLic: 25464
ANGEL LLORENS RAMOS
11-911-67-119-1111-4
ALic: 5367
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
XLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
11-511-811-3
CLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
YLic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-611-811-8
BLic: 16348
CRISTIAN SALVADOR FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 25464
ANGEL LLORENS RAMOS
11-611-311-7
Juegos:
18 / 3
Puntos
224 / 149
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM CAIRO PONT
16/11/2019
18:00
CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT
4
2
CTT VILANOVA
CTT VILANOVA CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
YLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
11-68-1111-911-5
BLic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
XLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
11-79-115-113-11
CLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
ZLic: 3252
RAMON CLIVILLE BERDUN
11-98-116-118-11
ALic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
XLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
5-1113-119-1111-99-11
CLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
YLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
13-118-118-119-11
BLic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
ZLic: 21502
CARLOS CUCCINIELLO VILLALBA
11-611-58-1111-7
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
228 / 239
CTT BARCELONA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALBERT BADIA PERACAULA
16/11/2019
18:00
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
2
4
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
YLic: 3075
ALBERT GRACIA VALLS
14-1212-1411-59-1111-2
BLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 20512
NIL MANYA VILLALTA
11-811-79-119-116-11
CLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
ZLic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
9-112-1114-126-11
ALic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 20512
NIL MANYA VILLALTA
8-114-113-11
CLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
YLic: 3075
ALBERT GRACIA VALLS
8-1111-611-510-1211-3
BLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
ZLic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
6-1111-38-112-11
Juegos:
10 / 16
Puntos
227 / 243
GIMNASIO I.E.S. SES ESTACIONS - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ROSA ROSSELLO SAEZ
17/11/2019
10:30
SON CLADERA TTC
1
5
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20512
NIL MANYA VILLALTA
YLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
7-1111-46-115-11
BLic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
XLic: 17038
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
11-37-1111-511-8
CLic: 20514
IGNASI PERONA GONZALVO
ZLic: 24063
DAVID MARTIN GARCIA
11-611-612-10
ALic: 20512
NIL MANYA VILLALTA
XLic: 17038
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
11-57-1111-911-4
CLic: 20514
IGNASI PERONA GONZALVO
YLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
11-88-1111-611-8
BLic: 3075
ALBERT GRACIA VALLS
ZLic: 24063
DAVID MARTIN GARCIA
9-1110-1211-811-812-10
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
237 / 197
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos