Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 7 6 1 27 16 12
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 4 4 0 20 5 8
3 CTT VILABLAREIX 5 4 1 19 12 8
4 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 7 4 3 21 23 8
5 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 6 3 3 25 14 6
6 CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING 5 3 2 19 12 6
7 SON CLADERA TTC 4 3 1 16 10 6
8 KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. 7 3 4 21 24 6
9 CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT 6 2 4 15 22 4
10 LLUISOS DE GRACIA B 4 1 3 10 14 2
11 CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR 7 1 6 11 32 2
12 CTT VILANOVA 6 0 6 8 28 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-5 Jornada 6
09/11/2019
11:00
CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT
2
4
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
YLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
12-1011-48-1111-7
BLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
11-84-1111-76-1111-5
CLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
ZLic: 3252
RAMON CLIVILLE BERDUN
3-116-112-11
ALic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
11-711-77-1111-8
CLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
YLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
7-113-1112-1011-99-11
BLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
ZLic: 3252
RAMON CLIVILLE BERDUN
9-1111-78-1111-915-13
Juegos:
14 / 12
Puntos
232 / 243
CTT BARCELONA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
09/11/2019
16:00
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
2
4
CTT VILABLAREIX
CTT VILABLAREIX ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
YLic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
8-118-113-11
BLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
XLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
6-117-116-11
CLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
ZLic: 24459
CESC MOLINS ORTEGA
9-118-1111-111-611-6
ALic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
XLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
11-89-1111-613-11
CLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
YLic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
8-118-1111-411-912-10
BLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
ZLic: 24459
CESC MOLINS ORTEGA
11-513-1512-1014-12
Juegos:
12 / 12
Puntos
232 / 224
PISCINES MUNICIPALS LA GARRIGA - Garriga (La) (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
09/11/2019
17:00
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
5
1
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
YLic: 16348
CRISTIAN SALVADOR FERNANDEZ
15-1311-411-6
BLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
XLic: 2918
ADRIAN ARAQUE ZAMORANO
11-95-113-1112-1010-12
CLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
ZLic: 15137
JOAN DIAZ TORRES
6-117-119-11
ALic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 2918
ADRIAN ARAQUE ZAMORANO
3-1111-711-36-116-11
CLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
YLic: 16348
CRISTIAN SALVADOR FERNANDEZ
5-116-118-11
BLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
ZLic: 15137
JOAN DIAZ TORRES
7-1112-1010-129-11
Juegos:
8 / 15
Puntos
194 / 229
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAVIER MORENO AGUAYO
09/11/2019
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR
0
6
SON CLADERA TTC
SON CLADERA TTC CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
YLic: 6237
JAIME BARCELO RIERA
11-611-911-8
BLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
XLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
11-811-911-4
CLic: 17038
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
ZLic: 4294
XISCO RIERA CASTAÑO
9-1111-511-611-5
ALic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
XLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
9-1111-411-211-5
CLic: 17038
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
YLic: 6237
JAIME BARCELO RIERA
11-711-88-1111-8
BLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
ZLic: 4294
XISCO RIERA CASTAÑO
6-1111-911-211-7
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
230 / 156
GIMNASIO DEL CEIP JAUME VIDAL - Manacor (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ANTONI REYNES GRIMALT
10/11/2019
11:00
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B
4
2
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING LLUISOS DE GRACIA B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
YLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
13-1111-59-1111-8
BLic: 20514
IGNASI PERONA GONZALVO
XLic: 25194
FABIO RODRIGO PEREZ CRESPO
7-1110-1211-917-19
CLic: 20512
NIL MANYA VILLALTA
ZLic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
11-1311-711-27-117-11
ALic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
XLic: 25194
FABIO RODRIGO PEREZ CRESPO
9-118-1113-15
CLic: 20512
NIL MANYA VILLALTA
YLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
11-48-1115-1311-5
BLic: 20514
IGNASI PERONA GONZALVO
ZLic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
9-116-1111-50-11
Juegos:
10 / 14
Puntos
237 / 238
LLUISOS DE GRACIA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ROBERTO CARLOS DURAN SALGUEIRO
10/11/2019
11:00
CTT VILANOVA
2
4
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
CTT VILANOVA KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
YLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
10-124-118-11
BLic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
XLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
13-155-1112-14
CLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
ZLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
7-1111-911-711-7
ALic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
XLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
11-97-117-118-11
CLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
YLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
13-113-1110-1212-105-11
BLic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
ZLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
11-47-1111-58-1111-5
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
216 / 241
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D´ESPORTS - Vilanova i la Geltrú (Barcelona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos