Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 6 6 0 25 12 12
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 4 4 0 20 5 8
3 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 7 4 3 21 23 8
4 CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING 4 3 1 17 8 6
5 CTT VILABLAREIX 4 3 1 15 10 6
6 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 5 2 3 20 13 4
7 SON CLADERA TTC 3 2 1 10 10 4
8 CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT 5 2 3 13 18 4
9 KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. 4 1 3 12 15 2
10 CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR 6 1 5 11 26 2
11 LLUISOS DE GRACIA B 3 0 3 6 12 0
12 CTT VILANOVA 5 0 5 6 24 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-5 Jornada 5
26/10/2019
10:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR
1
5
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4294
XISCO RIERA CASTAÑO
YLic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
9-1111-135-11
BLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
XLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
2-116-1111-72-11
CLic: 18556
ALBERTO GUIRADO FERRER
ZLic: 25667
ERIC SANCHEZ BAYONA
11-811-812-1411-5
ALic: 4294
XISCO RIERA CASTAÑO
XLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
1-118-116-11
CLic: 18556
ALBERTO GUIRADO FERRER
YLic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
13-1511-76-117-11
BLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
ZLic: 25667
ERIC SANCHEZ BAYONA
8-111-1112-104-11
Juegos:
6 / 16
Puntos
168 / 230
GIMNASIO DEL CEIP JAUME VIDAL - Manacor (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ROSA ROSSELLO SAEZ
26/10/2019
16:30
CTT VILABLAREIX
4
2
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B
CTT VILABLAREIX LLUISOS DE GRACIA B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
YLic: 34377
YIRLANDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ GUEDEZ
11-611-611-5
BLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
XLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
12-1013-115-1111-9
CLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
ZLic: 30170
MARC IZQUIERDO FUERTES
11-39-1111-711-5
ALic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
XLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
11-87-1111-99-117-11
CLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
YLic: 34377
YIRLANDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ GUEDEZ
14-1211-711-8
BLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
ZLic: 30170
MARC IZQUIERDO FUERTES
11-911-811-136-119-11
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
245 / 213
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL - Vilablareix (Girona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
26/10/2019
17:00
CTT VILANOVA
0
6
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
CTT VILANOVA TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
YLic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
8-116-117-11
BLic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
XLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
11-98-1114-1212-146-11
CLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
ZLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
6-1111-85-1110-12
ALic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
XLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
9-1112-149-11
CLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
YLic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
11-99-119-1111-88-11
BLic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
ZLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
11-77-117-111-11
Juegos:
6 / 18
Puntos
208 / 258
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D´ESPORTS - Vilanova i la Geltrú (Barcelona)
Árbitro: XAVIER CASADO PAGES
26/10/2019
17:00
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
5
1
CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15137
JOAN DIAZ TORRES
YLic: 21438
ISAAC MUÑOZ BUSTO
11-711-611-5
BLic: 5367
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
XLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
11-69-1111-910-128-11
CLic: 2918
ADRIAN ARAQUE ZAMORANO
ZLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
11-511-87-1111-9
ALic: 15137
JOAN DIAZ TORRES
XLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
11-813-118-1111-8
CLic: 2918
ADRIAN ARAQUE ZAMORANO
YLic: 21438
ISAAC MUÑOZ BUSTO
11-111-611-7
BLic: 5367
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
ZLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
11-511-49-1111-6
Juegos:
17 / 6
Puntos
240 / 178
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MARC FLORES TOMAS
26/10/2019
19:00
SON CLADERA TTC
2
4
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
YLic: 24063
DAVID MARTIN GARCIA
11-911-611-5
BLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
XLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
9-118-1113-15
CLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
ZLic: 29461
FELIX STALZER
11-211-911-6
ALic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
XLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
11-611-911-9
CLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
YLic: 24063
DAVID MARTIN GARCIA
13-119-114-119-11
BLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
ZLic: 29461
FELIX STALZER
11-411-211-2
Juegos:
13 / 6
Puntos
197 / 150
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
27/10/2019
11:00
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
2
4
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
YLic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
8-118-1110-12
BLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 25667
ERIC SANCHEZ BAYONA
11-311-511-9
CLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
ZLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
11-711-44-119-119-11
ALic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
XLic: 25667
ERIC SANCHEZ BAYONA
8-118-119-11
CLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
YLic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
6-116-117-11
BLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
ZLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
13-1111-811-3
Juegos:
8 / 12
Puntos
182 / 183
GIMNASIO I.E.S. SES ESTACIONS - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ANTONI REYNES GRIMALT
27/10/2019
11:00
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING
6
0
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 20512
NIL MANYA VILLALTA
12-149-114-11
BLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
XLic: 20514
IGNASI PERONA GONZALVO
11-79-1111-1311-87-11
CLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
ZLic: 3075
ALBERT GRACIA VALLS
6-1111-910-1211-93-11
ALic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 20514
IGNASI PERONA GONZALVO
11-711-138-116-11
CLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
YLic: 20512
NIL MANYA VILLALTA
11-139-119-11
BLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
ZLic: 3075
ALBERT GRACIA VALLS
4-115-115-11
Juegos:
5 / 18
Puntos
194 / 248
CLUB TENNIS TAULA L´HOSPITALET - Hospitalet de Llobregat (L') (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JUAN ANTONIO FLORES MARTINEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos