Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 3 3 0 14 5 6
2 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 5 3 2 17 15 6
3 CTT VILABLAREIX 2 2 0 9 4 4
4 CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING 3 2 1 11 8 4
5 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 2 2 0 8 5 4
6 SON CLADERA TTC 2 2 0 8 6 4
7 KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. 3 1 2 10 11 2
8 CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT 3 1 2 7 12 2
9 LLUISOS DE GRACIA B 1 0 1 2 4 0
10 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 3 0 3 9 12 0
11 CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR 2 0 2 5 8 0
12 CTT VILANOVA 3 0 3 4 14 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-5 Jornada 3
12/10/2019
10:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR
2
4
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2064
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
YLic: 4294
XISCO RIERA CASTAÑO
11-511-711-8
BLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
XLic: 18556
ALBERTO GUIRADO FERRER
8-1111-85-1111-911-13
CLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
ZLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
11-411-511-6
ALic: 2064
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
XLic: 18556
ALBERTO GUIRADO FERRER
11-714-1212-10
CLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
YLic: 4294
XISCO RIERA CASTAÑO
11-512-103-1110-128-11
BLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
ZLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
11-711-88-1111-3
Juegos:
16 / 7
Puntos
234 / 194
GIMNASIO DEL CEIP JAUME VIDAL - Manacor (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JUAN GARCIA COLL
12/10/2019
16:30
CTT VILABLAREIX
5
1
CTT VILANOVA
CTT VILABLAREIX CTT VILANOVA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
YLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
11-411-811-8
BLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
XLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
11-611-96-1112-10
CLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
ZLic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
11-514-1611-711-8
ALic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
XLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
11-511-98-1115-13
CLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
YLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
11-411-511-6
BLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
ZLic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
5-117-114-11
Juegos:
15 / 6
Puntos
214 / 178
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL - Vilablareix (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
12/10/2019
18:00
CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT
0
6
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
11-711-411-8
BLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
XLic: 21438
ISAAC MUÑOZ BUSTO
14-1213-1511-812-10
CLic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
ZLic: 21502
CARLOS CUCCINIELLO VILLALBA
11-611-411-6
ALic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 21438
ISAAC MUÑOZ BUSTO
12-105-1112-1011-9
CLic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
YLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
11-812-1011-7
BLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
ZLic: 27269
ALEX OLIVELLA DALMAU
11-79-1111-811-6
Juegos:
18 / 3
Puntos
232 / 177
CTT BARCELONA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON
12/10/2019
18:00
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
3
4
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2064
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
YLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
11-411-614-12
BLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
XLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
14-1211-914-12
CLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
ZLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
7-1110-129-11
ALic: 2064
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
XLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
11-411-311-3
CLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
YLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
8-1111-137-11
BLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
ZLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
4-1110-126-11
DJULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
DLEO PUERTA BOTELLA
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
11-512-108-117-1111-7
Juegos:
12 / 11
Puntos
229 / 212
GIMNASIO I.E.S. SES ESTACIONS - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ROSA ROSSELLO SAEZ
13/10/2019
10:30
SON CLADERA TTC
4
3
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2064
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
YLic: 29461
FELIX STALZER
11-912-1011-4
BLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
XLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
8-1111-611-137-11
CLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
ZLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
11-414-1611-79-1111-13
ALic: 2064
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
XLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
11-811-511-1311-2
CLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
YLic: 29461
FELIX STALZER
11-611-111-5
BLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
ZLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
11-510-1211-98-1110-12
DMIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
DALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
11-510-1211-98-1110-12
Juegos:
16 / 13
Puntos
304 / 253
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JAIME AUGUSTO MARI RIGO
13/10/2019
11:00
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING
4
3
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20512
NIL MANYA VILLALTA
YLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
7-117-118-11
BLic: 25468
ADRIA RODRIGUEZ CASTILLERO
XLic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
5-1111-66-116-11
CLic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
ZLic: 15137
JOAN DIAZ TORRES
5-1111-811-611-9
ALic: 20512
NIL MANYA VILLALTA
XLic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
5-1111-48-117-11
CLic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
YLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
12-1011-611-9
BLic: 25468
ADRIA RODRIGUEZ CASTILLERO
ZLic: 15137
JOAN DIAZ TORRES
7-1111-82-1111-712-10
DNIL MANYA VILLALTA
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
DJUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
15-132-1111-711-8
Juegos:
14 / 13
Puntos
235 / 254
CLUB TENNIS TAULA L´HOSPITALET - Hospitalet de Llobregat (L') (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos