Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 2 2 0 8 5 4
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 2 2 0 8 5 4
3 CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING 2 1 1 7 5 2
4 CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT 2 1 1 7 6 2
5 CTT VILABLAREIX 1 1 0 4 3 2
6 SON CLADERA TTC 1 1 0 4 3 2
7 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 2 1 1 6 6 2
8 KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. 2 1 1 7 7 2
9 CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR 1 0 1 3 4 0
10 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 2 0 2 6 8 0
11 LLUISOS DE GRACIA B 1 0 1 2 4 0
12 CTT VILANOVA 2 0 2 3 9 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-5 Jornada 2
05/10/2019
16:30
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
4
3
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5367
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
YLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
3-118-118-11
BLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
XLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
11-611-79-1113-1511-9
CLic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
ZLic: 8902
JAUME MUNTADA GINER
11-710-1211-911-7
ALic: 5367
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
XLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
11-811-611-9
CLic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
YLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
4-119-116-11
BLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
ZLic: 8902
JAUME MUNTADA GINER
11-67-119-1111-910-12
DFRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
DANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
11-98-116-115-11
Juegos:
12 / 15
Puntos
247 / 263
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
05/10/2019
16:30
CTT VILABLAREIX
4
3
CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT
CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT CTT VILABLAREIX J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3252
RAMON CLIVILLE BERDUN
YLic: 28055
PAU VILARNAU GRABULEDA
15-1311-411-5
BLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
XLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
9-1112-109-115-11
CLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
ZLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
11-65-1114-168-11
ALic: 3252
RAMON CLIVILLE BERDUN
XLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
11-811-1311-511-8
CLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
YLic: 28055
PAU VILARNAU GRABULEDA
11-612-1011-6
BLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
ZLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
5-1111-810-129-11
DNEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
RAMON CLIVILLE BERDUN
DELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
5-118-112-11
Juegos:
12 / 13
Puntos
238 / 240
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL - Vilablareix (Girona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
05/10/2019
17:00
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
2
4
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
YLic: 2064
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
7-1110-128-11
BLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
XLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
12-108-1111-811-6
CLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
ZLic: 25464
ANGEL LLORENS RAMOS
11-611-911-4
ALic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
XLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
11-911-711-9
CLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
YLic: 2064
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
7-1115-137-113-11
BLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
ZLic: 25464
ANGEL LLORENS RAMOS
11-411-711-6
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
198 / 176
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON
05/10/2019
19:00
SON CLADERA TTC
4
3
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
YLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
11-611-612-10
BLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
XLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
12-104-119-116-11
CLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
ZLic: 17038
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
5-112-116-11
ALic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
11-37-1110-1211-911-6
CLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
YLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
11-89-1111-711-6
BLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
ZLic: 17038
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
10-128-119-11
DLEO PUERTA BOTELLA
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
DTOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
11-99-1112-109-119-11
Juegos:
12 / 15
Puntos
247 / 257
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: BERNARDO ROSELLO BALLESTER
06/10/2019
11:00
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING
5
1
CTT VILANOVA
CTT VILANOVA CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
YLic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
8-119-112-11
BLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
XLic: 20512
NIL MANYA VILLALTA
6-117-116-11
CLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
ZLic: 20514
IGNASI PERONA GONZALVO
4-111-1112-1011-811-8
ALic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
XLic: 20512
NIL MANYA VILLALTA
3-1110-1211-99-11
CLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
YLic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
13-1112-148-112-11
BLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
ZLic: 20514
IGNASI PERONA GONZALVO
6-114-116-11
Juegos:
5 / 17
Puntos
161 / 237
CLUB TENNIS TAULA L´HOSPITALET - Hospitalet de Llobregat (L') (Barcelona)
Árbitro: XAVIER CASADEVALL CARRILERO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos