Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 16 16 0 84 14 32
2 CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING 16 14 2 76 23 28
3 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 18 12 6 75 38 24
4 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 16 10 6 52 45 20
5 CTT VILABLAREIX 16 9 7 53 47 18
6 KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. 18 8 10 50 64 16
7 CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT 16 7 9 44 55 14
8 LLUISOS DE GRACIA B 16 6 10 46 50 12
9 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 16 5 11 38 62 10
10 SON CLADERA TTC 15 5 10 34 62 10
11 CTT VILANOVA 16 4 12 35 62 8
12 CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR 15 1 14 13 78 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-5 Jornada 16
15/02/2020
11:00
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
4
2
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
YLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
11-134-119-11
BLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
XLic: 17979
NIL ARAGALL CHECA
7-116-115-11
CLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
ZLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
11-212-1011-9
ALic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
XLic: 17979
NIL ARAGALL CHECA
11-511-911-6
CLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
YLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
8-117-117-11
BLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
ZLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
9-1112-1410-12
Juegos:
6 / 12
Puntos
162 / 179
PISCINES MUNICIPALS LA GARRIGA - Garriga (La) (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
15/02/2020
16:30
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
6
0
CTT VILABLAREIX
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES CTT VILABLAREIX J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
YLic: 24374
ARNAU PAGÉS ARMENGOU
11-711-211-8
BLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
11-811-011-6
CLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
ZLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
12-1011-88-118-1111-4
ALic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
XLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
11-812-1011-5
CLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
YLic: 24374
ARNAU PAGÉS ARMENGOU
11-611-613-156-1111-6
BLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
11-711-511-7
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
235 / 161
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
15/02/2020
17:00
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
3
4
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
YLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
11-1312-148-11
BLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
XLic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-711-511-7
CLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
ZLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
11-411-711-7
ALic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-211-611-9
CLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
YLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
11-78-1111-136-11
BLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
ZLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
7-119-1111-911-55-11
DHÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
DJULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
12-1411-97-1111-511-3
Juegos:
15 / 11
Puntos
261 / 223
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM CAIRO PONT
15/02/2020
17:00
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
4
2
CTT VILANOVA
CTT VILANOVA C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
YLic: 15137
JOAN DIAZ TORRES
7-116-119-11
BLic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
XLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
12-1010-1211-911-6
CLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
ZLic: 5367
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
7-1110-128-11
ALic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
XLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
3-119-1114-16
CLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
YLic: 15137
JOAN DIAZ TORRES
4-1111-812-106-1114-12
BLic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
ZLic: 5367
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
6-1110-124-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
184 / 228
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona)
Árbitro: EDUARD TORRA BASAS
15/02/2020
18:00
CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT
4
2
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
YLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
4-116-1112-105-11
BLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
XLic: 21502
CARLOS CUCCINIELLO VILLALBA
13-1111-98-1111-6
CLic: 30170
MARC IZQUIERDO FUERTES
ZLic: 3252
RAMON CLIVILLE BERDUN
9-117-117-11
ALic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
XLic: 21502
CARLOS CUCCINIELLO VILLALBA
7-1111-611-911-8
CLic: 30170
MARC IZQUIERDO FUERTES
YLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
8-1111-811-88-116-11
BLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
ZLic: 3252
RAMON CLIVILLE BERDUN
8-1111-132-11
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
198 / 231
CTT BARCELONA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALBERT BADIA PERACAULA
16/02/2020
11:00
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING
6
0
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
YLic: 33770
NAZARII KISHCHUK
5-1110-129-11
BLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
XLic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
11-76-119-1111-96-11
CLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
ZLic: 3075
ALBERT GRACIA VALLS
2-113-116-11
ALic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
6-117-113-11
CLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
YLic: 33770
NAZARII KISHCHUK
0-110-110-11
BLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
ZLic: 3075
ALBERT GRACIA VALLS
5-116-115-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
110 / 215
CLUB TENNIS TAULA L´HOSPITALET - Hospitalet de Llobregat (L') (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON

Enlaces

Otros contenidos