Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 15 15 0 78 14 30
2 CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING 15 13 2 70 23 26
3 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 17 11 6 71 36 22
4 CTT VILABLAREIX 15 9 6 53 41 18
5 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 15 9 6 48 43 18
6 KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. 15 7 8 44 51 14
7 LLUISOS DE GRACIA B 15 6 9 44 46 12
8 CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT 15 6 9 40 53 12
9 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 15 5 10 35 58 10
10 SON CLADERA TTC 15 5 10 34 62 10
11 CTT VILANOVA 15 4 11 33 58 8
12 CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR 15 1 14 13 78 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-5 Jornada 15
08/02/2020
11:00
CTT VILABLAREIX
4
2
SON CLADERA TTC
CTT VILABLAREIX SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
YLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
9-1111-411-511-9
BLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
XLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
11-910-129-1111-69-11
CLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
ZLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
11-67-1111-311-9
ALic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
XLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
11-311-911-9
CLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
YLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
12-1014-1211-6
BLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
ZLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
11-136-1111-69-11
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
239 / 197
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL - Vilablareix (Girona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
08/02/2020
16:30
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
5
1
SON CLADERA TTC
SON CLADERA TTC TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
YLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
9-116-117-11
BLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
XLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
4-1110-126-11
CLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
ZLic: 8902
JAUME MUNTADA GINER
8-114-1112-14
ALic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
XLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
7-115-113-11
CLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
YLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
11-712-147-1111-915-13
BLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
ZLic: 8902
JAUME MUNTADA GINER
3-1111-97-1116-18
Juegos:
4 / 17
Puntos
174 / 239
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO
08/02/2020
17:00
CTT VILANOVA
4
2
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
CTT VILANOVA ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
YLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
11-915-1711-314-12
BLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
XLic: 17979
NIL ARAGALL CHECA
11-511-711-9
CLic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
ZLic: 24459
CESC MOLINS ORTEGA
11-915-1313-11
ALic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
XLic: 17979
NIL ARAGALL CHECA
6-118-1111-87-11
CLic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
YLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
8-119-1113-117-11
BLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
ZLic: 24459
CESC MOLINS ORTEGA
11-86-1111-711-9
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
231 / 215
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D´ESPORTS - Vilanova i la Geltrú (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ERIK ALTELARREA FERRE
08/02/2020
17:00
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
4
2
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5367
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
YLic: 25762
IZANI MORA LEMUS
11-98-119-114-11
BLic: 15137
JOAN DIAZ TORRES
XLic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
4-1111-911-911-5
CLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
ZLic: 25464
ANGEL LLORENS RAMOS
11-811-611-7
ALic: 5367
MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETO
XLic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-411-612-10
CLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
YLic: 25762
IZANI MORA LEMUS
6-1111-511-710-126-11
BLic: 15137
JOAN DIAZ TORRES
ZLic: 25464
ANGEL LLORENS RAMOS
11-611-810-1211-4
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
223 / 193
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI GARCIA ROIG
08/02/2020
18:00
CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT
0
6
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33770
NAZARII KISHCHUK
YLic: 24453
ALVAR MAÑE UBALDE
11-611-611-2
BLic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
XLic: 27269
ALEX OLIVELLA DALMAU
6-1111-77-1112-1011-7
CLic: 3688
SERGI ASO GUIJARRO
ZLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
11-711-511-8
ALic: 33770
NAZARII KISHCHUK
XLic: 27269
ALEX OLIVELLA DALMAU
11-812-1011-7
CLic: 3688
SERGI ASO GUIJARRO
YLic: 24453
ALVAR MAÑE UBALDE
11-713-1111-8
BLic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
ZLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
13-115-1111-611-8
Juegos:
18 / 3
Puntos
222 / 167
CTT BARCELONA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALBERT BADIA PERACAULA
09/02/2020
11:00
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B
6
0
SON CLADERA TTC
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
YLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
11-68-1118-1611-3
BLic: 25194
FABIO RODRIGO PEREZ CRESPO
XLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
11-413-1111-9
CLic: 30170
MARC IZQUIERDO FUERTES
ZLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
11-411-711-7
ALic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
XLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
11-511-511-6
CLic: 30170
MARC IZQUIERDO FUERTES
YLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
11-711-911-8
BLic: 25194
FABIO RODRIGO PEREZ CRESPO
ZLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
12-109-117-1111-611-0
Juegos:
18 / 3
Puntos
232 / 156
LLUISOS DE GRACIA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON

Enlaces

Otros contenidos