Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 14 14 0 73 13 28
2 CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING 14 12 2 64 23 24
3 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 16 10 6 67 34 20
4 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 14 9 5 46 39 18
5 CTT VILABLAREIX 14 8 6 49 39 16
6 KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. 15 7 8 44 51 14
7 CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT 14 6 8 40 47 12
8 LLUISOS DE GRACIA B 14 5 9 38 46 10
9 SON CLADERA TTC 12 5 7 31 47 10
10 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 14 5 9 33 54 10
11 CTT VILANOVA 14 3 11 29 56 6
12 CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR 15 1 14 13 78 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-5 Jornada 14
25/01/2020
10:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR
1
5
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
YLic: 15721
FRANCESC BIBILONI BIBILONI
8-1111-311-56-117-11
BLic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
XLic: 4294
XISCO RIERA CASTAÑO
11-711-611-1
CLic: 16348
CRISTIAN SALVADOR FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 6237
JAIME BARCELO RIERA
11-811-811-8
ALic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
XLic: 4294
XISCO RIERA CASTAÑO
11-911-411-4
CLic: 16348
CRISTIAN SALVADOR FERNANDEZ
YLic: 15721
FRANCESC BIBILONI BIBILONI
11-411-79-1111-1311-8
BLic: 2918
ADRIAN ARAQUE ZAMORANO
ZLic: 6237
JAIME BARCELO RIERA
11-111-711-5
Juegos:
17 / 5
Puntos
228 / 152
GIMNASIO DEL CEIP JAUME VIDAL - Manacor (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JUAN GARCIA COLL
25/01/2020
16:00
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
1
5
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
YLic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
11-711-99-118-115-11
BLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 17979
NIL ARAGALL CHECA
8-1111-711-612-10
CLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
ZLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
11-211-811-7
ALic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
XLic: 17979
NIL ARAGALL CHECA
11-711-911-9
CLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
YLic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
11-77-1111-811-2
BLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
8-1111-811-411-7
Juegos:
17 / 6
Puntos
233 / 183
PISCINES MUNICIPALS LA GARRIGA - Garriga (La) (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
25/01/2020
16:30
CTT VILABLAREIX
5
1
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
CTT VILABLAREIX CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
YLic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
8-1111-511-712-10
BLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
XLic: 25464
ANGEL LLORENS RAMOS
11-811-312-10
CLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
ZLic: 25762
IZANI MORA LEMUS
11-311-411-9
ALic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
XLic: 25464
ANGEL LLORENS RAMOS
11-611-55-1111-9
CLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
YLic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
14-1211-911-8
BLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
ZLic: 25762
IZANI MORA LEMUS
6-115-1111-63-11
Juegos:
16 / 5
Puntos
208 / 169
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL - Vilablareix (Girona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
25/01/2020
17:00
CTT VILANOVA
4
2
CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT
CTT VILANOVA CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
YLic: 3252
RAMON CLIVILLE BERDUN
6-1113-114-119-11
BLic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
XLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
11-813-1113-11
CLic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
ZLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
11-611-311-8
ALic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
XLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
11-84-1110-1211-78-11
CLic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
YLic: 3252
RAMON CLIVILLE BERDUN
11-611-811-4
BLic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
ZLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
11-811-58-1111-7
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
220 / 189
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D´ESPORTS - Vilanova i la Geltrú (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERRAN FORTUNY MALLAFRE
25/01/2020
18:00
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
3
4
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
YLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
11-711-811-9
BLic: 16348
CRISTIAN SALVADOR FERNANDEZ
XLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
8-115-116-11
CLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
ZLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
11-511-911-5
ALic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
XLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
11-412-106-118-111-11
CLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
YLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
8-1110-128-11
BLic: 16348
CRISTIAN SALVADOR FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 21164
JUAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
11-715-1311-9
DJUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
DALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
6-1111-311-811-7
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
225 / 215
GIMNASIO I.E.S. SES ESTACIONS - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: BERNARDO ROSELLO BALLESTER
26/01/2020
10:30
SON CLADERA TTC
4
3
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
SON CLADERA TTC C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
YLic: 16348
CRISTIAN SALVADOR FERNANDEZ
8-1111-58-1110-12
BLic: 2335
ANTONIO SALVA TOMAS
XLic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
11-135-114-11
CLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
ZLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
8-115-117-11
ALic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
XLic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
11-98-119-1113-1111-3
CLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
YLic: 16348
CRISTIAN SALVADOR FERNANDEZ
12-1011-711-6
BLic: 2335
ANTONIO SALVA TOMAS
ZLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
11-911-710-1211-5
DALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
DFRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
ADRIAN ARAQUE ZAMORANO
5-1113-1112-1011-6
Juegos:
13 / 13
Puntos
247 / 246
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ANTONI REYNES GRIMALT
26/01/2020
11:00
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING
6
0
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
YLic: 33770
NAZARII KISHCHUK
3-1111-137-11
BLic: 2859
DAVID SOLER SEGURA
XLic: 3688
SERGI ASO GUIJARRO
11-99-119-118-11
CLic: 31137
JOFRE ESCODA LOPEZ
ZLic: 21630
DANIEL CARRASCO GALLEGO
3-116-117-11
ALic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
XLic: 3688
SERGI ASO GUIJARRO
2-112-113-11
CLic: 31137
JOFRE ESCODA LOPEZ
YLic: 33770
NAZARII KISHCHUK
2-117-115-11
BLic: 2859
DAVID SOLER SEGURA
ZLic: 21630
DANIEL CARRASCO GALLEGO
8-116-1111-63-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
123 / 215
CLUB TENNIS TAULA L´HOSPITALET - Hospitalet de Llobregat (L') (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORGE ALBERTO JAMBRINA VARELA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos