Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 11 11 0 58 10 22
2 CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING 11 9 2 48 21 18
3 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 11 8 3 51 18 16
4 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 11 7 4 34 33 14
5 CTT VILABLAREIX 11 6 5 36 33 12
6 CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT 11 6 5 35 34 12
7 KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. 11 5 6 33 36 10
8 LLUISOS DE GRACIA B 11 4 7 32 34 8
9 SON CLADERA TTC 11 4 7 27 44 8
10 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 11 4 7 25 44 8
11 CTT VILANOVA 11 1 10 20 47 2
12 CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR 11 1 10 11 56 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-5 Jornada 11
21/12/2019
10:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR
0
6
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6237
JAIME BARCELO RIERA
YLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
2-113-114-11
BLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
XLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
5-116-119-11
CLic: 4294
XISCO RIERA CASTAÑO
ZLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
3-1111-66-113-11
ALic: 6237
JAIME BARCELO RIERA
XLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
9-1111-55-1110-12
CLic: 4294
XISCO RIERA CASTAÑO
YLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
6-113-115-11
BLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
ZLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
6-119-115-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
121 / 210
GIMNASIO DEL CEIP JAUME VIDAL - Manacor (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ANTONI REYNES GRIMALT
21/12/2019
16:00
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
2
4
CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
YLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
5-118-1111-76-11
BLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
XLic: 21438
ISAAC MUÑOZ BUSTO
11-411-67-1111-8
CLic: 25798
GERARD MORA INGLES
ZLic: 21502
CARLOS CUCCINIELLO VILLALBA
5-111-1111-56-11
ALic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
XLic: 21438
ISAAC MUÑOZ BUSTO
6-1111-311-511-5
CLic: 25798
GERARD MORA INGLES
YLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
4-115-116-11
BLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
ZLic: 21502
CARLOS CUCCINIELLO VILLALBA
5-1111-66-116-11
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
175 / 203
PISCINES MUNICIPALS LA GARRIGA - Garriga (La) (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
21/12/2019
16:30
CTT VILABLAREIX
2
4
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 CTT VILABLAREIX J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2918
ADRIAN ARAQUE ZAMORANO
YLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
11-47-1111-911-9
BLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
XLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
11-89-1112-1410-12
CLic: 15137
JOAN DIAZ TORRES
ZLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
6-1112-1014-1611-811-9
ALic: 2918
ADRIAN ARAQUE ZAMORANO
XLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
11-711-139-119-11
CLic: 15137
JOAN DIAZ TORRES
YLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
11-77-1117-1511-9
BLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
ZLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
11-511-711-5
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
255 / 233
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL - Vilablareix (Girona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
21/12/2019
19:00
SON CLADERA TTC
0
6
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
SON CLADERA TTC TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
YLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
4-111-115-11
BLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
XLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
8-1111-55-1111-13
CLic: 17038
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
ZLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
9-1112-109-115-11
ALic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
XLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
6-118-115-11
CLic: 17038
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
YLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
6-115-119-11
BLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
ZLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
11-811-96-115-117-11
Juegos:
4 / 18
Puntos
159 / 232
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: BERNARDO ROSELLO BALLESTER
22/12/2019
11:00
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B
2
4
CTT VILANOVA
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B CTT VILANOVA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25194
FABIO RODRIGO PEREZ CRESPO
YLic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
11-65-1113-1111-9
BLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
XLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
11-78-1111-89-113-11
CLic: 30170
MARC IZQUIERDO FUERTES
ZLic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
5-119-1113-15
ALic: 25194
FABIO RODRIGO PEREZ CRESPO
XLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
5-1113-1511-97-11
CLic: 30170
MARC IZQUIERDO FUERTES
YLic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
15-136-1111-611-7
BLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
ZLic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
14-167-1111-97-11
Juegos:
10 / 14
Puntos
227 / 252
LLUISOS DE GRACIA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
22/12/2019
11:00
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
2
4
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
YLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
11-84-119-116-11
BLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
13-118-113-1114-125-11
CLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
ZLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
9-114-118-11
ALic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
4-1115-1311-75-1111-9
CLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
YLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
8-113-119-11
BLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
ZLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
12-1011-611-8
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
194 / 238
GIMNASIO I.E.S. SES ESTACIONS - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ROSA ROSSELLO SAEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos