Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING 11 9 2 48 21 18
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 8 8 0 42 8 16
3 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 10 7 3 47 16 14
4 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 10 7 3 32 29 14
5 CTT VILABLAREIX 10 6 4 34 29 12
6 CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT 10 5 5 31 32 10
7 KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. 10 5 5 31 32 10
8 LLUISOS DE GRACIA B 10 4 6 30 30 8
9 SON CLADERA TTC 10 4 6 27 38 8
10 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 11 4 7 25 44 8
11 CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR 10 1 9 11 50 2
12 CTT VILANOVA 10 0 10 16 45 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-5 Jornada 10
14/12/2019
10:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR
0
6
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2859
DAVID SOLER SEGURA
YLic: 6237
JAIME BARCELO RIERA
11-911-711-8
BLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
XLic: 4294
XISCO RIERA CASTAÑO
11-311-611-3
CLic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
ZLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
11-110-1211-711-2
ALic: 2859
DAVID SOLER SEGURA
XLic: 4294
XISCO RIERA CASTAÑO
11-511-511-7
CLic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
YLic: 6237
JAIME BARCELO RIERA
11-611-138-1111-511-3
BLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
ZLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
11-611-98-1111-6
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
235 / 145
GIMNASIO DEL CEIP JAUME VIDAL - Manacor (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: BERNARDO ROSELLO BALLESTER
14/12/2019
16:00
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
0
6
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
YLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
11-1311-710-1211-511-6
BLic: 3075
ALBERT GRACIA VALLS
XLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
11-1311-48-1116-1411-9
CLic: 33770
NAZARII KISHCHUK
ZLic: 25667
ERIC SANCHEZ BAYONA
11-711-511-3
ALic: 17644
ROGER MIRO LLORENTE
XLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
11-911-811-8
CLic: 33770
NAZARII KISHCHUK
YLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
12-1011-67-1111-6
BLic: 3075
ALBERT GRACIA VALLS
ZLic: 25667
ERIC SANCHEZ BAYONA
11-511-411-5
Juegos:
18 / 5
Puntos
251 / 181
PISCINES MUNICIPALS LA GARRIGA - Garriga (La) (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME CUNILL SUBIRANAS
14/12/2019
16:30
CTT VILABLAREIX
0
6
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
CTT VILABLAREIX TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
YLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
3-117-117-11
BLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
XLic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
2-117-117-11
CLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
ZLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
8-113-1111-810-12
ALic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
XLic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
8-119-1110-12
CLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
YLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
11-65-118-118-11
BLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
ZLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
9-1111-59-114-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
157 / 219
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL - Vilablareix (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
14/12/2019
17:00
CTT VILANOVA
2
4
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 CTT VILANOVA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2918
ADRIAN ARAQUE ZAMORANO
YLic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
11-711-1312-1011-6
BLic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
XLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
11-711-911-6
CLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
ZLic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
11-811-136-1111-111-9
ALic: 2918
ADRIAN ARAQUE ZAMORANO
XLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
11-911-411-1
CLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
YLic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
11-711-28-1110-122-11
BLic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
ZLic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
8-1110-1211-98-11
Juegos:
15 / 9
Puntos
240 / 200
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D´ESPORTS - Vilanova i la Geltrú (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAVIER MORENO AGUAYO
14/12/2019
17:00
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
1
5
CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 3252
RAMON CLIVILLE BERDUN
2-1111-910-126-11
BLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
XLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
11-811-67-118-117-11
CLic: 25464
ANGEL LLORENS RAMOS
ZLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
11-911-811-8
ALic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
6-116-1111-45-11
CLic: 25464
ANGEL LLORENS RAMOS
YLic: 3252
RAMON CLIVILLE BERDUN
11-62-116-1111-810-12
BLic: 15170
DAVID LLORENS DEL PINO
ZLic: 26171
NEIL MARTORELL LOCASCIO
6-1111-83-118-11
Juegos:
10 / 15
Puntos
202 / 241
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO TERUEL ARBUES
14/12/2019
19:00
SON CLADERA TTC
0
6
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2859
DAVID SOLER SEGURA
YLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
11-811-411-5
BLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
XLic: 29461
FELIX STALZER
11-611-711-8
CLic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
ZLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
14-1211-613-11
ALic: 2859
DAVID SOLER SEGURA
XLic: 29461
FELIX STALZER
11-711-76-1111-4
CLic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
YLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
12-1012-106-1111-8
BLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
ZLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
11-711-211-5
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
217 / 149
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JUAN GARCIA COLL
15/12/2019
11:00
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
4
2
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2859
DAVID SOLER SEGURA
YLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
11-611-78-118-119-11
BLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
XLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
11-611-311-8
CLic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
ZLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
8-1113-1511-614-16
ALic: 2859
DAVID SOLER SEGURA
XLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
11-611-511-8
CLic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
YLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
8-112-1113-119-11
BLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
ZLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
3-111-118-11
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
203 / 207
GIMNASIO I.E.S. SES ESTACIONS - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ROSA ROSSELLO SAEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos