Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 4 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO 6 6 0 27 10 12
2 CTT BORGES 6 4 2 26 11 8
3 CETT ESPARREGUERA 6 4 2 19 18 8
4 TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ 6 3 3 17 20 6
5 CPP IGUALADA 6 3 3 20 16 6
6 CHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA 5 3 2 15 17 6
7 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS 5 2 3 17 15 4
8 U.E. SANT CUGAT 5 2 3 14 17 4
9 SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO 5 2 3 12 19 4
10 PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS 5 1 4 14 17 2
11 CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA 5 0 5 5 26 0
12 CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA SELVA 0 0 0 0 0 0**

** Retirado

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-4 Jornada 6
09/11/2019
17:00
SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO
4
2
CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA
CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 436
JOSEP MARTINEZ GOMEZ
YLic: 358
FRANCESC CASTELLS MONTSERRAT
11-46-1111-611-3
BLic: 31583
NAVIN ROIG MITJANS
XLic: 1123
XAVIER VILLORO CARDONER
5-110-115-11
CLic: 17717
BORIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 8244
VICENÇ BLASCO ESCOBOSA
11-1311-69-1111-58-11
ALic: 436
JOSEP MARTINEZ GOMEZ
XLic: 1123
XAVIER VILLORO CARDONER
9-119-1112-106-11
CLic: 17717
BORIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 358
FRANCESC CASTELLS MONTSERRAT
13-1117-153-1111-1317-15
BLic: 31583
NAVIN ROIG MITJANS
ZLic: 8244
VICENÇ BLASCO ESCOBOSA
3-115-112-11
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
206 / 244
SOCIEDAD CORAL Y RECREATIVA EL CIERVO - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM CAIRO PONT
09/11/2019
17:30
TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ
2
4
CTT BORGES
CTT BORGES TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25698
JOEL RUBIO CORTADA
YLic: 21699
ALBERT PIQUER RUIZ
11-38-1111-911-5
BLic: 2744
ORIOL MIR FERNANDEZ
XLic: 5356
GERARD FONT GARCIA
9-1111-811-98-116-11
CLic: 3002
JOSEP FRANCESCH RIBALTA
ZLic: 17519
DAVID AVILES NAVARRO
10-1212-1011-311-9
ALic: 25698
JOEL RUBIO CORTADA
XLic: 5356
GERARD FONT GARCIA
6-116-118-11
CLic: 3002
JOSEP FRANCESCH RIBALTA
YLic: 21699
ALBERT PIQUER RUIZ
11-611-811-5
BLic: 2744
ORIOL MIR FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 17519
DAVID AVILES NAVARRO
11-314-129-1111-7
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
228 / 197
TENNIS TAULA TORELLO - Torelló (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JOSEP JUNQUERA NOGUE
09/11/2019
18:00
U.E. SANT CUGAT
2
4
LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO
U.E. SANT CUGAT LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2024
ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
YLic: 21512
BERNAT FOLCH PAMIES
11-611-911-7
BLic: 2032
JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZ
XLic: 5388
FERRAN CANO ROYO
11-317-1910-128-11
CLic: 18978
ALEX STIEVENART
ZLic: 17587
MARTI FOLCH PAMIES
7-116-119-11
ALic: 2024
ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
XLic: 5388
FERRAN CANO ROYO
13-1111-99-1111-6
CLic: 18978
ALEX STIEVENART
YLic: 21512
BERNAT FOLCH PAMIES
8-1111-78-119-11
BLic: 2032
JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZ
ZLic: 17587
MARTI FOLCH PAMIES
6-116-117-11
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
200 / 210
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE LA RAMBLA DEL CELLER - Sant Cugat del Vallès (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON
10/11/2019
11:00
CHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA
4
2
CPP IGUALADA
CPP IGUALADA CHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1328
DANIEL LUCO MANUBENS
YLic: 1823
JOAN REDON BERNABEU
11-89-1111-48-1111-6
BLic: 31655
DAVID VIÑALS SERRANO
XLic: 15142
ADRIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
7-111-111-11
CLic: 15183
FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 20676
JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLIN
4-114-1111-86-11
ALic: 1328
DANIEL LUCO MANUBENS
XLic: 15142
ADRIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
4-115-119-11
CLic: 15183
FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZ
YLic: 1823
JOAN REDON BERNABEU
11-911-711-6
BLic: 31655
DAVID VIÑALS SERRANO
ZLic: 20676
JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLIN
8-1111-78-115-11
Juegos:
8 / 14
Puntos
167 / 209
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: PAU BARCELO MAS
10/11/2019
11:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
2
4
LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO
CETT ESPARREGUERA LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24411
GERARD CUADRADO MURILLO
YLic: 17587
MARTI FOLCH PAMIES
5-116-118-11
BLic: 33052
DAVID SANMARTIN PELEGRIN
XLic: 21512
BERNAT FOLCH PAMIES
11-94-116-114-11
CLic: 25660
ERIC CINTAS ORTEGA
ZLic: 5388
FERRAN CANO ROYO
11-812-107-1111-9
ALic: 24411
GERARD CUADRADO MURILLO
XLic: 21512
BERNAT FOLCH PAMIES
5-1111-99-115-11
CLic: 25660
ERIC CINTAS ORTEGA
YLic: 17587
MARTI FOLCH PAMIES
12-1011-911-5
BLic: 33052
DAVID SANMARTIN PELEGRIN
ZLic: 5388
FERRAN CANO ROYO
8-113-119-11
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
169 / 212
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS GARCIA MOMBLONA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos