Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 4 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO 4 4 0 19 6 8
2 CETT ESPARREGUERA 5 4 1 17 14 8
3 TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ 5 3 2 15 16 6
4 CTT BORGES 5 3 2 22 9 6
5 CPP IGUALADA 5 3 2 18 12 6
6 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS 5 2 3 17 15 4
7 U.E. SANT CUGAT 4 2 2 12 13 4
8 CHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA 4 2 2 11 15 4
9 PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS 5 1 4 14 17 2
10 SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO 4 1 3 8 17 2
11 CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA 4 0 4 3 22 0
12 CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA SELVA 0 0 0 0 0 0**

** Retirado

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-4 Jornada 5
26/10/2019
17:00
SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO
4
2
CPP IGUALADA
SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO CPP IGUALADA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 358
FRANCESC CASTELLS MONTSERRAT
YLic: 1328
DANIEL LUCO MANUBENS
11-811-98-119-117-11
BLic: 21604
JOSEP GUASCH BERENGUER
XLic: 25392
CARLES CONTRERAS PORTA
12-1011-99-1111-6
CLic: 18964
JORDI VILA LLUIS
ZLic: 31655
DAVID VIÑALS SERRANO
14-1211-710-1213-11
ALic: 358
FRANCESC CASTELLS MONTSERRAT
XLic: 25392
CARLES CONTRERAS PORTA
11-611-411-2
CLic: 18964
JORDI VILA LLUIS
YLic: 1328
DANIEL LUCO MANUBENS
6-112-1111-97-11
BLic: 21604
JOSEP GUASCH BERENGUER
ZLic: 31655
DAVID VIÑALS SERRANO
12-1011-911-4
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
230 / 205
SOCIEDAD CORAL Y RECREATIVA EL CIERVO - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: RICHARD GARCIA MOMBLONA
26/10/2019
17:00
LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO
4
3
CTT BORGES
CTT BORGES LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25775
ERIC TORNE CUNILLERA
YLic: 5388
FERRAN CANO ROYO
1-117-116-11
BLic: 25698
JOEL RUBIO CORTADA
XLic: 21512
BERNAT FOLCH PAMIES
9-1111-68-111-11
CLic: 3002
JOSEP FRANCESCH RIBALTA
ZLic: 28140
HECTOR COROMINA CHIVA
11-611-211-3
ALic: 25775
ERIC TORNE CUNILLERA
XLic: 21512
BERNAT FOLCH PAMIES
11-87-115-117-11
CLic: 3002
JOSEP FRANCESCH RIBALTA
YLic: 5388
FERRAN CANO ROYO
11-910-1211-911-7
BLic: 25698
JOEL RUBIO CORTADA
ZLic: 28140
HECTOR COROMINA CHIVA
11-611-96-1111-9
DERIC TORNE CUNILLERA
JOSEP FRANCESCH RIBALTA
DBERNAT FOLCH PAMIES
FERRAN CANO ROYO
1-114-115-11
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
198 / 229
LLUISOS DE GRACIA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAVIER MORENO AGUAYO
26/10/2019
17:30
TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ
2
4
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ AURA ENERGÍA-REUS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3042
MARC FERNANDEZ CURRIUS
YLic: 20475
PABLO ALDAY CIURANA
4-118-1113-15
BLic: 17519
DAVID AVILES NAVARRO
XLic: 33707
RUSLAN AMZAEV
9-118-1111-611-74-11
CLic: 5356
GERARD FONT GARCIA
ZLic: 16820
FERRAN BUSQUETS GONZALEZ
6-1111-412-109-1111-8
ALic: 3042
MARC FERNANDEZ CURRIUS
XLic: 33707
RUSLAN AMZAEV
5-114-115-11
CLic: 5356
GERARD FONT GARCIA
YLic: 20475
PABLO ALDAY CIURANA
12-1011-46-1111-6
BLic: 17519
DAVID AVILES NAVARRO
ZLic: 16820
FERRAN BUSQUETS GONZALEZ
11-312-1411-97-116-11
Juegos:
10 / 15
Puntos
218 / 239
TENNIS TAULA TORELLO - Torelló (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH
26/10/2019
18:00
U.E. SANT CUGAT
2
4
CETT ESPARREGUERA
U.E. SANT CUGAT CETT ESPARREGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2024
ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
YLic: 25660
ERIC CINTAS ORTEGA
11-38-1111-911-2
BLic: 2032
JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZ
XLic: 26154
RENATO DAVID PIMENTEL ESPINOZA
13-112-118-1111-911-7
CLic: 2143
FRANCESC CASTILLO HEREDIA
ZLic: 21610
RAUL DANIEL IANCU
11-72-117-1111-89-11
ALic: 2024
ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
XLic: 26154
RENATO DAVID PIMENTEL ESPINOZA
3-117-118-11
CLic: 2143
FRANCESC CASTILLO HEREDIA
YLic: 25660
ERIC CINTAS ORTEGA
11-68-116-118-11
BLic: 2032
JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZ
ZLic: 21610
RAUL DANIEL IANCU
8-114-119-11
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
198 / 227
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE LA RAMBLA DEL CELLER - Sant Cugat del Vallès (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLES GUAL ROVIRA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos