Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 4 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO 12 11 1 53 21 22
2 CTT BORGES 12 9 3 51 22 18
3 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS 13 7 6 50 32 14
4 U.E. SANT CUGAT 11 7 4 39 28 14
5 CPP IGUALADA 12 7 5 37 35 14
6 CHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA 12 6 6 35 40 12
7 CETT ESPARREGUERA 12 6 6 31 43 12
8 TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ 12 5 7 32 42 10
9 SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO 12 4 8 26 48 8
10 PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS 11 3 8 30 38 6
11 CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA 11 0 11 17 52 0
12 CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA SELVA 0 0 0 0 0 0**

** Retirado

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-4 Jornada 13
18/01/2020
17:00
PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS
2
4
CPP IGUALADA
CPP IGUALADA PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1328
DANIEL LUCO MANUBENS
YLic: 10182
JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
11-711-16-1112-10
BLic: 31655
DAVID VIÑALS SERRANO
XLic: 10874
VICENT GARCIA FERRER
9-1110-125-11
CLic: 15183
FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 22295
ALBERT PRATS PLANELLS
11-613-118-1111-8
ALic: 1328
DANIEL LUCO MANUBENS
XLic: 10874
VICENT GARCIA FERRER
11-611-312-10
CLic: 15183
FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZ
YLic: 10182
JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
9-1111-57-1111-711-3
BLic: 31655
DAVID VIÑALS SERRANO
ZLic: 22295
ALBERT PRATS PLANELLS
4-1111-96-119-11
Juegos:
13 / 10
Puntos
220 / 197
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GUERRERO PAVON
18/01/2020
17:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
0
6
CTT BORGES
CTT BORGES CETT ESPARREGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25775
ERIC TORNE CUNILLERA
YLic: 25660
ERIC CINTAS ORTEGA
11-111-011-0
BLic: 25698
JOEL RUBIO CORTADA
XLic: 21655
POL MAS FONT
11-49-1111-611-4
CLic: 3002
JOSEP FRANCESCH RIBALTA
ZLic: 25813
EDGAR MATARO CARDENAL
8-1111-912-1011-3
ALic: 25775
ERIC TORNE CUNILLERA
XLic: 21655
POL MAS FONT
11-67-1111-811-5
CLic: 3002
JOSEP FRANCESCH RIBALTA
YLic: 25660
ERIC CINTAS ORTEGA
11-011-011-0
BLic: 25698
JOEL RUBIO CORTADA
ZLic: 25813
EDGAR MATARO CARDENAL
10-1211-913-119-1111-6
Juegos:
18 / 5
Puntos
244 / 138
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JUAN ANTONIO FLORES MARTINEZ
18/01/2020
17:30
TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ
4
2
SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO
TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ SOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17519
DAVID AVILES NAVARRO
YLic: 358
FRANCESC CASTELLS MONTSERRAT
9-1112-1013-119-119-11
BLic: 5356
GERARD FONT GARCIA
XLic: 21604
JOSEP GUASCH BERENGUER
11-711-56-1111-8
CLic: 2155
JORDI PIELLA SERRA
ZLic: 1123
XAVIER VILLORO CARDONER
11-55-1111-311-7
ALic: 17519
DAVID AVILES NAVARRO
XLic: 21604
JOSEP GUASCH BERENGUER
7-116-1111-87-11
CLic: 2155
JORDI PIELLA SERRA
YLic: 358
FRANCESC CASTELLS MONTSERRAT
11-1311-911-611-8
BLic: 5356
GERARD FONT GARCIA
ZLic: 1123
XAVIER VILLORO CARDONER
11-411-56-1115-13
Juegos:
15 / 10
Puntos
247 / 221
TENNIS TAULA TORELLO - Torelló (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH
18/01/2020
18:00
U.E. SANT CUGAT
5
1
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
U.E. SANT CUGAT AURA ENERGÍA-REUS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18978
ALEX STIEVENART
YLic: 20475
PABLO ALDAY CIURANA
11-912-1011-9
BLic: 2032
JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZ
XLic: 33707
RUSLAN AMZAEV
9-112-115-11
CLic: 2024
ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
ZLic: 16820
FERRAN BUSQUETS GONZALEZ
6-1111-910-1211-711-9
ALic: 18978
ALEX STIEVENART
XLic: 33707
RUSLAN AMZAEV
11-58-1111-713-11
CLic: 2024
ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
YLic: 20475
PABLO ALDAY CIURANA
12-109-1111-58-1111-5
BLic: 2032
JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZ
ZLic: 16820
FERRAN BUSQUETS GONZALEZ
11-79-1111-411-8
Juegos:
15 / 9
Puntos
235 / 215
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE LA RAMBLA DEL CELLER - Sant Cugat del Vallès (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA
19/01/2020
11:00
CHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA
1
5
LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO
CHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA LLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20676
JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLIN
YLic: 5388
FERRAN CANO ROYO
11-911-611-4
BLic: 3191
MARC SERRA BOIX
XLic: 21512
BERNAT FOLCH PAMIES
7-1111-611-514-168-11
CLic: 3067
ANGEL CARRION BUENO
ZLic: 17587
MARTI FOLCH PAMIES
11-611-812-146-116-11
ALic: 20676
JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLIN
XLic: 21512
BERNAT FOLCH PAMIES
4-117-1111-78-11
CLic: 3067
ANGEL CARRION BUENO
YLic: 5388
FERRAN CANO ROYO
4-116-118-11
BLic: 3191
MARC SERRA BOIX
ZLic: 17587
MARTI FOLCH PAMIES
6-114-1111-512-14
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
211 / 232
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos