Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 GURE TALDE 9 8 1 45 11 16
2 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 8 6 2 27 22 12
3 IRUN LEKA ENEA 8 6 2 35 13 12
4 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM 8 6 2 36 14 12
5 OBERENA 8 6 2 34 16 12
6 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 8 4 4 24 25 8
7 CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 8 3 5 20 29 6
8 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 8 3 5 20 31 6
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 9 2 7 21 35 4
10 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 8 1 7 8 41 2
11 SCDR ANAITASUNA 8 0 8 8 41 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-3 Jornada 9
30/11/2019
16:00
MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM
4
3
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK
MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18857
ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIO
YLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
11-611-611-9
BLic: 22695
PEIO GASPAR PINTADO
XLic: 10268
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
11-49-1111-810-128-11
CLic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
ZLic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
4-118-119-11
ALic: 18857
ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIO
XLic: 10268
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
11-411-96-1111-4
CLic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
YLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
12-1015-138-1111-4
BLic: 22695
PEIO GASPAR PINTADO
ZLic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
3-1111-810-129-11
DADRIAN PRESTO PALACIO
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
DJONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
11-1311-68-1111-311-5
Juegos:
15 / 13
Puntos
273 / 246
COLEGIO PUBLICO CRISTOBAL GAMON - Errenteria (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA MANCHA GONZALEZ
30/11/2019
16:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
2
SCDR ANAITASUNA
SCDR ANAITASUNA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
YLic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
3-114-118-11
BLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
XLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
7-118-116-11
CLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 1537
FRANCISCO JAVIER BERZOSA REVILLA
6-114-115-11
ALic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
XLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
6-114-115-11
CLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
YLic: 27009
BOGDAN IANKOVSKY
12-1011-73-1110-1211-7
BLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
ZLic: 29279
ARITZ SANZ REY
11-512-1011-6
Juegos:
6 / 14
Puntos
147 / 200
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIA
30/11/2019
16:30
IRUN LEKA ENEA
5
1
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
YLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
11-710-1215-1311-5
BLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
XLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
6-114-116-11
CLic: 8583
IÑAKI OTEO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
8-119-1111-911-13
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
XLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
11-410-125-118-11
CLic: 8583
IÑAKI OTEO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
11-87-117-1112-14
BLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
ZLic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
11-78-116-116-11
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
204 / 236
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: CRISTIAN GONZALEZ HERRERO
30/11/2019
17:30
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE
2
4
C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
YLic: 8508
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
11-97-112-1111-87-11
BLic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
XLic: 22229
TOMAS MEDIAVILLA MARTIN
11-311-111-8
CLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
ZLic: 1554
ALEXEI EMELIANOV MIJAILOVICH
4-118-119-11
ALic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
XLic: 22229
TOMAS MEDIAVILLA MARTIN
11-411-311-6
CLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
YLic: 8508
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
3-1111-98-1111-89-11
BLic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
ZLic: 1554
ALEXEI EMELIANOV MIJAILOVICH
4-116-115-11
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
182 / 191
POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: JAVIER FELIPE CADIZ
30/11/2019
17:30
GURE TALDE
6
0
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ GURE TALDE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2296
JAVIER TEJADA LINDE
YLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
11-78-113-115-11
BLic: 27573
UNAI CASAS VILLAN
XLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
3-116-114-11
CLic: 7015
JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ
ZLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
8-115-110-11
ALic: 2296
JAVIER TEJADA LINDE
XLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
6-119-119-11
CLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
YLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
6-119-113-11
BLic: 27573
UNAI CASAS VILLAN
ZLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
12-144-118-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
119 / 208
POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: CLAUDIO IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos