Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 GURE TALDE 7 6 1 34 10 12
2 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 6 5 1 22 15 10
3 OBERENA 7 5 2 30 13 10
4 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM 6 4 2 27 10 8
5 IRUN LEKA ENEA 6 4 2 26 10 8
6 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 6 4 2 21 15 8
7 CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 6 3 3 18 19 6
8 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 6 3 3 15 23 6
9 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 6 1 5 6 31 2
10 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 7 0 7 11 33 0
11 SCDR ANAITASUNA 7 0 7 6 37 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-3 Jornada 7
16/11/2019
16:00
MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM
6
0
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20018
SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
YLic: 2784
JULEN LEGARRA ACERO
3-118-113-11
BLic: 29623
ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZO
XLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
11-812-147-116-11
CLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
ZLic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
7-1111-46-119-11
ALic: 20018
SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
XLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
5-118-118-11
CLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
YLic: 2784
JULEN LEGARRA ACERO
13-119-118-118-11
BLic: 29623
ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZO
ZLic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
6-119-113-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
160 / 224
COLEGIO PUBLICO CRISTOBAL GAMON - Errenteria (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA MANCHA GONZALEZ
16/11/2019
16:30
IRUN LEKA ENEA
6
0
C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
YLic: 21734
INIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
11-211-1311-711-8
BLic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
XLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
11-611-75-1111-5
CLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
ZLic: 29664
SUGOI GOMEZ IRADI
11-311-611-4
ALic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
XLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
11-75-1111-111-6
CLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
YLic: 21734
INIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
8-1111-511-411-6
BLic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
ZLic: 29664
SUGOI GOMEZ IRADI
11-711-611-4
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
227 / 140
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: MIREN OCIO LARRAÑAGA
16/11/2019
17:00
OBERENA
5
1
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA OBERENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
YLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
11-712-149-1111-912-14
BLic: 22651
JESUS MARIA SANCHEZ MARTIN
XLic: 29362
RENE MORAGA CASTILLO
7-116-117-11
CLic: 18859
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ EREÑO
ZLic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
3-1112-108-117-11
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
XLic: 29362
RENE MORAGA CASTILLO
11-411-111-8
CLic: 18859
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ EREÑO
YLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
4-117-119-11
BLic: 22651
JESUS MARIA SANCHEZ MARTIN
ZLic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
3-114-118-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
173 / 210
C.D. OBERENA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: Mª CONCEPCION OHARRIZ ECHENIQUE
16/11/2019
17:30
GURE TALDE
6
0
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK
GURE TALDE CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
YLic: 16548
XABIER OTAZU MORENO
11-313-1111-9
BLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
XLic: 22441
ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS
11-211-611-4
CLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
ZLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
11-811-811-4
ALic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
XLic: 22441
ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS
11-911-911-5
CLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
YLic: 16548
XABIER OTAZU MORENO
11-311-711--1
BLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
ZLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
11-611-411-4
Juegos:
18 / 0
Puntos
200 / 101
POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: SERGIO CORTES GARCIA
16/11/2019
17:30
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE
4
3
SCDR ANAITASUNA
SCDR ANAITASUNA PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
YLic: 29804
AITOR TAJADA DURAN
11-811-511-9
BLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
XLic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
8-116-116-11
CLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
ZLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
11-811-911-3
ALic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
XLic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
7-119-1111-98-11
CLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
YLic: 29804
AITOR TAJADA DURAN
11-811-311-4
BLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
ZLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
5-1112-108-116-11
DHECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
DAITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
9-118-1111-96-11
Juegos:
12 / 12
Puntos
219 / 217
POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos