Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 OBERENA 4 4 0 21 3 8
2 GURE TALDE 4 4 0 20 5 8
3 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 3 3 0 13 5 6
4 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 4 3 1 15 9 6
5 CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 4 2 2 13 12 4
6 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 3 2 1 9 10 4
7 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 1 2 10 8 2
8 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM 3 1 2 9 10 2
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 4 0 4 8 18 0
10 SCDR ANAITASUNA 4 0 4 3 21 0
11 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 4 0 4 2 22 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-3 Jornada 4
19/10/2019
16:30
SCDR ANAITASUNA
0
6
GURE TALDE
GURE TALDE SCDR ANAITASUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
YLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
12-1011-711-3
BLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
XLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-811-69-1111-8
CLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
ZLic: 22553
TELMO GONZALEZ LARREA
6-118-1111-411-811-6
ALic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
XLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-79-1111-711-7
CLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
YLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
11-311-111-8
BLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
ZLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
8-1111-811-311-5
Juegos:
18 / 5
Puntos
239 / 164
S.C.D.R. ANAITASUNA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: MARIA ELENA GUELBENZU FERNANDEZ
19/10/2019
17:00
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK
4
2
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
YLic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
7-1118-165-1111-511-9
BLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
XLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
12-105-119-116-11
CLic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
ZLic: 10268
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
9-1111-68-118-11
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
XLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
12-1011-911-5
CLic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
YLic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
11-711-57-118-118-11
BLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
ZLic: 10268
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
9-118-1111-611-98-11
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
246 / 251
CENTRO CIVICO HEGOALDE - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: CARLOS ERKIAGA ORTIZ DE URBINA
19/10/2019
17:00
OBERENA
6
0
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
OBERENA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
YLic: 20018
SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
7-1111-911-97-1111-9
BLic: 15746
MATÍAS MILLERA CHARRO
XLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
11-811-811-9
CLic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
ZLic: 4644
JESUS DEHESA SUANCES
11-49-1112-1011-6
ALic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
XLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
4-1111-93-1111-811-8
CLic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
YLic: 20018
SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
11-411-311-4
BLic: 15746
MATÍAS MILLERA CHARRO
ZLic: 4644
JESUS DEHESA SUANCES
11-511-211-7
Juegos:
18 / 5
Puntos
229 / 177
C.D. OBERENA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ALVAREZ ILZARBE
19/10/2019
17:30
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE
0
6
IRUN LEKA ENEA
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
YLic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
5-114-117-11
BLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
XLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
10-129-1110-12
CLic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
ZLic: 28078
HAITZ MINGUEZ AZURMENDI
9-1111-97-116-11
ALic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
XLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
2-115-118-11
CLic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
YLic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
5-115-1114-16
BLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
ZLic: 28078
HAITZ MINGUEZ AZURMENDI
5-113-119-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
134 / 214
POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: ROBERTO PRADANOS MEMENDI
19/10/2019
18:00
C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA
4
2
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2296
JAVIER TEJADA LINDE
YLic: 1554
ALEXEI EMELIANOV MIJAILOVICH
7-1111-1311-815-17
BLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
XLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
11-810-128-1111-611-6
CLic: 27573
UNAI CASAS VILLAN
ZLic: 16561
MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO
11-711-96-117-118-11
ALic: 2296
JAVIER TEJADA LINDE
XLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
11-813-1511-612-10
CLic: 27573
UNAI CASAS VILLAN
YLic: 1554
ALEXEI EMELIANOV MIJAILOVICH
5-117-119-11
BLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
ZLic: 16561
MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO
9-116-118-11
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
229 / 246
P.M PIO BAROJA U.K - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: XABIER DIEZ GELBENZU

Enlaces

Otros contenidos