Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 OBERENA 3 3 0 15 3 6
2 GURE TALDE 3 3 0 14 5 6
3 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 3 3 0 13 5 6
4 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 2 2 0 9 3 4
5 CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 3 2 1 11 8 4
6 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM 3 1 2 9 10 2
7 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 2 1 1 5 8 2
8 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 0 2 4 8 0
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 3 0 3 8 12 0
10 SCDR ANAITASUNA 3 0 3 3 15 0
11 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 3 0 3 2 16 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-3 Jornada 3
12/10/2019
16:00
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA
2
4
C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
YLic: 8508
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
7-117-1111-49-11
BLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
XLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
5-117-119-11
CLic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
ZLic: 21734
INIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
11-511-42-1111-6
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
XLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
11-611-611-7
CLic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
YLic: 8508
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
11-612-109-119-116-11
BLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
ZLic: 21734
INIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
8-1111-511-93-114-11
Juegos:
11 / 13
Puntos
207 / 211
GIMNASIO PUBLICO COLEGIO GABRIEL ARESTI - Bilbao (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: FERNANDO OTEO FERNANDEZ
12/10/2019
16:30
SCDR ANAITASUNA
1
5
OBERENA
OBERENA SCDR ANAITASUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
YLic: 22553
TELMO GONZALEZ LARREA
12-1011-711-6
BLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
XLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-711-712-10
CLic: 29362
RENE MORAGA CASTILLO
ZLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
15-1311-95-118-1111-7
ALic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
XLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-65-1111-811-6
CLic: 29362
RENE MORAGA CASTILLO
YLic: 22553
TELMO GONZALEZ LARREA
11-79-118-1110-12
BLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
11-711-611-1311-3
Juegos:
16 / 7
Puntos
238 / 199
S.C.D.R. ANAITASUNA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE
12/10/2019
16:30
IRUN LEKA ENEA
2
4
MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM
MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18857
ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIO
YLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
11-811-511-7
BLic: 22693
OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZ
XLic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
8-116-1113-118-11
CLic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
ZLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
8-118-1111-311-411-7
ALic: 18857
ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIO
XLic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
5-1111-611-817-15
CLic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
YLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
11-711-911-5
BLic: 22693
OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZ
ZLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
1-117-119-11
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
211 / 194
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: PABLO VICENTE VICENTE
12/10/2019
17:00
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ
4
2
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
YLic: 20018
SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
11-912-1011-9
BLic: 7015
JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ
XLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
9-113-115-11
CLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
ZLic: 27699
ENRIQUE GARCIA NIETO
11-510-1211-911-5
ALic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
XLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
7-1111-911-918-16
CLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
YLic: 20018
SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
11-76-118-1111-77-11
BLic: 7015
JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ
ZLic: 27699
ENRIQUE GARCIA NIETO
3-1111-86-1111-811-4
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
226 / 226
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE ARRIAGA - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: JOSE ENRIQUE ALVAREZ ANTON
12/10/2019
17:30
GURE TALDE
6
0
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE GURE TALDE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9227
IÑAKI OLMO CALVO
YLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
11-96-115-115-11
BLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
XLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
10-126-1111-59-11
CLic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
ZLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
8-118-116-11
ALic: 9227
IÑAKI OLMO CALVO
XLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
11-99-114-1111-13
CLic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
YLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
9-1111-97-1110-12
BLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
ZLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
4-117-119-11
Juegos:
4 / 18
Puntos
177 / 234
POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: SERGIO CORTES GARCIA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos