Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 GURE TALDE 15 13 2 72 21 26
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 14 11 3 61 25 22
3 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM 14 10 4 57 30 20
4 OBERENA 15 9 6 56 38 18
5 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 14 9 5 48 42 18
6 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 14 8 6 47 42 16
7 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 15 7 8 47 47 14
8 CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 14 6 8 42 45 12
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 15 6 9 42 52 12
10 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 15 1 14 14 77 2
11 SCDR ANAITASUNA 15 0 15 12 79 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-3 Jornada 16
15/02/2020
16:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
2
GURE TALDE
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF GURE TALDE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
YLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
7-1111-1311-910-12
BLic: 29623
ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZO
XLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
7-1111-813-117-1112-10
CLic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
ZLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
9-1111-811-911-6
ALic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
XLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
8-116-1111-911-711-6
CLic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
YLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
13-118-1111-88-1111-13
BLic: 29623
ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZO
ZLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
8-116-1111-914-1211-8
Juegos:
15 / 13
Puntos
279 / 279
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: MARIA DELGADO AUSIN
15/02/2020
16:30
SCDR ANAITASUNA
2
4
IRUN LEKA ENEA
IRUN LEKA ENEA SCDR ANAITASUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
YLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-711-611-2
BLic: 29614
ALEX GUTIERREZ GARCIA
XLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
11-711-711-6
CLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
ZLic: 22823
MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEA
10-1211-86-1111-74-11
ALic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
XLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
11-29-1111-511-2
CLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
YLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
9-1111-511-411-7
BLic: 29614
ALEX GUTIERREZ GARCIA
ZLic: 22823
MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEA
6-1111-812-101-118-11
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
230 / 182
S.C.D.R. ANAITASUNA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE
15/02/2020
17:00
OBERENA
4
3
C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA
OBERENA C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
YLic: 21734
IÑIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
8-1111-911-811-9
BLic: 22558
HUGO ELIZARI PEREZ
XLic: 8508
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
4-1111-134-11
CLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
ZLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
6-1113-1113-1111-7
ALic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
XLic: 8508
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
11-1311-711-1311-811-13
CLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
YLic: 21734
IÑIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
12-1011-512-10
BLic: 22558
HUGO ELIZARI PEREZ
ZLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
4-116-114-11
DCARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
DJON MENDAZONA GARONA
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
14-1212-106-1111-3
Juegos:
14 / 12
Puntos
250 / 260
C.D. OBERENA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: Mª CONCEPCION OHARRIZ ECHENIQUE
15/02/2020
17:00
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK
4
3
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
YLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
11-68-1111-89-1111-5
BLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
XLic: 10268
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
4-1110-127-11
CLic: 8574
ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGUREN
ZLic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
10-1211-911-912-10
ALic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
XLic: 10268
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
11-99-1111-711-9
CLic: 8574
ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGUREN
YLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
11-511-98-117-118-11
BLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
ZLic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
11-134-1111-811-63-11
DALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGUREN
DJONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
11-911-39-115-119-11
Juegos:
15 / 16
Puntos
287 / 292
CENTRO CIVICO HEGOALDE - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO BLANCO FERNANDEZ
15/02/2020
17:30
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE
1
5
MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29805
IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL
YLic: 22695
PEIO GASPAR PINTADO
8-117-119-11
BLic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
XLic: 18851
OIHAN IRURIETA FERNANDEZ
11-411-911-6
CLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
ZLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
8-119-113-11
ALic: 29805
IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL
XLic: 18851
OIHAN IRURIETA FERNANDEZ
5-113-1120-22
CLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
YLic: 22695
PEIO GASPAR PINTADO
8-1111-96-112-11
BLic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
ZLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
5-1112-107-1111-56-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
173 / 219
POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: AITOR INTXAURRAGA BLESA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos