Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 GURE TALDE 14 13 1 70 17 26
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 13 10 3 57 23 20
3 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM 13 9 4 52 29 18
4 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 13 8 5 44 38 16
5 OBERENA 14 8 6 52 35 16
6 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 13 8 5 44 39 16
7 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 14 7 7 44 43 14
8 CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 14 6 8 42 45 12
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 14 5 9 38 50 10
10 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 14 1 13 13 72 2
11 SCDR ANAITASUNA 14 0 14 10 75 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-3 Jornada 15
08/02/2020
16:00
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA
3
4
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
YLic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
11-613-115-1111-8
BLic: 16548
XABIER OTAZU MORENO
XLic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
4-117-1111-511-711-4
CLic: 22441
ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS
ZLic: 8583
IÑAKI OTEO FERNANDEZ
8-1111-47-119-11
ALic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
XLic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
11-211-611-6
CLic: 22441
ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS
YLic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
5-116-114-11
BLic: 16548
XABIER OTAZU MORENO
ZLic: 8583
IÑAKI OTEO FERNANDEZ
11-86-1111-78-119-11
DASIER VITORES ROJO
XABIER OTAZU MORENO
DMICHAEL ADODO
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
11-77-1111-1311-611-8
Juegos:
15 / 14
Puntos
263 / 251
GIMNASIO PUBLICO COLEGIO GABRIEL ARESTI - Bilbao (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: SERGIO CORTES GARCIA
08/02/2020
16:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
3
OBERENA
OBERENA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15746
MATÍAS MILLERA CHARRO
YLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
9-1112-1011-68-117-11
BLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
XLic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
8-116-1112-103-11
CLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
ZLic: 29623
ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZO
11-46-119-1111-811-8
ALic: 15746
MATÍAS MILLERA CHARRO
XLic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
5-1113-117-1111-911-7
CLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
YLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
10-125-1113-1111-711-9
BLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 29623
ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZO
7-113-117-11
DCARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
MATÍAS MILLERA CHARRO
DRAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
4-1110-1211-28-11
Juegos:
13 / 18
Puntos
271 / 302
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIA
08/02/2020
16:30
IRUN LEKA ENEA
5
1
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE
IRUN LEKA ENEA PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29614
ALEX GUTIERREZ GARCIA
YLic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
11-88-118-1111-311-3
BLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
XLic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
11-611-211-8
CLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
ZLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
11-711-711-6
ALic: 29614
ALEX GUTIERREZ GARCIA
XLic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
7-1111-86-1111-85-11
CLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
YLic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
12-1011-911-4
BLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
ZLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
11-611-211-8
Juegos:
17 / 5
Puntos
222 / 160
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL BAEZ ARRONDO
08/02/2020
17:00
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ
4
3
C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
YLic: 21734
IÑIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
14-1211-511-8
BLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
XLic: 16561
MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO
5-119-1111-110-12
CLic: 2296
JAVIER TEJADA LINDE
ZLic: 8508
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
3-116-119-11
ALic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
XLic: 16561
MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO
11-511-711-9
CLic: 2296
JAVIER TEJADA LINDE
YLic: 21734
IÑIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
11-69-1111-611-8
BLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
ZLic: 8508
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
11-97-1110-125-11
DALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
JAVIER TEJADA LINDE
DMIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
11-911-87-1117-15
Juegos:
14 / 11
Puntos
243 / 231
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE ARRIAGA - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: JOSE ENRIQUE ALVAREZ ANTON
08/02/2020
17:30
GURE TALDE
5
1
SCDR ANAITASUNA
GURE TALDE SCDR ANAITASUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22481
ALAIN CARRASCO HIDALGO
YLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
8-119-1111-411-911-9
BLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
XLic: 22823
MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEA
11-817-1511-8
CLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
ZLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-411-511-8
ALic: 22481
ALAIN CARRASCO HIDALGO
XLic: 22823
MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEA
8-119-1111-89-11
CLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
YLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
11-411-511-9
BLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
ZLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-411-58-1111-8
Juegos:
16 / 6
Puntos
233 / 179
POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: CLAUDIO IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos