Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 GURE TALDE 13 12 1 65 16 24
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 12 9 3 52 22 18
3 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM 13 9 4 52 29 18
4 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 12 8 4 41 34 16
5 OBERENA 13 8 5 49 31 16
6 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 12 7 5 40 36 14
7 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 13 6 7 40 40 12
8 CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 13 6 7 39 41 12
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 13 4 9 34 47 8
10 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 13 1 12 12 67 2
11 SCDR ANAITASUNA 13 0 13 9 70 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-3 Jornada 14
25/01/2020
16:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
3
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
YLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
11-59-1114-1211-8
BLic: 1537
FRANCISCO JAVIER BERZOSA REVILLA
XLic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
9-116-117-11
CLic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
ZLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
11-311-88-118-1111-8
ALic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
XLic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
12-149-1111-811-68-11
CLic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
YLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
11-111-711-3
BLic: 1537
FRANCISCO JAVIER BERZOSA REVILLA
ZLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
11-313-116-119-1110-12
DJAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
FRANCISCO JAVIER BERZOSA REVILLA
DALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
8-1111-511-610-1211-5
Juegos:
16 / 14
Puntos
300 / 258
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIA
25/01/2020
16:00
MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM
3
4
IRUN LEKA ENEA
MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22695
PEIO GASPAR PINTADO
YLic: 28077
AIMAR MIKELAJAUREGI IRIGOIEN
8-1111-68-1111-79-11
BLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
XLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
9-1112-107-118-11
CLic: 2784
JULEN LEGARRA ACERO
ZLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
11-614-129-1111-6
ALic: 22695
PEIO GASPAR PINTADO
XLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
11-99-117-1113-1112-10
CLic: 2784
JULEN LEGARRA ACERO
YLic: 28077
AIMAR MIKELAJAUREGI IRIGOIEN
11-811-511-8
BLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
ZLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
8-116-1111-13
DPEIO GASPAR PINTADO
JULEN LEGARRA ACERO
DERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
3-1111-95-115-11
Juegos:
13 / 15
Puntos
262 / 274
COLEGIO PUBLICO CRISTOBAL GAMON - Errenteria (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: HODEI MANCHA MINGUEZ
25/01/2020
17:00
OBERENA
6
0
SCDR ANAITASUNA
OBERENA SCDR ANAITASUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
YLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-911-512-10
BLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
XLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
11-711-611-6
CLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
ZLic: 22553
TELMO GONZALEZ LARREA
11-811-311-6
ALic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
XLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
11-69-1111-811-4
CLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
YLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
12-1011-711-5
BLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 22553
TELMO GONZALEZ LARREA
11-211-611-8
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
209 / 127
C.D. OBERENA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: Mª CONCEPCION OHARRIZ ECHENIQUE
25/01/2020
17:30
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE
0
6
GURE TALDE
GURE TALDE PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
YLic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
11-311-711-8
BLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
XLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
11-511-411-3
CLic: 22481
ALAIN CARRASCO HIDALGO
ZLic: 29804
AITOR TAJADA DURAN
10-129-1111-811-711-8
ALic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
XLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
11-211-211-4
CLic: 22481
ALAIN CARRASCO HIDALGO
YLic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
5-115-1114-1214-1211-8
BLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
ZLic: 29804
AITOR TAJADA DURAN
11-811-311-4
Juegos:
18 / 4
Puntos
233 / 153
POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: SERGIO CORTES GARCIA
25/01/2020
18:00
C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA
4
3
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
YLic: 33684
SERGIO BEA MONTES
11-311-511-4
BLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
XLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
7-119-113-11
CLic: 22651
JESUS MARIA SANCHEZ MARTIN
ZLic: 16561
MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO
5-111-1111-79-11
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
XLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
11-411-911-9
CLic: 22651
JESUS MARIA SANCHEZ MARTIN
YLic: 33684
SERGIO BEA MONTES
6-115-1111-313-1111-3
BLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
ZLic: 16561
MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO
12-105-1112-145-11
DMICHAEL ADODO
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
DARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO
5-1111-98-116-11
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
221 / 234
P.M PIO BAROJA U.K - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: IÑAKI ETXENIKE ANKELZAR

Enlaces

Otros contenidos