Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 GURE TALDE 12 11 1 59 16 22
2 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM 12 9 3 49 25 18
3 IRUN LEKA ENEA 11 8 3 48 19 16
4 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 11 7 4 37 31 14
5 OBERENA 12 7 5 43 31 14
6 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 12 7 5 40 36 14
7 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 12 6 6 37 36 12
8 CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 12 6 6 36 37 12
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 12 3 9 30 44 6
10 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 12 1 11 12 61 2
11 SCDR ANAITASUNA 12 0 12 9 64 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-3 Jornada 13
18/01/2020
16:00
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA
4
2
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
YLic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
8-116-115-11
BLic: 29623
ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZO
XLic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
5-117-1111-13
CLic: 27699
ENRIQUE GARCIA NIETO
ZLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
11-59-1111-411-2
ALic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
XLic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
7-1112-1011-89-118-11
CLic: 27699
ENRIQUE GARCIA NIETO
YLic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
11-99-119-118-11
BLic: 29623
ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZO
ZLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
11-611-96-1110-1212-10
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
218 / 231
GIMNASIO PUBLICO COLEGIO GABRIEL ARESTI - Bilbao (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: FERNANDO OTEO FERNANDEZ
18/01/2020
17:00
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK
4
3
C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA
C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21734
IÑIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
YLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
11-89-117-1113-1111-9
BLic: 16561
MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO
XLic: 22441
ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS
12-104-1111-415-13
CLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
ZLic: 10268
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
7-117-119-11
ALic: 21734
IÑIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
XLic: 22441
ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS
6-116-118-11
CLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
YLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
11-58-1111-96-117-11
BLic: 16561
MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO
ZLic: 10268
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
11-511-611-7
DMIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO
IÑIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
DJOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
6-118-117-11
Juegos:
11 / 15
Puntos
233 / 252
CENTRO CIVICO HEGOALDE - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: CARLOS ERKIAGA ORTIZ DE URBINA
18/01/2020
17:00
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ
6
0
SCDR ANAITASUNA
SCDR ANAITASUNA FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
YLic: 7015
JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ
6-116-114-11
BLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
XLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
6-114-112-11
CLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
ZLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
9-1110-1210-12
ALic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
XLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
6-115-119-11
CLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
YLic: 7015
JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ
9-119-118-11
BLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
ZLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
7-114-117-11
Juegos:
0 / 18
Puntos
121 / 200
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE ARRIAGA - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: JOSE ENRIQUE ALVAREZ ANTON
18/01/2020
17:30
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE
1
5
OBERENA
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE OBERENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29803
MIKEL PASCUAL DELGADO
YLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
5-117-115-11
BLic: 29804
AITOR TAJADA DURAN
XLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
7-1111-136-11
CLic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
ZLic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
7-1111-510-1211-95-11
ALic: 29803
MIKEL PASCUAL DELGADO
XLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
6-117-1110-12
CLic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
YLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
11-714-1211-7
BLic: 29804
AITOR TAJADA DURAN
ZLic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
10-1210-129-11
Juegos:
5 / 15
Puntos
173 / 211
POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
18/01/2020
17:30
GURE TALDE
6
0
MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM
MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM GURE TALDE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
YLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
11-46-119-1110-12
BLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
XLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
8-119-113-11
CLic: 22693
OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZ
ZLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
4-1111-84-1111-13
ALic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
XLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
4-116-111-11
CLic: 22693
OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZ
YLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
9-1110-124-11
BLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
ZLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
11-87-1110-129-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
157 / 223
POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: JAVIER FELIPE CADIZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos