Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 GURE TALDE 11 10 1 53 16 20
2 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM 11 9 2 49 19 18
3 IRUN LEKA ENEA 11 8 3 48 19 16
4 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 10 7 3 34 27 14
5 OBERENA 11 6 5 38 30 12
6 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 11 6 5 36 33 12
7 CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 11 5 6 32 35 10
8 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 11 5 6 31 36 10
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 11 3 8 28 40 6
10 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 11 1 10 11 56 2
11 SCDR ANAITASUNA 11 0 11 9 58 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-3 Jornada 12
11/01/2020
16:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
2
4
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
YLic: 10268
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
11-815-139-1111-6
BLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
XLic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
12-1011-62-1111-8
CLic: 27699
ENRIQUE GARCIA NIETO
ZLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
5-114-1110-12
ALic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
XLic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
8-116-1110-12
CLic: 27699
ENRIQUE GARCIA NIETO
YLic: 10268
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
11-211-139-1112-14
BLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
ZLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
13-1111-87-115-119-11
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
213 / 233
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIA
11/01/2020
16:00
MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM
4
2
OBERENA
OBERENA MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
YLic: 22693
OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZ
6-119-1111-78-11
BLic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
XLic: 2784
JULEN LEGARRA ACERO
8-113-111-11
CLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
11-52-1111-716-14
ALic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
XLic: 2784
JULEN LEGARRA ACERO
5-113-117-11
CLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
YLic: 22693
OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZ
10-126-116-11
BLic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
ZLic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
3-1111-813-1111-6
Juegos:
7 / 14
Puntos
161 / 213
COLEGIO PUBLICO CRISTOBAL GAMON - Errenteria (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: IÑIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
11/01/2020
16:30
SCDR ANAITASUNA
1
5
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA SCDR ANAITASUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
YLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
11-211-711-5
BLic: 8583
IÑAKI OTEO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 22823
MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEA
11-510-1211-63-116-11
CLic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
ZLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
12-1010-1211-411-6
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
XLic: 22823
MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEA
11-511-69-118-1111-5
CLic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
YLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
11-811-511-4
BLic: 8583
IÑAKI OTEO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
11-911-611-8
Juegos:
17 / 6
Puntos
234 / 169
S.C.D.R. ANAITASUNA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE
11/01/2020
17:30
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE
2
4
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
YLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
8-1111-96-1111-711-7
BLic: 9227
IÑAKI OLMO CALVO
XLic: 8574
ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGUREN
6-1110-1213-15
CLic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
ZLic: 7015
JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ
11-66-119-1111-13
ALic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
XLic: 8574
ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGUREN
6-1111-62-117-11
CLic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
YLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
6-117-1111-79-11
BLic: 9227
IÑAKI OLMO CALVO
ZLic: 7015
JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ
11-910-1211-611-4
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
215 / 234
POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: SERGIO CORTES GARCIA
11/01/2020
17:30
GURE TALDE
4
3
IRUN LEKA ENEA
IRUN LEKA ENEA GURE TALDE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
YLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
11-811-311-8
BLic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
XLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
11-911-511-6
CLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
ZLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
11-88-116-1112-107-11
ALic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
XLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
4-119-1110-12
CLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
YLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
7-1111-911-612-1411-7
BLic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
ZLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
6-116-117-11
DERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
DJON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
11-77-119-1111-13
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
242 / 246
POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: CLAUDIO IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos