Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 GURE TALDE 10 9 1 49 13 18
2 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 9 7 2 33 22 14
3 IRUN LEKA ENEA 9 7 2 39 15 14
4 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM 9 7 2 40 16 14
5 OBERENA 9 6 3 36 20 12
6 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 9 4 5 26 29 8
7 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 9 4 5 26 31 8
8 CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 9 3 6 22 33 6
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 9 2 7 21 35 4
10 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 9 1 8 8 47 2
11 SCDR ANAITASUNA 9 0 9 8 47 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-3 Jornada 10
14/12/2019
16:00
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA
2
4
MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
YLic: 2784
JULEN LEGARRA ACERO
8-1112-103-1111-99-11
BLic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
XLic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
10-1211-412-108-1111-6
CLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
ZLic: 22693
OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZ
13-115-1111-74-117-11
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
XLic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
5-1115-139-1111-811-8
CLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
YLic: 2784
JULEN LEGARRA ACERO
12-108-1111-82-118-11
BLic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
ZLic: 22693
OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZ
10-1212-1011-912-145-11
Juegos:
14 / 16
Puntos
277 / 304
GIMNASIO PUBLICO COLEGIO GABRIEL ARESTI - Bilbao (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ
14/12/2019
17:00
OBERENA
2
4
GURE TALDE
OBERENA GURE TALDE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
YLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
11-138-1112-106-11
BLic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
XLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
11-811-811-9
CLic: 15746
MATÍAS MILLERA CHARRO
ZLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
8-115-116-11
ALic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
XLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
2-1114-1213-1112-10
CLic: 15746
MATÍAS MILLERA CHARRO
YLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
9-114-1111-67-11
BLic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
ZLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
3-115-1111-87-11
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
187 / 227
C.D. OBERENA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ALVAREZ ILZARBE
14/12/2019
17:00
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ
2
4
IRUN LEKA ENEA
IRUN LEKA ENEA FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28078
HAITZ MINGUEZ AZURMENDI
YLic: 27573
UNAI CASAS VILLAN
6-1111-011-011-0
BLic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
XLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
11-87-1111-611-6
CLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
ZLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
4-1111-89-1111-411-8
ALic: 28078
HAITZ MINGUEZ AZURMENDI
XLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
7-115-116-11
CLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
YLic: 27573
UNAI CASAS VILLAN
9-119-1111-011-88-11
BLic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
ZLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
11-714-1211-9
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
227 / 186
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE ARRIAGA - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: SARAI DELGADO SANCHEZ
14/12/2019
17:00
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK
6
0
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29805
IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL
YLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
7-116-1111-911-88-11
BLic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
XLic: 16548
XABIER OTAZU MORENO
8-118-115-11
CLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
ZLic: 22441
ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS
7-116-114-11
ALic: 29805
IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL
XLic: 16548
XABIER OTAZU MORENO
11-87-117-118-11
CLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
YLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
8-1113-115-118-11
BLic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
ZLic: 22441
ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS
4-1111-89-115-11
Juegos:
5 / 18
Puntos
177 / 242
CENTRO CIVICO HEGOALDE - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO BLANCO FERNANDEZ
14/12/2019
18:00
C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA
6
0
SCDR ANAITASUNA
SCDR ANAITASUNA C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
YLic: 8508
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
12-145-1110-12
BLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
XLic: 21734
INIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
7-1111-79-119-11
CLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
ZLic: 16561
MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO
5-118-113-11
ALic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
XLic: 21734
INIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
6-1111-95-118-11
CLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
YLic: 8508
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
6-1110-128-11
BLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
ZLic: 16561
MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIO
8-115-115-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
151 / 219
P.M PIO BAROJA U.K - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: ANDER ETXENIKE ANKELZAR

Enlaces

Otros contenidos