Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 1 1 0 5 1 2
2 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 GURE TALDE 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 OBERENA 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 1 1 0 4 3 2
6 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 1 0 1 3 4 0
8 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 0 1 2 4 0
9 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM 1 0 1 2 4 0
10 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 1 0 1 2 4 0
11 SCDR ANAITASUNA 1 0 1 1 5 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-3 Jornada 1
28/09/2019
16:00
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA
5
1
SCDR ANAITASUNA
CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA SCDR ANAITASUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
YLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-413-1111-2
BLic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
XLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
11-411-211-4
CLic: 18859
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ EREÑO
ZLic: 29415
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MOCHALES
10-1212-1411-619-1711-5
ALic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
XLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
11-911-611-5
CLic: 18859
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ EREÑO
YLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
6-117-1111-99-11
BLic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
ZLic: 29415
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MOCHALES
11-511-311-4
Juegos:
16 / 5
Puntos
230 / 155
GIMNASIO PUBLICO COLEGIO GABRIEL ARESTI - Bilbao (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: JAVIER FELIPE CADIZ
28/09/2019
16:30
IRUN LEKA ENEA
2
4
GURE TALDE
GURE TALDE IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
YLic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
6-114-113-11
BLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
XLic: 28075
BEÑAT GARCIA MELENDO
11-911-511-7
CLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
ZLic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
11-311-812-1411-9
ALic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
XLic: 28075
BEÑAT GARCIA MELENDO
13-1111-74-1111-7
CLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
YLic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
9-116-119-11
BLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
ZLic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
11-611-67-118-1111-9
Juegos:
12 / 10
Puntos
202 / 200
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL ANGULO BARNETO
28/09/2019
17:00
OBERENA
4
2
MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM
MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM OBERENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18851
OIHAN IRURIETA FERNANDEZ
YLic: 15746
MATÍAS MILLERA CHARRO
10-125-113-11
BLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
XLic: 16186
ANDER SAN MARTÍN SOLANO
2-1111-99-1112-107-11
CLic: 18857
ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIO
ZLic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
11-49-1111-711-8
ALic: 18851
OIHAN IRURIETA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 16186
ANDER SAN MARTÍN SOLANO
3-113-114-11
CLic: 18857
ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIO
YLic: 15746
MATÍAS MILLERA CHARRO
11-79-1111-1311-411-4
BLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
ZLic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
11-78-113-1115-133-11
Juegos:
10 / 15
Puntos
204 / 241
C.D. OBERENA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ALVAREZ ILZARBE
28/09/2019
17:00
FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ
4
2
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE
PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
YLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
8-1111-87-117-11
BLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
XLic: 7015
JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ
11-98-115-118-11
CLic: 29730
GABRIEL TEMPRANO SEVILLA
ZLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
3-116-117-11
ALic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
XLic: 7015
JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ
13-1111-811-9
CLic: 29730
GABRIEL TEMPRANO SEVILLA
YLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
9-1111-99-1111-811-9
BLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
ZLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
11-1311-710-128-11
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
207 / 235
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE ARRIAGA - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO BLANCO FERNANDEZ
28/09/2019
17:00
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK
4
3
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16548
XABIER OTAZU MORENO
YLic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
11-511-76-119-1111-8
BLic: 22441
ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS
XLic: 29623
ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZO
11-67-1111-84-118-11
CLic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
ZLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
11-711-810-1211-5
ALic: 16548
XABIER OTAZU MORENO
XLic: 29623
ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZO
11-510-1211-815-13
CLic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
YLic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
8-1115-1311-910-123-11
BLic: 22441
ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS
ZLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
13-115-1111-58-116-11
DASIER VITORES ROJO
XABIER OTAZU MORENO
DJAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
4-1111-611-711-7
Juegos:
18 / 14
Puntos
306 / 295
CENTRO CIVICO HEGOALDE - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: CARLOS ERKIAGA ORTIZ DE URBINA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos