Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 2 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 16 12 4 60 41 24
2 C.D. PISUERGA T.M. 16 12 4 56 48 24
3 VASA ARROYO-CDO 15 11 4 62 28 22
4 CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA 14 10 4 61 26 20
5 CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE 15 10 5 58 36 20
6 TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON 15 9 6 56 36 18
7 C.T.M. CABRERIZOS 14 8 6 53 37 16
8 ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA 15 8 7 45 48 16
9 AVILES T.M. 16 4 12 36 63 8
10 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 15 4 11 34 64 8
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 15 2 13 28 63 4
12 CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA 16 1 15 19 78 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-2 Jornada 15
08/02/2020
17:00
CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA
0
6
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5261
GUNTER PAUL GUTZEIT
YLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
5-116-116-11
BLic: 5103
ALFONSO BLANCO ESTEBAN
XLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
4-118-113-11
CLic: 7350
CARLOS MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 10272
ENRIQUE JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA
11-96-117-1110-12
ALic: 5261
GUNTER PAUL GUTZEIT
XLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
6-116-115-11
CLic: 7350
CARLOS MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
5-115-112-11
BLic: 5103
ALFONSO BLANCO ESTEBAN
ZLic: 10272
ENRIQUE JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA
11-912-105-1111-139-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
143 / 229
FILIBERTO VILLALOBOS - Béjar (Salamanca)
Árbitro: JULIAN ESTEBAN MARTIN
08/02/2020
17:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA
6
0
LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA
LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23534
IVAN VEGA PRIETO
YLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
4-117-115-11
BLic: 4858
ENRIQUE CASTRO PEREZ
XLic: 19678
DAVID BARROSO MARTIN
8-119-116-11
CLic: 30379
BRUNO ORTIZ BLANCO
ZLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
3-116-115-11
ALic: 23534
IVAN VEGA PRIETO
XLic: 19678
DAVID BARROSO MARTIN
2-114-117-11
CLic: 30379
BRUNO ORTIZ BLANCO
YLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
6-111-113-11
BLic: 4858
ENRIQUE CASTRO PEREZ
ZLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
5-117-119-11
Juegos:
0 / 18
Puntos
97 / 198
PABELLON SOCIAL - Zamora (Zamora)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
08/02/2020
17:00
VASA ARROYO-CDO
4
2
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA VASA ARROYO-CDO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
YLic: 19092
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOS
6-118-117-11
BLic: 23195
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 8713
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN VILLA
5-116-118-11
CLic: 883
JOSE MANUEL BARROS OCHOA
ZLic: 24151
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN
12-1011-811-6
ALic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
XLic: 8713
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN VILLA
11-134-111-11
CLic: 883
JOSE MANUEL BARROS OCHOA
YLic: 19092
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOS
11-88-1110-1211-213-11
BLic: 23195
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 24151
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN
7-1110-128-11
Juegos:
6 / 14
Puntos
168 / 203
CEAR RIO ESGUEVA - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: JAVIER NIETO MENDEZ
09/02/2020
10:00
AVILES T.M.
4
2
ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA
ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA AVILES T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22406
DANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZ
YLic: 9040
DAVID RIERA TOMAS
11-811-611-5
BLic: 26283
ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ VILLAR
XLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
12-107-119-115-11
CLic: 16697
MARCO ANTONIO QUEVEDO GARRAN
ZLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
11-711-511-6
ALic: 22406
DANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZ
XLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
8-117-118-11
CLic: 16697
MARCO ANTONIO QUEVEDO GARRAN
YLic: 9040
DAVID RIERA TOMAS
11-96-113-117-11
BLic: 26283
ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ VILLAR
ZLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
11-86-116-1111-13
Juegos:
9 / 12
Puntos
183 / 198
POLIDEPORTIVO DE LA MAGDALENA - Avilés (Asturias)
Árbitro: ANA BELEN PEREZ FERNANDEZ
09/02/2020
11:00
C.T.M. CABRERIZOS
3
4
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA C.T.M. CABRERIZOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1142
MIGUEL MORILLA RAMOS
YLic: 2890
DAVID BARRIUSO AUSIN
1-117-114-11
BLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 22181
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
11-911-79-119-1111-7
CLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 4065
ARMANDO MANUEL SERONERO SANCHEZ
11-215-1311-6
ALic: 1142
MIGUEL MORILLA RAMOS
XLic: 22181
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
11-91-1110-128-11
CLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 2890
DAVID BARRIUSO AUSIN
12-1012-149-119-11
BLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 4065
ARMANDO MANUEL SERONERO SANCHEZ
11-611-511-7
DSALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
DDAVID BARRIUSO AUSIN
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
11-85-1111-58-1111-4
Juegos:
14 / 13
Puntos
251 / 245
GIMNASIO C.R.A. LA FLECHA - Cabrerizos (Salamanca)
Árbitro: JORGE VICENTE CARRICAJO
09/02/2020
11:00
CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE
6
0
LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA
CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21862
ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
YLic: 30379
BRUNO ORTIZ BLANCO
11-711-611-6
BLic: 4059
CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
XLic: 23534
IVAN VEGA PRIETO
11-811-311-5
CLic: 9037
ALVARO TASCON FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 4858
ENRIQUE CASTRO PEREZ
11-811-711-9
ALic: 21862
ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
XLic: 23534
IVAN VEGA PRIETO
11-811-411-7
CLic: 9037
ALVARO TASCON FERNANDEZ
YLic: 30379
BRUNO ORTIZ BLANCO
11-311-211-7
BLic: 4059
CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
ZLic: 4858
ENRIQUE CASTRO PEREZ
12-1011-811-5
Juegos:
18 / 0
Puntos
199 / 113
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA - Zamora (Zamora)
Árbitro: JORGE BARROSO MARTIN

Enlaces

Otros contenidos