Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 2 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 11 9 2 43 27 18
2 VASA ARROYO-CDO 11 8 3 45 21 16
3 C.D. PISUERGA T.M. 11 8 3 38 33 16
4 CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA 11 7 4 47 22 14
5 TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON 11 7 4 42 26 14
6 CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE 11 7 4 42 28 14
7 ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA 11 7 4 37 32 14
8 C.T.M. CABRERIZOS 11 6 5 40 31 12
9 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 11 4 7 30 43 8
10 AVILES T.M. 11 2 9 22 46 4
11 CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA 11 1 10 13 53 2
12 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 11 0 11 15 52 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-2 Jornada 11
21/12/2019
17:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
2
4
AVILES T.M.
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA AVILES T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
YLic: 9040
DAVID RIERA TOMAS
13-1111-611-3
BLic: 23195
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
8-119-1111-911-711-9
CLic: 21262
ALVARO ACEBES SANZ
ZLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
11-98-118-116-11
ALic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
XLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
10-128-116-11
CLic: 21262
ALVARO ACEBES SANZ
YLic: 9040
DAVID RIERA TOMAS
8-1111-77-116-11
BLic: 23195
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
8-1110-129-11
Juegos:
8 / 14
Puntos
201 / 217
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE LOPEZ - Valencia de Don Juan (León)
Árbitro: ROSA EMILIA ALVAREZ GARCIA
21/12/2019
17:00
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
4
2
LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 4853
ANTONIO PALACIO MUÑIZ
11-911-411-5
BLic: 27371
ERNESTO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ
XLic: 4628
JOSE IVAN VALLADARES GOMEZ
12-109-118-117-11
CLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 23533
FERNANDO BARAGAÑO GARCIA
11-711-511-3
ALic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 4628
JOSE IVAN VALLADARES GOMEZ
11-711-211-7
CLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 4853
ANTONIO PALACIO MUÑIZ
11-711-711-6
BLic: 27371
ERNESTO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ
ZLic: 23533
FERNANDO BARAGAÑO GARCIA
5-119-115-11
Juegos:
13 / 6
Puntos
187 / 145
COLEGIO RAMON MUÑOZ - Valdés (Asturias)
Árbitro: PEDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
21/12/2019
17:00
CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA
2
4
C.D. PISUERGA T.M.
CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA C.D. PISUERGA T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7350
CARLOS MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 10792
JORGE GONZÁLEZ POVEDA
8-1114-1211-411-7
BLic: 8666
JULIAN VELASCO GUTIERREZ
XLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
1-112-113-11
CLic: 5183
JOSE MARIA LAGO MONTERO
ZLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
7-118-119-11
ALic: 7350
CARLOS MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
5-116-118-11
CLic: 5183
JOSE MARIA LAGO MONTERO
YLic: 10792
JORGE GONZÁLEZ POVEDA
11-511-811-5
BLic: 8666
JULIAN VELASCO GUTIERREZ
ZLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
1-113-119-11
Juegos:
6 / 13
Puntos
139 / 184
FILIBERTO VILLALOBOS - Béjar (Salamanca)
Árbitro: JULIAN ESTEBAN MARTIN
21/12/2019
18:00
C.T.M. CABRERIZOS
2
4
VASA ARROYO-CDO
C.T.M. CABRERIZOS VASA ARROYO-CDO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4065
ARMANDO MANUEL SERONERO SANCHEZ
YLic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
4-1114-161-11
BLic: 22181
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
XLic: 19092
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOS
11-611-710-1211-4
CLic: 4060
LUIS PINTO DE DIOS
ZLic: 24151
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN
14-168-113-11
ALic: 4065
ARMANDO MANUEL SERONERO SANCHEZ
XLic: 19092
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOS
11-38-116-116-11
CLic: 4060
LUIS PINTO DE DIOS
YLic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
5-112-116-11
BLic: 22181
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
ZLic: 24151
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN
11-811-612-10
Juegos:
7 / 13
Puntos
165 / 198
GIMNASIO C.R.A. LA FLECHA - Cabrerizos (Salamanca)
Árbitro: MARTA MANZANO CURTO
22/12/2019
11:00
CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE
5
1
ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA
CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9037
ALVARO TASCON FERNANDEZ
YLic: 21802
NICO QUEVEDO BENITO
12-1011-511-6
BLic: 21862
ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
XLic: 22406
DANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZ
9-1110-124-11
CLic: 4059
CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
ZLic: 30734
ALEJANDRO REBOLLEDO CELORIO
11-811-311-7
ALic: 9037
ALVARO TASCON FERNANDEZ
XLic: 22406
DANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZ
8-1111-211-111-5
CLic: 4059
CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
YLic: 21802
NICO QUEVEDO BENITO
11-211-812-10
BLic: 21862
ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
ZLic: 30734
ALEJANDRO REBOLLEDO CELORIO
11-911-511-4
Juegos:
15 / 4
Puntos
198 / 130
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA - Zamora (Zamora)
Árbitro: JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
22/12/2019
17:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA
6
0
ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA
ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21802
NICO QUEVEDO BENITO
YLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
8-117-114-11
BLic: 30734
ALEJANDRO REBOLLEDO CELORIO
XLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
3-1113-152-11
CLic: 22406
DANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZ
ZLic: 19678
DAVID BARROSO MARTIN
3-1112-1411-13
ALic: 21802
NICO QUEVEDO BENITO
XLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
5-119-117-11
CLic: 22406
DANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZ
YLic: 27074
MANUEL PIZARRO VIÑUELA
11-86-1111-62-115-11
BLic: 30734
ALEJANDRO REBOLLEDO CELORIO
ZLic: 19678
DAVID BARROSO MARTIN
7-117-112-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
135 / 221
PABELLON SOCIAL - Zamora (Zamora)
Árbitro: CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos