Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 2 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 VASA ARROYO-CDO 1 1 0 6 0 2
2 C.D. PISUERGA T.M. 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 1 1 0 4 3 2
6 CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 AVILES T.M. 1 0 1 3 4 0
9 C.T.M. CABRERIZOS 1 0 1 2 4 0
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 1 0 1 2 4 0
11 TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON 1 0 1 2 4 0
12 CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA 1 0 1 0 6 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-2 Jornada 1
28/09/2019
17:00
TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON
2
4
ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA
ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19868
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIO
YLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
11-611-611-4
BLic: 16697
MARCO ANTONIO QUEVEDO GARRAN
XLic: 20077
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZ
11-914-127-116-119-11
CLic: 22475
MARCOS GARCIA RAMOS
ZLic: 20912
ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ AGÜERO
11-712-1011-7
ALic: 19868
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIO
XLic: 20077
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZ
11-69-1111-911-9
CLic: 22475
MARCOS GARCIA RAMOS
YLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
11-212-1011-7
BLic: 21802
NICO QUEVEDO BENITO
ZLic: 20918
PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO
9-117-116-11
Juegos:
14 / 7
Puntos
212 / 181
COLEGIO PUBLICO JUAN DE HERRERA - Camargo (Cantabria)
Árbitro: EVA MARIA ROMO CUARTAS
28/09/2019
17:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
2
4
C.D. PISUERGA T.M.
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA C.D. PISUERGA T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
YLic: 10792
JORGE GONZÁLEZ POVEDA
11-511-611-1
BLic: 23195
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
6-1111-137-11
CLic: 21262
ALVARO ACEBES SANZ
ZLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
7-113-119-11
ALic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
XLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
7-118-113-11
CLic: 21262
ALVARO ACEBES SANZ
YLic: 10792
JORGE GONZÁLEZ POVEDA
8-1111-811-39-1111-6
BLic: 23195
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
10-126-114-11
Juegos:
6 / 14
Puntos
164 / 186
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE LOPEZ - Valencia de Don Juan (León)
Árbitro: LUCIA MARTINEZ CABEZAS
28/09/2019
17:00
CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA
0
6
VASA ARROYO-CDO
VASA ARROYO-CDO CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
YLic: 5261
GUNTER PAUL GUTZEIT
11-611-411-1
BLic: 19092
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOS
XLic: 4788
JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ SALVADOR
9-1111-811-611-8
CLic: 24151
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN
ZLic: 10524
JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍN VEGAS
11-610-1211-611-2
ALic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
XLic: 4788
JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ SALVADOR
11-814-1211-6
CLic: 24151
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN
YLic: 5261
GUNTER PAUL GUTZEIT
11-911-211-6
BLic: 19092
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOS
ZLic: 10524
JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍN VEGAS
11-611-811-5
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
220 / 132
FILIBERTO VILLALOBOS - Béjar (Salamanca)
Árbitro: JULIAN ESTEBAN MARTIN
29/09/2019
10:00
AVILES T.M.
3
4
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA AVILES T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22108
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
YLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
11-94-1111-95-113-11
BLic: 27371
ERNESTO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ
XLic: 610
CARLOS MONFORTE RADILLO
7-1111-911-811-3
CLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
8-1111-611-611-7
ALic: 22108
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
XLic: 610
CARLOS MONFORTE RADILLO
12-1010-126-1111-43-11
CLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
11-311-411-7
BLic: 27371
ERNESTO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ
ZLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
11-411-82-119-117-11
DSALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
ERNESTO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ
DJORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
JONATHAN JOSE GARCIA MENENDEZ
10-1211-811-711-5
Juegos:
18 / 12
Puntos
273 / 251
POLIDEPORTIVO DE LA MAGDALENA - Avilés (Asturias)
Árbitro: SEGUNDO EUGENIO NAVAS MARIN
29/09/2019
11:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA
4
2
C.T.M. CABRERIZOS
C.T.M. CABRERIZOS CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2890
DAVID BARRIUSO AUSIN
YLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
11-27-116-1110-12
BLic: 4065
ARMANDO MANUEL SERONERO SANCHEZ
XLic: 19678
DAVID BARROSO MARTIN
1-117-112-11
CLic: 22181
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
ZLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
11-511-411-7
ALic: 2890
DAVID BARRIUSO AUSIN
XLic: 19678
DAVID BARROSO MARTIN
11-811-711-6
CLic: 22181
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
YLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
7-119-114-11
BLic: 4065
ARMANDO MANUEL SERONERO SANCHEZ
ZLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
11-64-117-117-11
Juegos:
8 / 12
Puntos
159 / 178
PABELLON SOCIAL - Zamora (Zamora)
Árbitro: CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos