Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA 3 3 0 16 2 6
2 CTM EL PALMAR 6 3 3 13 25 6
3 C.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA 2 2 0 10 2 4
4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA 4 2 2 16 10 4
5 BOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA 5 2 3 15 17 4
6 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES 1 1 0 5 1 2
7 CTM VEGAS DEL GENIL 2 1 1 6 6 2
8 ALSA-CITY CARTAGENA 3 1 2 9 10 2
9 CTM ILICITANO 2 1 1 6 7 2
10 CTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS 4 0 4 4 20 0
11 SEGUROS JAVIER CASTILLO BAZA 0 0 0 0 0 0**

** Retirado

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-5 Jornada 4
19/10/2019
10:30
ALSA-CITY CARTAGENA
2
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA
ALSA-CITY CARTAGENA CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19671
JOSÉ ANTONIO IMEDIO PASAMÓN
YLic: 21237
IVAN CABALLERO TORRES
11-611-911-1311-7
BLic: 17801
PEDRO NAVARRO SERRANO
XLic: 21823
MARIO FRANCISCO GUILLEM FITO
2-116-1110-12
CLic: 10839
DAVID GARCIA GARCIA
ZLic: 19915
IVAN MARTIN SANCHO
6-114-116-11
ALic: 19671
JOSÉ ANTONIO IMEDIO PASAMÓN
XLic: 21823
MARIO FRANCISCO GUILLEM FITO
11-211-411-9
CLic: 10839
DAVID GARCIA GARCIA
YLic: 21237
IVAN CABALLERO TORRES
9-112-1111-95-11
BLic: 17801
PEDRO NAVARRO SERRANO
ZLic: 19915
IVAN MARTIN SANCHO
5-116-115-11
Juegos:
7 / 13
Puntos
154 / 192
SALA TENIS DE MESA ANEXA PABELLON CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: DAVID GALLEGO GARCIA
19/10/2019
17:00
C.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA
5
1
CTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS
C.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA CTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1773
RAFAEL JOSE DEL VALLE SANCHIS
YLic: 3879
ALFREDO GISBERT MOLINA
11-611-611-4
BLic: 10363
VICTOR PELLICER CLIMENT
XLic: 10718
ARNAU FERRER CARBONELL
11-411-711-7
CLic: 14649
JAVIER RODILLA ARAQUE
ZLic: 9310
PABLO BERNABEU MUNUERA
11-511-98-118-1111-5
ALic: 1773
RAFAEL JOSE DEL VALLE SANCHIS
XLic: 10718
ARNAU FERRER CARBONELL
11-813-119-118-113-11
CLic: 14649
JAVIER RODILLA ARAQUE
YLic: 3879
ALFREDO GISBERT MOLINA
11-611-511-4
BLic: 10363
VICTOR PELLICER CLIMENT
ZLic: 9310
PABLO BERNABEU MUNUERA
11-56-111-1111-811-9
Juegos:
17 / 7
Puntos
232 / 186
PABELLON PEREZ PUIG - Alzira (Valencia)
Árbitro: FELIX BENJAMIN LLUCH LEONARDO
19/10/2019
17:00
CTM ILICITANO
2
4
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA
CTM ILICITANO CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27150
JOSE ENMANUEL ROSAS ALGUETA
YLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
9-1112-109-115-11
BLic: 10367
IVAN DAVID PEREZ DOMINGUEZ
XLic: 3764
JOSEP RAIMON ABELLAN HEREDIA
11-811-611-8
CLic: 11057
AITOR RABAL ASENSIO
ZLic: 31910
FERNANDO SERRANO GONZALEZ
6-115-1110-12
ALic: 27150
JOSE ENMANUEL ROSAS ALGUETA
XLic: 3764
JOSEP RAIMON ABELLAN HEREDIA
11-62-117-1111-47-11
CLic: 11057
AITOR RABAL ASENSIO
YLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
10-125-118-11
BLic: 10367
IVAN DAVID PEREZ DOMINGUEZ
ZLic: 31910
FERNANDO SERRANO GONZALEZ
11-610-1211-91-1111-7
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
194 / 221
PABELLON ESPERANZA LAG - Elche/Elx (Alicante)
Árbitro: JESUS MEDINA ARABID
19/10/2019
17:00
CTM; EL PALMAR
0
6
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA
CTM; EL PALMAR CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23553
ENRIQUE LIMONTA SAEZ
YLic: 21237
IVAN CABALLERO TORRES
10-126-1111-711-13
BLic: 22687
VICTOR SANCHEZ LIZARAN
XLic: 19915
IVAN MARTIN SANCHO
13-1111-33-118-1113-15
CLic: 6031
ALEJANDRO MARIN RUBIO
ZLic: 21823
MARIO FRANCISCO GUILLEM FITO
5-119-116-11
ALic: 23553
ENRIQUE LIMONTA SAEZ
XLic: 19915
IVAN MARTIN SANCHO
6-114-115-11
CLic: 3273
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FUENTES
YLic: 21237
IVAN CABALLERO TORRES
7-1111-85-116-11
BLic: 22687
VICTOR SANCHEZ LIZARAN
ZLic: 21823
MARIO FRANCISCO GUILLEM FITO
5-114-118-11
Juegos:
4 / 18
Puntos
167 / 234
PABELLON MUNICIPAL PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS - Murcia (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO LAGARES MARTINEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos