Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 C.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA 8 7 1 34 15 14
2 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES 8 7 1 33 18 14
3 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA 8 6 2 35 15 12
4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA 9 4 5 31 27 8
5 BOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA 8 4 4 27 24 8
6 CTM ILICITANO 8 4 4 26 25 8
7 CTM VEGAS DEL GENIL 9 3 6 26 32 6
8 CTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS 8 3 5 18 33 6
9 CTM EL PALMAR 9 3 6 19 38 6
10 ALSA-CITY CARTAGENA 9 1 8 17 39 2
11 SEGUROS JAVIER CASTILLO BAZA 0 0 0 0 0 0**

** Retirado

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-5 Jornada 10
14/12/2019
11:00
BOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA
2
4
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA
BOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2149
SEBASTIAN DIAZ GARCIA
YLic: 31910
FERNANDO SERRANO GONZALEZ
5-1112-1411-412-109-11
BLic: 22699
JULIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 3764
JOSEP RAIMON ABELLAN HEREDIA
12-1011-85-1111-5
CLic: 20748
HUGO URQUIZAR GUARDIA
ZLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
13-114-117-114-11
ALic: 2149
SEBASTIAN DIAZ GARCIA
XLic: 3764
JOSEP RAIMON ABELLAN HEREDIA
11-411-46-114-1111-9
CLic: 20748
HUGO URQUIZAR GUARDIA
YLic: 31910
FERNANDO SERRANO GONZALEZ
7-1111-137-11
BLic: 22699
JULIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
5-117-118-11
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
204 / 235
INSTALACION MUNICIPAL DEPORTIVA CEPISA - Zubia (La) (Granada)
Árbitro: EUGENIO PEREZ TORRES
14/12/2019
17:00
CTM; EL PALMAR
3
4
CTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS
CTM; EL PALMAR CTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14596
ALBERTO OLMEDO OLMEDO
YLic: 10718
ARNAU FERRER CARBONELL
11-811-611-9
BLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
XLic: 9310
PABLO BERNABEU MUNUERA
7-116-1112-14
CLic: 23553
ENRIQUE LIMONTA SAEZ
ZLic: 3879
ALFREDO GISBERT MOLINA
11-911-512-10
ALic: 14596
ALBERTO OLMEDO OLMEDO
XLic: 9310
PABLO BERNABEU MUNUERA
11-513-1111-6
CLic: 23553
ENRIQUE LIMONTA SAEZ
YLic: 10718
ARNAU FERRER CARBONELL
12-107-117-114-11
BLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
ZLic: 3879
ALFREDO GISBERT MOLINA
8-1115-138-119-11
DALBERTO OLMEDO OLMEDO
ENRIQUE LIMONTA SAEZ
DALFREDO GISBERT MOLINA
PABLO BERNABEU MUNUERA
7-119-1111-46-11
Juegos:
12 / 12
Puntos
230 / 231
PABELLON MUNICIPAL PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS - Murcia (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE GARCIA LEON
14/12/2019
17:00
CTM ILICITANO
2
4
C.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA
C.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA CTM ILICITANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21851
JOSE CARLOS GUILLOT RUIZ
YLic: 27150
JOSE ENMANUEL ROSAS ALGUETA
11-511-711-2
BLic: 19998
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
XLic: 10367
IVAN DAVID PEREZ DOMINGUEZ
15-138-116-114-11
CLic: 14649
JAVIER RODILLA ARAQUE
ZLic: 21010
FRANCISCO ALMAGRO GOMEZ
11-611-1311-511-8
ALic: 21851
JOSE CARLOS GUILLOT RUIZ
XLic: 10367
IVAN DAVID PEREZ DOMINGUEZ
11-811-45-118-1111-8
CLic: 14649
JAVIER RODILLA ARAQUE
YLic: 27150
JOSE ENMANUEL ROSAS ALGUETA
9-115-1111-811-29-11
BLic: 19998
SERGI GOMEZ PERIS
ZLic: 21010
FRANCISCO ALMAGRO GOMEZ
6-1111-611-813-11
Juegos:
15 / 10
Puntos
242 / 213
PABELLON ESPERANZA LAG - Elche/Elx (Alicante)
Árbitro: JESUS MEDINA ARABID
14/12/2019
17:00
CTM VEGAS DEL GENIL
1
5
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA CTM VEGAS DEL GENIL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31910
FERNANDO SERRANO GONZALEZ
YLic: 10787
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ HENARES
11-611-311-6
BLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
XLic: 10788
FRANCISCO VIVANCOS PEREZ
11-710-1211-911-6
CLic: 3764
JOSEP RAIMON ABELLAN HEREDIA
ZLic: 14895
ADRIAN ANTEQUERA PALACIOS
17-156-1111-87-1111-4
ALic: 31910
FERNANDO SERRANO GONZALEZ
XLic: 10788
FRANCISCO VIVANCOS PEREZ
4-1111-911-86-1114-12
CLic: 3764
JOSEP RAIMON ABELLAN HEREDIA
YLic: 10787
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ HENARES
8-1111-811-65-1110-12
BLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
ZLic: 14895
ADRIAN ANTEQUERA PALACIOS
11-511-711-4
Juegos:
17 / 8
Puntos
252 / 213
PABELLON TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL - Vegas del Genil (Granada)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO ALONSO FERNANDEZ
15/12/2019
11:00
LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES
4
3
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA
LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8661
ESTEBAN CUESTA FUENTES
YLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
13-118-112-1111-711-7
BLic: 618
JOSE ROBLES MARTINEZ
XLic: 31910
FERNANDO SERRANO GONZALEZ
3-118-115-11
CLic: 867
ANTONIO MATEO CIBANTOS SALAS
ZLic: 3764
JOSEP RAIMON ABELLAN HEREDIA
11-58-119-1111-78-11
ALic: 8661
ESTEBAN CUESTA FUENTES
XLic: 31910
FERNANDO SERRANO GONZALEZ
11-711-513-155-1111-4
CLic: 867
ANTONIO MATEO CIBANTOS SALAS
YLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
11-79-1111-913-11
BLic: 618
JOSE ROBLES MARTINEZ
ZLic: 3764
JOSEP RAIMON ABELLAN HEREDIA
10-125-1111-87-11
DANTONIO MATEO CIBANTOS SALAS
ESTEBAN CUESTA FUENTES
DJOSEP RAIMON ABELLAN HEREDIA
FERNANDO SERRANO GONZALEZ
11-710-1211-88-1111-4
Juegos:
15 / 16
Puntos
287 / 289
LOCAL CLUB TENIS MESA LINARES - Linares (Jaén)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MARTIN

Enlaces

Otros contenidos