Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 4 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 VASA ARROYO-CDO 7 7 0 29 14 14
2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 7 6 1 28 15 12
3 TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA 7 5 2 24 19 10
4 ALUCHE T.M. - A 7 5 2 28 14 10
5 ALCOBENDAS TM 7 4 3 28 18 8
6 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 7 4 3 27 18 8
7 FUENLABRADA TEAM TM 7 4 3 24 21 8
8 HORTALEZA TM 6 3 3 21 16 6
9 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 6 2 4 16 20 4
10 SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL 7 1 6 13 31 2
11 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 8 0 8 15 35 0
12 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 6 0 6 2 34 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-4 Jornada 7
16/11/2019
16:00
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
4
3
FUENLABRADA TEAM TM
FUENLABRADA TEAM TM C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4207
JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
YLic: 3437
EDUARDO GONZALEZ MARTIN
11-79-1111-410-1211-8
BLic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
XLic: 5227
JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
8-1111-67-1111-88-11
CLic: 20141
SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
ZLic: 2385
IÑIGO SAN VICENTE VICENTE
9-116-118-11
ALic: 4207
JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
XLic: 5227
JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
10-1211-811-46-1111-9
CLic: 20141
SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
YLic: 3437
EDUARDO GONZALEZ MARTIN
3-114-118-11
BLic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
ZLic: 2385
IÑIGO SAN VICENTE VICENTE
13-1111-137-1111-612-10
DJAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGO
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
DJUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
IÑIGO SAN VICENTE VICENTE
11-611-98-117-113-11
Juegos:
13 / 18
Puntos
278 / 298
C.E.I.P. LAS CIGUEÑAS AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N, ESQUINA A LA AVDA. DE FRANCIA 28521 - RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO CIFUENTES GARRIDO
16/11/2019
17:00
TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA
4
2
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8368
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑAN
YLic: 20793
RAUL MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ
7-1113-118-1111-811-6
BLic: 755
JORGE BERRENDO MUÑOZ
XLic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
7-1111-911-96-117-11
CLic: 17314
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
ZLic: 21191
ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDO
11-811-511-8
ALic: 8368
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑAN
XLic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
12-1011-611-9
CLic: 17314
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
YLic: 20793
RAUL MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ
11-311-111-8
BLic: 755
JORGE BERRENDO MUÑOZ
ZLic: 21191
ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDO
12-106-113-118-11
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
221 / 199
COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PRADO - Talavera de la Reina (Toledo)
Árbitro: DEMING GAO WANG
16/11/2019
17:00
VASA ARROYO-CDO
4
2
ALUCHE T.M. - A
VASA ARROYO-CDO ALUCHE T.M. - A J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10198
DANIEL GOMEZ SANDONIS
YLic: 5991
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
8-117-1111-93-11
BLic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
XLic: 19707
MARCOS PIMENTEL SERRA
10-1216-1411-711-3
CLic: 28770
CRISTIAN BARBULESCU
ZLic: 10168
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
11-411-011-8
ALic: 10198
DANIEL GOMEZ SANDONIS
XLic: 19707
MARCOS PIMENTEL SERRA
11-1313-117-112-11
CLic: 28770
CRISTIAN BARBULESCU
YLic: 5991
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
11-511-76-1112-10
BLic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
ZLic: 10168
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
11-911-311-5
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
216 / 186
CEAR RIO ESGUEVA - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: JUAN CARLOS REDONDO GONZALEZ
16/11/2019
18:00
EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
1
5
HORTALEZA TM
HORTALEZA TM EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
YLic: 14495
FERNANDO HORRILLO CABANILLAS
11-911-711-3
BLic: 21943
ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
XLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
5-114-114-11
CLic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
ZLic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
11-29-1112-1011-7
ALic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
XLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
3-1111-911-83-1111-8
CLic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
YLic: 14495
FERNANDO HORRILLO CABANILLAS
11-84-1111-711-2
BLic: 21943
ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 20976
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADO
11-811-611-8
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
198 / 179
PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz)
Árbitro: BLAS NUÑEZ GONZALEZ
17/11/2019
11:00
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
0
6
HORTALEZA TM
HORTALEZA TM IMEX DON BENITO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
YLic: 6850
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
11-39-1111-111-5
BLic: 21943
ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
XLic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
11-811-54-1111-9
CLic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
ZLic: 1986
DAVID ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADES
11-411-713-157-1111-8
ALic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
XLic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
11-211-711-9
CLic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
YLic: 6850
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
11-213-113-1113-11
BLic: 21943
ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 1986
DAVID ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADES
11-813-1111-5
Juegos:
18 / 5
Puntos
240 / 175
PABELLON MUNICIPAL JESUS GILMANZANO - Don Benito (Badajoz)
Árbitro: FERNANDO HORRILLO CARMONA
17/11/2019
11:00
ALCOBENDAS TM
4
3
SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL
ALCOBENDAS TM SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14763
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
YLic: 10674
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
11-711-46-1111-8
BLic: 1301
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
XLic: 5110
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
0-114-110-11
CLic: 19990
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
ZLic: 10204
ANTONIO SANZ JIMENO
11-311-211-5
ALic: 14763
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
XLic: 5110
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
9-1111-96-116-11
CLic: 19990
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
YLic: 10674
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
11-612-1011-6
BLic: 1301
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 10204
ANTONIO SANZ JIMENO
8-114-119-11
DGUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
DDANIEL SANZ CUESTA
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
7-1111-911-614-1611-5
Juegos:
13 / 12
Puntos
217 / 217
COLEGIO EMILIO CASADO - Alcobendas (Madrid)
Árbitro: SARA AVILA GARCIA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos