Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 4 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 VASA ARROYO-CDO 13 11 2 56 25 22
2 TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA 13 10 3 48 33 20
3 HORTALEZA TM 13 10 3 49 33 20
4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 13 8 5 48 35 16
5 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 13 8 5 40 39 16
6 ALCOBENDAS TM 12 7 5 49 28 14
7 ALUCHE T.M. - A 12 6 6 41 32 12
8 FUENLABRADA TEAM TM 13 6 7 40 43 12
9 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 13 6 7 37 42 12
10 SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL 14 3 11 34 54 6
11 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 14 2 12 31 56 4
12 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 13 1 12 13 66 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-4 Jornada 13
18/01/2020
16:00
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
2
4
TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA
TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17881
GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO
YLic: 1925
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
7-1111-1311-411-611-8
BLic: 8368
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑAN
XLic: 2314
ALVARO VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGAS
5-117-1111-59-11
CLic: 17314
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
ZLic: 3437
EDUARDO GONZALEZ MARTIN
11-911-411-6
ALic: 17881
GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO
XLic: 2314
ALVARO VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGAS
10-1211-611-811-2
CLic: 17314
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
YLic: 1925
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
11-411-611-9
BLic: 8368
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑAN
ZLic: 3437
EDUARDO GONZALEZ MARTIN
11-1311-65-1112-14
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
231 / 190
C.E.I.P. LAS CIGUEÑAS AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N, ESQUINA A LA AVDA. DE FRANCIA 28521 - RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: RICARDO GALAN LLERENA
18/01/2020
18:00
HORTALEZA TM
4
3
ALUCHE T.M. - A
ALUCHE T.M. - A HORTALEZA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10168
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
YLic: 27213
VICTOR GOMEZ SANTAMARIA
11-82-1111-611-8
BLic: 20599
MARIO CALLE GARCÍA
XLic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
11-138-119-11
CLic: 5991
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
5-1115-1311-912-10
ALic: 10168
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
XLic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
9-117-114-11
CLic: 5991
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
YLic: 27213
VICTOR GOMEZ SANTAMARIA
11-411-57-117-1111-3
BLic: 20599
MARIO CALLE GARCÍA
ZLic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
9-117-114-11
DPABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
DYOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
11-810-1210-1213-119-11
Juegos:
11 / 16
Puntos
246 / 265
IES MANUEL FRAGA IRIBARNE - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA SANCHA GONZALEZ
18/01/2020
18:00
EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
4
2
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
IMEX DON BENITO T.M. EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
YLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
11-611-511-7
BLic: 1986
DAVID ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADES
XLic: 6763
JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGAS
10-122-1112-106-11
CLic: 6850
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
ZLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
4-115-112-11
ALic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
XLic: 6763
JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGAS
11-110-1211-69-117-11
CLic: 6850
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
YLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
13-1111-811-9
BLic: 1986
DAVID ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADES
ZLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
8-115-117-11
Juegos:
9 / 12
Puntos
177 / 197
PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz)
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO
19/01/2020
11:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
4
3
VASA ARROYO-CDO
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES VASA ARROYO-CDO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19719
NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA MORALES
YLic: 3276
JORGE JAVIER GONZALEZ GATO
9-119-1111-48-11
BLic: 3125
MANUEL RAMIREZ ANDRADES
XLic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
5-116-116-11
CLic: 33894
MASSIMO ANTOINE ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 10198
DANIEL GOMEZ SANDONIS
12-108-1111-86-1112-10
ALic: 19719
NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA MORALES
XLic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
9-114-117-11
CLic: 33894
MASSIMO ANTOINE ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ
YLic: 3276
JORGE JAVIER GONZALEZ GATO
11-311-98-1111-9
BLic: 3125
MANUEL RAMIREZ ANDRADES
ZLic: 10198
DANIEL GOMEZ SANDONIS
14-1211-611-5
DMASSIMO ANTOINE ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ
MANUEL RAMIREZ ANDRADES
DRAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
JORGE JAVIER GONZALEZ GATO
11-45-118-1111-612-10
Juegos:
13 / 14
Puntos
247 / 250
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO CIFUENTES GARRIDO
19/01/2020
11:00
ALCOBENDAS TM
6
0
FUENLABRADA TEAM TM
FUENLABRADA TEAM TM ALCOBENDAS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
YLic: 33728
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBE
4-1111-57-119-11
BLic: 1266
JON URIBARRI CRIADO
XLic: 14763
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
11-64-1110-1211-13
CLic: 20141
SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
ZLic: 19990
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
7-118-1111-78-11
ALic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
XLic: 14763
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
6-119-1115-17
CLic: 20141
SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
YLic: 33728
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBE
10-1211-78-118-11
BLic: 1266
JON URIBARRI CRIADO
ZLic: 19990
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
7-117-1111-92-11
Juegos:
5 / 18
Puntos
195 / 242
COLEGIO EMILIO CASADO - Alcobendas (Madrid)
Árbitro: IGNACIO PERAL OTERO
19/01/2020
12:00
SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL
5
1
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5110
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
YLic: 20793
RAUL MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ
11-511-011-9
BLic: 14655
IVAN CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
XLic: 21191
ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDO
11-616-1411-6
CLic: 10674
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
ZLic: 21784
HUGO HERRERO CERCADILLO
9-115-114-11
ALic: 5110
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
XLic: 21191
ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDO
13-1511-813-1111-7
CLic: 10674
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
YLic: 20793
RAUL MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ
11-414-1614-1211-5
BLic: 14655
IVAN CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
ZLic: 21784
HUGO HERRERO CERCADILLO
9-1111-511-85-1113-11
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
236 / 197
C.E.I.P. MARQUES DE ARCO - San Cristóbal de Segovia (Segovia)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GILARRANZ SAN LORENZO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos