Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 UE SANT CUGAT 3 3 0 15 3 6
2 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 4 3 1 15 9 6
3 VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 4 2 2 11 14 4
4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 4 2 2 12 13 4
5 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS 1 1 0 5 1 2
6 CAN MARIO'S BADALONA 3 1 2 8 10 2
7 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 3 1 2 9 11 2
8 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS 1 0 1 1 5 0
10 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA 3 0 3 4 14 0

123
456
PDF-3 Jornada 1
19/10/2019
15:00
VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA
4
2
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
YLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
5-119-1111-711-38-11
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
XLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
6-1111-88-1114-126-11
CLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
ZLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
11-911-75-1111-7
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
XLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-811-410-129-1111-8
CLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
YLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
5-1110-129-11
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
ZLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
6-117-1110-12
Juegos:
10 / 15
Puntos
226 / 241
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MERITXELL PONS SANUY
19/10/2019
15:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
4
2
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
12-1011-88-113-119-11
BLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
XLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
8-115-114-11
CLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
ZLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
11-211-811-5
ALic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
XLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
11-88-118-1111-56-11
CLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
11-513-1111-6
BLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
ZLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
6-113-119-11
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
190 / 200
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
19/10/2019
15:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA
2
4
UE SANT CUGAT
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
11-411-511-9
BLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
6-118-1111-59-11
CLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
4-113-118-11
ALic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
8-111-113-11
CLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
11-611-911-7
BLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
11-63-119-1111-75-11
Juegos:
9 / 12
Puntos
166 / 190
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORGE ALBERTO JAMBRINA VARELA
19/10/2019
17:30
VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA
3
4
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34418
MAR WEISZ SOMS
YLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
11-511-311-5
BLic: 33775
GEMMA BALAGUE ESCODA
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
2-111-117-11
CLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
ZLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-66-118-119-11
ALic: 34418
MAR WEISZ SOMS
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
11-711-513-11
CLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
YLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
11-411-311-6
BLic: 33775
GEMMA BALAGUE ESCODA
ZLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
3-112-114-11
DMAR WEISZ SOMS
CARME MESTRE ORS
DCARLA PINEDA CUENCA
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
11-311-811-4
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
187 / 169
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORGE ALBERTO JAMBRINA VARELA
19/10/2019
17:30
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
6
0
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
YLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
6-1111-99-1111-66-11
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
XLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
6-111-113-11
CLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
ZLic: 25052
ANDREA FERRER TORRENT
6-114-118-11
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
XLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
5-117-116-11
CLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
YLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
3-114-115-11
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
ZLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
2-1111-810-129-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
133 / 222
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
19/10/2019
17:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA
2
4
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA CAN MARIO'S BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
YLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
4-117-1111-810-12
BLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
XLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
11-611-211-8
CLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
ZLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-910-1211-79-1110-12
ALic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
XLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
6-118-118-11
CLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
YLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
5-116-114-11
BLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
ZLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-611-811-6
Juegos:
9 / 12
Puntos
186 / 195
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MERITXELL PONS SANUY
19/10/2019
18:00
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
5
1
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32661
REGINA KIM
YLic: 33061
XÈNIA ROMA ROS
11-311-211-2
BLic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
XLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
11-1311-511-83-1111-8
CLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
ZLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
9-114-117-11
ALic: 32661
REGINA KIM
XLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
11-611-911-4
CLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
YLic: 33061
XÈNIA ROMA ROS
11-311-411-1
BLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
ZLic: 33060
NEUS ROMA ROS
11-411-111-5
Juegos:
15 / 5
Puntos
199 / 122
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ
20/10/2019
10:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA
4
3
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
11-611-711-7
BLic: 33775
GEMMA BALAGUE ESCODA
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
6-111-113-11
CLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
11-311-511-8
ALic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
11-111-811-9
CLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
5-119-1111-69-11
BLic: 33775
GEMMA BALAGUE ESCODA
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
3-112-112-11
DMONICA WEISZ ROMERO
CARME MESTRE ORS
DABRIL VIDAL SALA
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
6-115-118-11
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
169 / 192
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MERITXELL PONS SANUY
20/10/2019
10:00
VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA
4
2
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
YLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-211-711-3
BLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
11-96-1111-510-128-11
CLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
ZLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
13-118-1112-107-116-11
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
11-58-1111-711-6
CLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
YLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-78-116-115-11
BLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
ZLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
12-107-1110-125-11
Juegos:
12 / 13
Puntos
230 / 227
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
20/10/2019
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
1
5
UE SANT CUGAT
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
8-1113-117-1110-12
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
XLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
11-1310-1212-109-11
CLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
ZLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
11-65-118-118-11
ALic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
XLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
7-112-113-11
CLic: 25052
ANDREA FERRER TORRENT
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
5-119-117-11
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
ZLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
11-411-96-1111-9
Juegos:
6 / 16
Puntos
184 / 229
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORGE ALBERTO JAMBRINA VARELA
20/10/2019
12:30
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
4
2
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ CAN MARIO'S BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
YLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
11-911-911-5
BLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
XLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-68-1111-39-1112-10
CLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
ZLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
11-711-87-118-118-11
ALic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
XLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-411-411-5
CLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
YLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
11-911-511-8
BLic: 25052
ANDREA FERRER TORRENT
ZLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
5-1113-155-11
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
218 / 184
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORGE ALBERTO JAMBRINA VARELA
20/10/2019
12:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA
4
2
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
6-1112-109-116-11
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
4-118-117-11
CLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
8-1112-1011-511-7
ALic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
10-123-119-11
CLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
11-213-154-1111-13
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
11-89-1111-911-9
Juegos:
8 / 14
Puntos
197 / 221
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
20/10/2019
12:30
VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA
0
6
UE SANT CUGAT
VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
YLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
11-1315-176-11
BLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
4-110-113-11
CLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
9-1111-46-118-11
ALic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
5-116-119-11
CLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
YLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
5-1111-95-117-11
BLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
ZLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
6-1110-1210-12
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
147 / 221
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MERITXELL PONS SANUY

Enlaces

Otros contenidos