Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 2 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS 12 12 0 62 11 24
2 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 13 10 3 48 34 20
3 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. 11 9 2 49 20 18
4 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" 11 8 3 45 23 16
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 12 7 5 45 28 14
6 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 12 5 7 36 37 10
7 VASA ARROYO-CDO 13 4 9 35 44 8
8 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" 11 3 8 28 39 6
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 13 2 11 11 67 4
10 CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA 12 0 12 8 64 0

123
456
PDF-2 Jornada 4
25/01/2020
11:00
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A"
4
2
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B"
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23481
NURIA PEREZ DIESTE
YLic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
6-114-113-11
BLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
XLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
11-58-1111-911-3
CLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
ZLic: 20765
MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ
13-117-1111-411-2
ALic: 23481
NURIA PEREZ DIESTE
XLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
5-112-113-11
CLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
YLic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
11-99-117-118-11
BLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
ZLic: 20765
MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ
11-49-115-116-11
Juegos:
8 / 14
Puntos
172 / 201
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUN
25/01/2020
16:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
2
CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23614
ANA PUENTE PEREZ
YLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
11-711-311-4
BLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
XLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
11-78-1111-317-15
CLic: 34285
LIDIA PEREZ DOMINGO
ZLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
5-112-1111-65-11
ALic: 23614
ANA PUENTE PEREZ
XLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
11-111-911-8
CLic: 34285
LIDIA PEREZ DOMINGO
YLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
11-49-1112-146-11
BLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
ZLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
11-711-710-1211-6
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
217 / 179
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
25/01/2020
16:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
4
2
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
8-1111-76-116-11
BLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
XLic: 31696
ISABEL BERNARDO FUENTES
11-511-211-4
CLic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
ZLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
5-116-1111-28-11
ALic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
XLic: 31696
ISABEL BERNARDO FUENTES
11-411-411-7
CLic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
6-1111-911-46-116-11
BLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
ZLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
9-118-116-11
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
190 / 180
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: RUBEN ANTON TOME
25/01/2020
16:00
VASA ARROYO-CDO
2
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
VASA ARROYO-CDO CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
YLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
11-36-118-114-11
BLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
XLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
11-1311-811-711-2
CLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
ZLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
9-115-113-11
ALic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
XLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
11-911-711-8
CLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
YLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
9-115-116-11
BLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
ZLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
11-55-1111-613-157-11
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
190 / 204
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: RUBEN PEREZ HERNANDEZ
25/01/2020
16:00
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B"
2
4
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
YLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
11-711-711-9
BLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
XLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
11-711-911-9
CLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
ZLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
9-1111-911-711-136-11
ALic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
XLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
11-511-511-5
CLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
YLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
11-712-1011-3
BLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
ZLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
8-1111-58-114-11
Juegos:
15 / 6
Puntos
212 / 172
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: PIERO LAROSA SUAREZ
25/01/2020
18:30
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
1
5
MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23614
ANA PUENTE PEREZ
YLic: 31413
DARIA AZARENKOVA
3-112-113-11
BLic: 33469
ESTHER HASEK MENDEZ
XLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
3-117-112-11
CLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
ZLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
4-115-118-11
ALic: 23614
ANA PUENTE PEREZ
XLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
11-911-611-9
CLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
YLic: 31413
DARIA AZARENKOVA
2-117-111-11
BLic: 33469
ESTHER HASEK MENDEZ
ZLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
1-113-115-11
Juegos:
3 / 15
Puntos
89 / 189
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: RUBEN ANTON TOME
25/01/2020
18:30
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
5
1
CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA
CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
6-116-118-11
BLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
XLic: 27541
NADIA PISOS LOPEZ
11-713-1111-5
CLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
ZLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
10-1210-1211-13
ALic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
XLic: 27541
NADIA PISOS LOPEZ
8-115-1110-12
CLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
3-117-117-11
BLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
ZLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
3-1111-97-113-11
Juegos:
4 / 15
Puntos
150 / 202
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
25/01/2020
18:30
VASA ARROYO-CDO
5
1
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
VASA ARROYO-CDO LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
YLic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
15-1311-79-1111-8
BLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
XLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
10-1211-611-811-2
CLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
ZLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
11-911-48-1111-7
ALic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
XLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
11-1315-1311-811-4
CLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
YLic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
12-108-112-1112-105-11
BLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
ZLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
11-511-1311-69-1111-8
Juegos:
17 / 9
Puntos
270 / 232
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA MATEO
25/01/2020
18:30
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.
3
4
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A"
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
YLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
11-711-711-9
BLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
XLic: 8512
OLATZ ZUAZUA ARANZASTI
8-117-118-11
CLic: 20766
PAULA BORRA BADÍA
ZLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
11-1311-46-1111-95-11
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
XLic: 8512
OLATZ ZUAZUA ARANZASTI
5-1111-811-811-6
CLic: 20766
PAULA BORRA BADÍA
YLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
8-1111-713-118-1116-14
BLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
ZLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
6-118-116-11
DPAULA BORRA BADÍA
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
DYARA GRIMAL TEJERO
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
11-98-1111-911-8
Juegos:
14 / 13
Puntos
255 / 261
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: FERNANDO SUBIRON MARTIN
26/01/2020
10:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
2
4
MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS
MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
YLic: 27541
NADIA PISOS LOPEZ
11-711-711-8
BLic: 31413
DARIA AZARENKOVA
XLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
13-1111-211-7
CLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
12-1011-610-1211-3
ALic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
XLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
11-311-813-155-116-11
CLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
YLic: 27541
NADIA PISOS LOPEZ
11-211-711-4
BLic: 1345
MARIA DEL CARMEN ALBA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
6-1116-186-11
Juegos:
14 / 7
Puntos
219 / 174
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: JOAQUIN MENDEZ RUBIO
26/01/2020
10:00
VASA ARROYO-CDO
5
1
CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA
CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA VASA ARROYO-CDO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
YLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
6-113-115-11
BLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
XLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
4-111-114-11
CLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
ZLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
2-113-115-11
ALic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
XLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
6-118-1110-12
CLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
YLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
2-114-116-11
BLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
ZLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
11-712-1011-9
Juegos:
3 / 15
Puntos
103 / 192
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: RUBEN ANTON TOME
26/01/2020
10:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
0
6
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
YLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
11-811-911-4
BLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
XLic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
11-411-313-11
CLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
ZLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-111-011-0
ALic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
XLic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
9-1111-311-411-2
CLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
YLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
13-119-1112-1012-1411-7
BLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
ZLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-011-011-0
Juegos:
18 / 3
Puntos
233 / 113
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIA
26/01/2020
12:30
VASA ARROYO-CDO
2
4
MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS
MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS VASA ARROYO-CDO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31413
DARIA AZARENKOVA
YLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
11-512-1011-6
BLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
XLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
11-511-811-4
CLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
ZLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
9-1111-511-411-8
ALic: 31413
DARIA AZARENKOVA
XLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
0-110-110-11
CLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
YLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
8-119-1111-83-11
BLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
11-811-611-5
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
173 / 159
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIA
26/01/2020
12:30
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
0
6
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
YLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
5-1111-911-511-6
BLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
XLic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
11-612-1011-6
CLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
ZLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-111-011-0
ALic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
XLic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
11-810-1211-76-1111-4
CLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
YLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
11-811-68-118-1111-2
BLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
ZLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-011-011-0
Juegos:
18 / 5
Puntos
236 / 134
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: RUBEN ANTON TOME
26/01/2020
12:30
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
YLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
9-119-117-11
BLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
XLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
3-118-1111-611-99-11
CLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
ZLic: 31696
ISABEL BERNARDO FUENTES
12-106-1111-811-5
ALic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
XLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
9-119-1111-13
CLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
YLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
10-126-116-11
BLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
ZLic: 31696
ISABEL BERNARDO FUENTES
11-611-211-7
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
191 / 199
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: JOAQUIN MENDEZ RUBIO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos