Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 MONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO 9 9 0 42 12 18
2 CTM MILAGROSA 8 7 1 37 13 14
3 A.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO 9 6 3 27 30 12
4 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 8 5 3 28 21 10
5 PROYEM-GASTEIZ 9 5 4 30 27 10
6 CLUB DEL MAR 8 4 4 27 26 8
7 ETM TORRESPORT 7 3 4 19 25 6
8 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 10 3 7 26 37 6
9 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 9 2 7 26 30 4
10 HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE 8 2 6 20 28 4
11 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS 9 1 8 11 44 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-1 Jornada 9
30/11/2019
16:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
3
CLUB DEL MAR
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF CLUB DEL MAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6361
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ARGÜELLO
YLic: 16657
DIEGO VARELA SUAREZ
14-126-1111-711-138-11
BLic: 3843
RUBEN DEHESA SUANCES
XLic: 17803
JAVIER DIZ CONDE
11-911-911-8
CLic: 19995
MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIA
ZLic: 18048
IAGO BLANCO NEGRO
11-511-511-9
ALic: 6361
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ARGÜELLO
XLic: 17803
JAVIER DIZ CONDE
9-1111-33-1110-12
CLic: 19995
MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIA
YLic: 16657
DIEGO VARELA SUAREZ
5-119-1111-77-11
BLic: 3843
RUBEN DEHESA SUANCES
ZLic: 18048
IAGO BLANCO NEGRO
11-711-511-6
DRUBEN DEHESA SUANCES
MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIA
DDIEGO VARELA SUAREZ
JAVIER DIZ CONDE
8-1111-411-911-9
Juegos:
16 / 10
Puntos
255 / 227
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: MARIA DELGADO AUSIN
30/11/2019
17:00
A.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO
0
6
MONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO
A.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO MONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23244
GUILLERMO CASAS GARCIA
YLic: 5716
CRISTOFER SANTIAGO BARREIRO
3-116-114-11
BLic: 16669
SIMON CASAL GONZALEZ
XLic: 33691
TOMAS JOFFRE
5-114-116-11
CLic: 3102
HECTOR COSTAS COSTAS
ZLic: 5013
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ PEDROS
6-117-117-11
ALic: 23244
GUILLERMO CASAS GARCIA
XLic: 33691
TOMAS JOFFRE
3-113-113-11
CLic: 3102
HECTOR COSTAS COSTAS
YLic: 5716
CRISTOFER SANTIAGO BARREIRO
10-1211-59-1111-67-11
BLic: 16669
SIMON CASAL GONZALEZ
ZLic: 5013
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ PEDROS
4-1113-1110-121-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
133 / 222
GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MELISSA PIÑON RIAL
30/11/2019
17:00
CTM MILAGROSA
6
0
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS
CTM MILAGROSA CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6074
JAVIER OBELLEIRO RIVEIRO
YLic: 4403
JORGE ESTEVEZ LOPEZ
13-1111-411-4
BLic: 9188
MARTIN GONZALEZ MIGUEZ
XLic: 2071
EDGAR MANUEL RAMOS PRATA
11-811-212-10
CLic: 7830
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES TOBIO
ZLic: 9189
JAVIER CANZOBRE PEREIRA
11-1311-611-912-10
ALic: 6074
JAVIER OBELLEIRO RIVEIRO
XLic: 2071
EDGAR MANUEL RAMOS PRATA
11-411-811-3
CLic: 7830
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES TOBIO
YLic: 4403
JORGE ESTEVEZ LOPEZ
11-411-311-8
BLic: 9188
MARTIN GONZALEZ MIGUEZ
ZLic: 9189
JAVIER CANZOBRE PEREIRA
11-611-713-11
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
215 / 131
PABELLON DE TENIS DE MESA PARQUE DE FRIGSA - Lugo (Lugo)
Árbitro: JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ RAIMONDEZ
30/11/2019
17:00
LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3072
DAVID FUERTES IGLESIAS
YLic: 1976
ENRIQUE IRINEU ANCA
9-1111-311-415-13
BLic: 5067
PABLO ARTEAGA MIGUEL
XLic: 1930
JAVIER GARCIA ARCE
11-1311-612-1411-86-11
CLic: 3163
JESUS ENRIQUE BERNARDINI LÓPEZ
ZLic: 875
JOSE MANUEL MINGUEZ GUERRA
6-1111-411-85-1111-4
ALic: 3072
DAVID FUERTES IGLESIAS
XLic: 1930
JAVIER GARCIA ARCE
9-1111-811-611-8
CLic: 3163
JESUS ENRIQUE BERNARDINI LÓPEZ
YLic: 1976
ENRIQUE IRINEU ANCA
10-127-116-11
BLic: 5067
PABLO ARTEAGA MIGUEL
ZLic: 875
JOSE MANUEL MINGUEZ GUERRA
8-118-1111-611-913-11
Juegos:
14 / 12
Puntos
257 / 236
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO LA CALZADA - Gijón (Asturias)
Árbitro: MANUEL LOPEZ BAJO
30/11/2019
17:00
ETM TORRESPORT
4
2
PROYEM-GASTEIZ
ETM TORRESPORT PROYEM-GASTEIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19868
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIO
YLic: 21731
GAIZKA ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO
11-68-1110-129-11
BLic: 22475
MARCOS GARCIA RAMOS
XLic: 21730
ARKAITZ ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO
11-711-56-1111-8
CLic: 9899
JAVIER RABAGO GONZALEZ
ZLic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
10-1211-78-118-11
ALic: 19868
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIO
XLic: 21730
ARKAITZ ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO
11-812-108-1112-10
CLic: 9899
JAVIER RABAGO GONZALEZ
YLic: 21731
GAIZKA ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO
11-31-1111-32-1111-8
BLic: 22475
MARCOS GARCIA RAMOS
ZLic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
11-511-96-1111-7
Juegos:
14 / 11
Puntos
232 / 219
PABELLON VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: EVA MARIA ROMO CUARTAS
01/12/2019
11:00
MONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO
6
0
HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE
HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE MONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15909
ALBERTO PEREZ PENEDO
YLic: 7583
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MATEO
6-117-117-11
BLic: 6625
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CHAO
XLic: 33691
TOMAS JOFFRE
12-105-115-115-11
CLic: 2469
MIGUEL ANGEL CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 5013
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ PEDROS
5-117-112-11
ALic: 15909
ALBERTO PEREZ PENEDO
XLic: 33691
TOMAS JOFFRE
5-115-1112-1011-96-11
CLic: 2469
MIGUEL ANGEL CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 7583
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MATEO
11-711-87-119-118-11
BLic: 6625
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CHAO
ZLic: 5716
CRISTOFER SANTIAGO BARREIRO
4-116-119-11
Juegos:
5 / 18
Puntos
165 / 242
CIUDAD INFANTIL PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: EVA PEÑA LORENZO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos